Ionuţ Tătaru (I. Tătaru)
Ultimos jogos
Roménia : Taça
02.12.21
Filiaşi
Universitatea Craiova
0
3
FIN
23.09.21
Filiaşi
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
02.09.17
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Academica Clinceni
1
2
FIN
26.08.17
Academica Clinceni
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
3
FIN
23.08.17
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Academica Clinceni
1
2
FIN
19.08.17
Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
12.08.17
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Academica Clinceni
1
1
FIN
05.08.17
Academica Clinceni
Dunărea Călăraşi
4
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
08.05.17
Politehnica Iași
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
0
FIN
21.04.17
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Botoşani
1
1
FIN
16.04.17
Gaz Metan Medias
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
1
FIN
31.03.17
Concordia Chiajna
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
1
FIN
20.03.17
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Politehnica Iași
0
0
FIN
12.03.17
Voluntari
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1
1
FIN
05.03.17
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Dinamo Bucareste
0
2
FIN
26.02.17
Botoşani
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
1
FIN
19.02.17
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
13.02.17
FC Viitorul Constanţa
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
0
FIN
03.02.17
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Politehnica Iași
1
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
18.05.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FIN
14.05.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Sportul Snagov
2
0
FIN
11.05.16
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
3
FIN
30.04.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
3
2
FIN
23.04.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
1
FIN
16.04.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
1
FIN
09.04.16
CS Şoimii Pâncota
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
1
FIN
22.03.16
FC Braşov
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3
0
FIN
19.03.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
1
FIN
12.03.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Şoimii Pâncota
1
1
FIN
09.03.16
Dacia Mioveni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
1
FIN
05.03.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Universitatea Cluj
2
3
FIN
05.12.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
28.11.15
UTA Arad
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
4
1
FIN
07.11.15
Minaur Baia Mare
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
1
FIN
01.11.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Braşov
1
1
FIN
24.10.15
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FIN
17.10.15
CS Şoimii Pâncota
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
1
FIN
10.10.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Dacia Mioveni
0
1
FIN
06.10.15
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
2
FIN
02.10.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Gaz Metan Medias
0
0
FIN
26.09.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
2
FIN
19.09.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
UTA Arad
2
3
FIN
12.09.15
Chindia
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FIN
05.09.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS FC Bihor Oradea
2
1
FIN
29.08.15
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
5
FIN
30.05.15
Dacia Mioveni
CS Sportul Snagov
3
1
FIN
27.05.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
16.05.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
FIN
09.05.15
CS Sportul Snagov
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
3
FIN
02.05.15
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Sportul Snagov
2
1
FIN
25.04.15
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FIN
21.03.15
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Caransebeş
1
2
FIN
14.03.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
2
FIN
07.03.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FIN
28.02.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
0
FIN
06.12.14
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Sportul Snagov
3
0
FIN
29.11.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Sportul Snagov
2
2
FIN
30.08.14
AFC Fortuna
CS Sportul Snagov
1
2
FIN
31.05.14
CS Sportul Snagov
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
FIN
28.05.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
FIN
07.05.14
Universitatea Craiova
CS Sportul Snagov
1
2
FIN
03.05.14
CS Sportul Snagov
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
2
FIN
26.04.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Sportul Snagov
0
1
FIN
18.04.14
ASA Târgu Mureş
CS Sportul Snagov
2
0
FIN
11.04.14
CS Sportul Snagov
FC UTA
4
0
FIN
26.03.14
Dacia Mioveni
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
FIN
15.03.14
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS Sportul Snagov
0
0
FIN
12.10.13
FC Universitatea Craiova
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
FIN
28.09.13
Dacia Mioveni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
21.09.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC UTA
2
0
FIN
14.09.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS FC Bihor Oradea
3
2
FIN
07.09.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
26.05.13
CS Turnu Severin
Steaua Bucareste
1
1
FIN
20.05.13
CF Gloria Bistriţa
CS Turnu Severin
0
0
FIN
12.05.13
CS Turnu Severin
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1
3
FIN
09.05.13
Cluj
CS Turnu Severin
1
3
FIN
04.05.13
CS Turnu Severin
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
2
FIN
26.04.13
Rapid Bucareste
CS Turnu Severin
1
0
FIN
13.04.13
Otelul Galati
CS Turnu Severin
2
0
FIN
05.04.13
CS Turnu Severin
FC Vaslui
2
0
FIN
11.03.13
FC Universitatea Cluj
CS Turnu Severin
1
0
FIN
04.03.13
CS Turnu Severin
Astra Ploiesti
0
0
FIN
23.02.13
Concordia Chiajna
CS Turnu Severin
1
1
FIN
07.12.12
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Gaz Metan Medias
1
1
FIN
30.11.12
FC Universitatea Cluj
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1
1
FIN
25.11.12
Astra Ploiesti
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
1
FIN
07.10.12
CF Gloria Bistriţa
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1
3
FIN
Roménia : Taça
26.09.12
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
FC Zagon
7
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
12.08.12
FC Vaslui
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
0
FIN
19.05.12
Concordia Chiajna
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
1
FIN
17.05.12
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
0
FIN
13.05.12
Rapid Bucareste
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
2
FIN
06.05.12
Otelul Galati
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
1
FIN
28.04.12
FC Universitatea Cluj
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
1
FIN
23.04.12
Gaz Metan Medias
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
2
FIN
14.04.12
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
ASA Târgu Mureş
2
0
FIN
08.04.12
Astra Ploiesti
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
0
FIN
31.03.12
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Steaua Bucareste
1
1
FIN
23.03.12
Dacia Mioveni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
2
FIN
20.03.12
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
0
0
FIN