Iker Losada Aragunde (Iker Losada)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : LaLiga 2
26.05.24
Racing Ferrol
Leganes
2
2
FIN
19.05.24
Zaragoza
Racing Ferrol
2
2
FIN
11.05.24
Racing Ferrol
Alcorcón
2
1
FIN
29.04.24
Racing Ferrol
Mirandés
0
2
FIN
20.04.24
Villarreal II
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FIN
14.04.24
Racing Ferrol
Huesca
2
1
FIN
05.04.24
Amorebieta
Racing Ferrol
3
1
FIN
31.03.24
Racing Ferrol
Elche
1
0
FIN
25.03.24
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
1
1
FIN
17.03.24
Racing Ferrol
Valladolid
2
0
FIN
09.03.24
FC Cartagena
Racing Ferrol
2
1
FIN
02.03.24
Racing Ferrol
Racing Santander
2
2
FIN
25.02.24
Eldense
Racing Ferrol
2
0
FIN
18.02.24
Racing Ferrol
Levante
0
0
FIN
11.02.24
Burgos
Racing Ferrol
2
0
FIN
04.02.24
Racing Ferrol
Eibar
1
1
FIN
28.01.24
Sporting Gijón
Racing Ferrol
1
2
FIN
20.01.24
Racing Ferrol
Real Oviedo
1
3
FIN
13.01.24
Racing Ferrol
Espanyol
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Taça do Rei
07.01.24
Racing Ferrol
Sevilla
1
2
FIN
07.01.24
Racing Ferrol
Sevilla
1
2
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
21.12.23
Valladolid
Racing Ferrol
0
1
FIN
17.12.23
Racing Ferrol
Tenerife
3
1
FIN
10.12.23
Huesca
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Taça do Rei
07.12.23
Racing Ferrol
Leganes
1
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
03.12.23
Racing Ferrol
Albacete
5
4
FIN
26.11.23
Leganes
Racing Ferrol
2
2
FIN
19.11.23
Racing Ferrol
Burgos
1
1
FIN
11.11.23
Mirandés
Racing Ferrol
1
2
FIN
05.11.23
Racing Ferrol
FC Andorra
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Taça do Rei
01.11.23
Marbella
Racing Ferrol
PRO
1
3
1
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
29.10.23
Racing Santander
Racing Ferrol
1
3
FIN
22.10.23
Racing Ferrol
Eldense
1
1
FIN
16.10.23
Levante
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FIN
08.10.23
Racing Ferrol
FC Cartagena
1
1
FIN
05.10.23
Racing Ferrol
Amorebieta
1
0
FIN
02.10.23
Espanyol
Racing Ferrol
3
0
FIN
25.09.23
Racing Ferrol
Zaragoza
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Eibar
Racing Ferrol
2
0
FIN
10.09.23
Racing Ferrol
Villarreal II
2
2
FIN
01.09.23
Alcorcón
Racing Ferrol
1
1
FIN
27.08.23
Racing Ferrol
Sporting Gijón
2
0
FIN
20.08.23
Real Oviedo
Racing Ferrol
1
1
FIN
12.08.23
Elche
Racing Ferrol
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
10.06.23
Eldense
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
FIN
03.06.23
Celta de Vigo II
Eldense
3
2
FIN
27.05.23
Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
FIN
20.05.23
Celta de Vigo II
Ceuta
1
1
FIN
14.05.23
Algeciras
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FIN
07.05.23
Celta de Vigo II
Fuenlabrada
1
0
FIN
30.04.23
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Celta de Vigo II
Talavera
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Real Madrid II
Celta de Vigo II
3
0
FIN
09.04.23
Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
FIN
11.03.23
SS Reyes
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FIN
04.03.23
Celta de Vigo II
San Fernando CD
2
2
FIN
26.02.23
Mérida
Celta de Vigo II
0
3
FIN
18.02.23
Celta de Vigo II
Alcorcón
1
0
FIN
12.02.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FIN
05.02.23
Celta de Vigo II
Pontevedra
1
0
FIN
29.01.23
Cordoba
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
FIN
22.01.23
Celta de Vigo II
Linares Deportivo
4
2
FIN
15.01.23
Fuenlabrada
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
07.01.23
Celta de Vigo II
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FIN
18.12.22
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo II
0
3
FIN
10.12.22
Celta de Vigo II
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
FIN
07.12.22
Talavera
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FIN
04.12.22
Celta de Vigo II
Algeciras
2
2
FIN
26.11.22
San Fernando CD
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FIN
20.11.22
Celta de Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
FIN
05.11.22
Badajoz
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Celta de Vigo II
Real Madrid II
1
2
FIN
23.10.22
Linares Deportivo
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FIN
15.10.22
Pontevedra
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
09.10.22
Celta de Vigo II
Mérida
1
2
FIN
02.10.22
Linense
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
24.09.22
Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Ceuta
Celta de Vigo II
1
3
FIN
11.09.22
Celta de Vigo II
Cordoba
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
Alcorcón
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
28.08.22
Celta de Vigo II
SS Reyes
1
2
FIN
28.05.22
SD Logroñés
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
21.05.22
Celta de Vigo II
Racing Ferrol
0
1
FIN
08.05.22
Celta de Vigo II
Cultural Leonesa
5
3
FIN
01.05.22
Racing Santander
Celta de Vigo II
2
2
FIN
23.04.22
Celta de Vigo II
Calahorra
2
2
FIN
16.04.22
Talavera
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FIN
09.04.22
Celta de Vigo II
SS Reyes
1
2
FIN
03.04.22
Inter de Madrid
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
27.03.22
Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo La Coruña
2
1
FIN
20.03.22
Zamora
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FIN
12.03.22
Celta de Vigo II
Tudelano
0
2
FIN
26.02.22
Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
1
FIN
19.02.22
UD Logroñés
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FIN
13.02.22
Celta de Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
FIN
26.01.22
Celta de Vigo II
Real Unión
1
2
FIN
28.11.21
Celta de Vigo II
Extremadura UD
1
1
FIN
19.11.21
Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
5
0
FIN
14.11.21
Celta de Vigo II
Real Valladolid II
3
0
FIN
05.11.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN