Irakli Kherkhadze (I. Kherkhadze)
Ultimos jogos
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
01.06.24
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
2
0
FIN
27.05.24
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
24.05.24
Gareji
SFC Shturmi
4
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
14.05.24
Saburtalo
Dila Gori
1
4
FIN
10.05.24
Gagra
Samtredia
2
1
FIN
19.04.24
Telavi
Saburtalo
0
3
FIN
16.04.24
Kolkheti Poti
Dila Gori
1
3
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
13.04.24
Georgia Tblisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
03.04.24
Samtredia
Samgurali
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-17
26.03.24
Sérvia Sub-17
Turquia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
23.03.24
Sérvia Sub-17
Dinamarca Sub-17
0
1
FIN
20.03.24
Turquia Sub-17
Dinamarca Sub-17
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
15.03.24
Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
06.03.24
Samtredia
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Play-Offs 2/3
09.12.23
Rustavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
3
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
06.12.23
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
02.12.23
Shukura
Gagra
0
9
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
27.11.23
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
1
5
FIN
23.11.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia Tblisi
3
1
FIN
09.11.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Kolkheti Khobi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
03.11.23
Saburtalo
Samtredia
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
24.10.23
FC Irao
Dinamo Batumi
1
4
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
21.10.23
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
Samgurali
Shukura
5
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
02.10.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
24.09.23
Dila Gori
Samgurali
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
12.09.23
Bulgária Sub-21
Israel Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
02.09.23
Shukura
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
3
FIN
26.08.23
Samtredia
Saburtalo
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
23.08.23
Gareji
Spaeri
3
2
FIN
18.08.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
15.08.23
Saburtalo
Shukura
5
1
FIN
05.08.23
Gagra
Samgurali
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
03.08.23
Georgia Tblisi
Kolkheti Poti
1
3
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
30.07.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
27.07.23
Club Brugge
Aarhus
3
0
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
22.07.23
Georgia Tblisi
Telavi
PEN
4
5
2
2
FIN
Geórgia : Super Taça
30.06.23
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
01.06.23
Samtredia
Samgurali
0
2
FIN
20.05.23
Gagra
Saburtalo
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
15.05.23
Merani Tbilisi
Kolkheti Khobi
0
5
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
10.05.23
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
05.05.23
Spaeri
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
01.05.23
Kolkheti Poti
Georgia Tblisi
2
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
22.04.23
Gagra
Shukura
2
0
FIN
13.04.23
Samtredia
Gagra
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Dila Gori
Samtredia
1
0
FIN
18.03.23
Dila Gori
Shukura
2
0
FIN
12.03.23
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
3
2
FIN
08.03.23
Gagra
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
5
FIN
03.03.23
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
28.02.23
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Khobi
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
25.02.23
Dila Gori
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Play-Offs 1/2
08.12.22
Gagra
Spaeri
2
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
03.12.22
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
27.11.22
Samtredia
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
06.11.22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
02.11.22
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Saburtalo
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
30.10.22
Shukura
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
23.10.22
Samtredia
Gareji
2
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
21.10.22
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
2
4
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
16.10.22
Rustavi
Merani Martvili
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
15.10.22
Gagra
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
07.10.22
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN
01.10.22
Telavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
17.09.22
Samgurali
Dila Gori
0
3
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
13.09.22
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dila Gori
1
4
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
10.09.22
Dinamo Batumi
Gagra
2
0
FIN
05.09.22
Telavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
04.09.22
Samtredia
Georgia Tblisi
3
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
30.08.22
Dila Gori
Saburtalo
3
0
FIN
27.08.22
Samgurali
Gagra
2
2
FIN
20.08.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Samgurali
0
0
FIN
14.08.22
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
07.08.22
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
21.07.22
Raków Czestochowa
Astana
5
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
29.06.22
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
4
1
FIN
26.06.22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Telavi
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
25.06.22
Rustavi
Georgia Tblisi
0
0
FIN
21.06.22
Merani Martvili
Shukura
2
3
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
20.06.22
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
5
0
FIN
16.06.22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saburtalo
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
15.06.22
Spaeri
Rustavi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
27.05.22
Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
22.05.22
Georgia Tblisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
3
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
17.05.22
Gagra
Samgurali
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
16.05.22
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
4
2
FIN
12.05.22
Samtredia
Rustavi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
09.05.22
Samgurali
Telavi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
05.05.22
Dinamo Zugdidi
Gareji
4
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
29.04.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Telavi
Saburtalo
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
16.04.22
Spaeri
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
5
FIN
11.04.22
Merani Martvili
Samtredia
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
06.04.22
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
2
1
FIN
03.04.22
Sioni Bolnisi
Gagra
2
1
FIN
19.03.22
Dila Gori
Sioni Bolnisi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
07.03.22
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
04.03.22
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
01.03.22
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
3
2
FIN