Ilay Eliyau Elmakayes (I. Elmakayes)
Ultimos jogos
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
18.05.24
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN
09.05.24
Hapoel Haifa
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
06.05.24
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
29.04.24
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FIN
20.04.24
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
2
FIN
09.03.24
Hapoel Hadera
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
Hapoel Haifa
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
17.02.24
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalém
2
1
FIN
10.02.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
10.12.23
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
3
FIN
06.12.23
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
20.05.23
Balingen
Hoffenheim II
3
1
FIN
06.05.23
Freiberg
Hoffenheim II
0
6
FIN
29.04.23
Hoffenheim II
FSV Frankfurt
4
0
FIN
23.04.23
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Hoffenheim II
0
3
FIN
18.04.23
Mainz II
Hoffenheim II
1
2
FIN
15.04.23
Hoffenheim II
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
3
0
FIN
08.04.23
Hoffenheim II
Wormatia Worms
5
0
FIN
05.04.23
Eintracht Trier
Hoffenheim II
0
2
FIN
01.04.23
Hoffenheim II
Bahlinger
9
1
FIN
19.03.23
Hoffenheim II
TSV Steinbach
0
0
FIN
11.03.23
Ulm 1846
Hoffenheim II
1
0
FIN
07.03.23
Hessen Kassel
Hoffenheim II
1
1
FIN
03.03.23
Hoffenheim II
Stuttgart II
2
2
FIN
25.02.23
Homburg Saar
Hoffenheim II
0
0
FIN
05.11.22
Aalen
Hoffenheim II
0
1
FIN
01.11.22
Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Trier
6
1
FIN
28.10.22
Hoffenheim II
Freiberg
4
1
FIN
22.10.22
FSV Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II
1
2
FIN
16.10.22
Hoffenheim II
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
3
1
FIN
08.10.22
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Hoffenheim II
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Wormatia Worms
Hoffenheim II
0
1
FIN
17.09.22
Bahlinger
Hoffenheim II
2
0
FIN
13.09.22
Hoffenheim II
Mainz II
1
3
FIN
09.09.22
TSV Steinbach
Hoffenheim II
0
3
FIN
03.09.22
Hoffenheim II
Ulm 1846
1
3
FIN
27.08.22
Stuttgart II
Hoffenheim II
3
3
FIN
19.08.22
Hoffenheim II
Astoria Walldorf
5
4
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
02.06.22
Letónia Sub-21
Israel Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
07.05.22
Admira
WSG Tirol
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Admira
Hartberg
1
3
FIN
16.04.22
Hartberg
Admira
1
2
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
10.04.22
Admira II
Wiener SC
3
1
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
09.04.22
Admira
Linz
1
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
29.03.22
Israel Sub-21
Alemanha Sub-21
0
1
FIN
24.03.22
Israel Sub-21
Polónia Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
19.03.22
WSG Tirol
Admira
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Admira
Ried
2
0
FIN
06.03.22
Admira
Austria Viena
1
2
FIN
26.02.22
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
0
2
FIN
19.02.22
Admira
Linz
0
3
FIN
30.10.21
Austria Klagenfurt
Admira
3
3
FIN
23.10.21
Admira
WSG Tirol
0
1
FIN
16.10.21
Austria Viena
Admira
2
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
12.10.21
Israel Sub-21
Letónia Sub-21
2
1
FIN
07.10.21
Alemanha Sub-21
Israel Sub-21
3
2
FIN
Áustria : Bundesliga
02.10.21
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
FIN
26.09.21
Linz
Admira
3
1
FIN
14.08.21
Admira
Salzburg
0
1
FIN
07.08.21
Ried
Admira
2
1
FIN
24.07.21
WSG Tirol
Admira
1
1
FIN
Áustria : Taça
16.07.21
Neusiedl
Admira
0
4
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
06.12.20
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
1
1
FIN
28.11.20
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
1
1
FIN
22.11.20
Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
6
0
FIN
07.11.20
ADO Den Haag
Twente
2
4
FIN
01.11.20
PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
4
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Taça KNVB Beker
28.10.20
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
PEN
5
3
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
25.10.20
ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
FIN
18.10.20
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga das Nações
14.10.20
Eslováquia
Israel
2
3
FIN
11.10.20
Israel
República Checa
1
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu
08.10.20
Escócia
Israel
PEN
5
3
0
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
03.10.20
VVV Venlo
ADO Den Haag
1
2
FIN
20.09.20
ADO Den Haag
Groningen
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-21
08.09.20
Israel Sub-21
Cazaquistão Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Europa : Liga das Nações
07.09.20
Israel
Eslováquia
1
1
FIN
04.09.20
Escócia
Israel
1
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga
27.06.20
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
0
4
FIN
30.05.20
Mainz
Hoffenheim
0
1
FIN
16.05.20
Hoffenheim
Hertha Berlin
0
3
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
08.01.20
Hoffenheim
Feyenoord
2
3
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
07.12.19
Bahlinger
Hoffenheim II
0
1
FIN
23.11.19
Aalen
Hoffenheim II
1
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu
19.11.19
Macedónia do Norte
Israel
1
0
FIN
16.11.19
Israel
Polónia
1
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
08.11.19
FSV Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II
0
0
FIN
02.11.19
Hoffenheim II
Freiburg II
7
0
FIN
Alemanha : Taça da Alemanha
29.10.19
Duisburg
Hoffenheim
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
26.10.19
Hoffenheim II
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
Ulm 1846
Hoffenheim II
3
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu
15.10.19
Israel
Letónia
3
1
FIN
10.10.19
Áustria
Israel
3
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
05.10.19
FC Gießen
Hoffenheim II
4
2
FIN
29.09.19
Hoffenheim II
Pirmasens
2
2
FIN
21.09.19
Bayern Alzenau
Hoffenheim II
1
1
FIN
17.09.19
Saarbrücken
Hoffenheim II
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
Hoffenheim II
Homburg Saar
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-21
10.09.19
Cazaquistão Sub-21
Israel Sub-21
1
2
FIN