Illario Deidda (I. Deidda)
Ultimos jogos
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
22.05.16
Progrès Niederkorn
La Jeunesse d Esch
0
2
FIN
26.05.13
Fola Esch
Union Kayl-Tétange
4
2
FIN
22.05.13
Union Kayl-Tétange
Jeunesse Canach
0
2
FIN
12.05.13
UN Käerjéng
Union Kayl-Tétange
3
2
FIN
05.05.13
Union Kayl-Tétange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
3
FIN
28.04.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Union Kayl-Tétange
3
1
FIN
21.04.13
Union Kayl-Tétange
Grevenmacher
1
2
FIN
17.04.13
Union Kayl-Tétange
Differdange 03
1
0
FIN
14.04.13
Union Kayl-Tétange
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
4
FIN
30.03.13
La Jeunesse d Esch
Union Kayl-Tétange
4
1
FIN
10.03.13
Pétange
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
1
FIN
11.11.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FIN
03.11.12
Progrès Niederkorn
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
3
FIN
28.10.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
5
FIN
04.10.12
Differdange 03
Union Kayl-Tétange
3
1
FIN
30.09.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
La Jeunesse d Esch
0
2
FIN
23.09.12
Etzella Ettelbrück
Union Kayl-Tétange
3
3
FIN
16.09.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
Pétange
1
3
FIN
13.05.12
Rumelange
Union Kayl-Tétange
4
1
FIN
06.05.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FIN
06.04.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
Racing Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
01.04.12
RM Hamm Benfica
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
0
FIN
25.03.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
UN Käerjéng
0
0
FIN
21.03.12
Dudelange
Union Kayl-Tétange
2
0
FIN
17.03.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
Pétange
1
2
FIN
11.03.12
Grevenmacher
Union Kayl-Tétange
0
2
FIN
03.03.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FIN
26.02.12
Hostert
Union Kayl-Tétange
0
3
FIN
20.11.11
Progrès Niederkorn
Union Kayl-Tétange
2
0
FIN
15.10.11
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Union Kayl-Tétange
3
3
FIN
02.10.11
Union Kayl-Tétange
RM Hamm Benfica
3
2
FIN
25.09.11
UN Käerjéng
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
2
FIN
11.09.11
Pétange
Union Kayl-Tétange
2
0
FIN
24.08.11
Union Kayl-Tétange
Grevenmacher
3
3
FIN
20.08.11
Swift Hesperange
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
1
FIN
14.08.11
Union Kayl-Tétange
Hostert
5
0
FIN
06.08.11
Union Kayl-Tétange
Rumelange
1
0
FIN
14.03.10
Mondercange
Rumelange
0
2
FIN
07.03.10
La Jeunesse d Esch
Mondercange
2
0
FIN
06.12.09
Mondercange
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
FIN
29.11.09
Mondercange
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
25.11.09
Dudelange
Mondercange
1
0
FIN
22.11.09
Swift Hesperange
Mondercange
2
1
FIN
31.10.09
Mondercange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
5
FIN
25.10.09
Fola Esch
Mondercange
1
1
FIN
04.10.09
Mondercange
Grevenmacher
1
5
FIN
20.09.09
Mondercange
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
2
FIN
13.09.09
Rumelange
Mondercange
2
0
FIN
30.08.09
Mondercange
La Jeunesse d Esch
1
1
FIN
23.08.09
Differdange 03
Mondercange
1
0
FIN
16.08.09
Mondercange
Swift Hesperange
0
2
FIN
08.08.09
Etzella Ettelbrück
Mondercange
0
0
FIN
02.08.09
Mondercange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FIN