Igor Kozák (I. Kozák)
Ultimos jogos
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
26.10.19
Slovan Bratislava II
Podbrezová
2
0
FIN
05.10.19
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dubnica
3
3
FIN
28.09.19
Partizán Bardejov
Poprad
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
MFK Ružomberok II
Žilina II
1
4
FIN
24.08.19
Slovan Bratislava II
Dubnica
0
2
FIN
26.07.19
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Šamorín
5
0
FIN
05.05.19
Slavoj Trebišov
Poprad
0
1
FIN
19.04.19
Skalica
Inter Bratislava
2
0
FIN
30.03.19
Šamorín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Lipany
Tatran Prešov
1
0
FIN
14.10.18
Inter Bratislava
Komárno
2
0
FIN
23.09.18
Tatran Prešov
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
05.09.18
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Lipany
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
29.07.18
Petržalka
Žilina II
2
1
FIN
28.04.18
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
0
0
FIN
14.04.18
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
11.04.18
Pohronie
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
3
0
FIN
31.03.18
Poprad
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
3
1
FIN
04.11.17
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Sereď
0
0
FIN
21.10.17
Inter Bratislava
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
3
FIN
07.10.17
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilina II
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
27.09.17
Lipany
Zilina
1
2
FIN
12.09.17
FK Soľ
Partizán Bardejov
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
02.09.17
Poprad
Spišská Nová Ves
3
1
FIN
30.07.17
Žilina II
Inter Bratislava
4
2
FIN
28.05.17
Pohronie
Partizán Bardejov
5
3
FIN
13.05.17
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
1
3
FIN
29.04.17
Partizán Bardejov
Pohronie
4
0
FIN
01.04.17
FC Spartak Trnava II
Fomat Martin
5
0
FIN
26.03.17
Žilina II
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
4
2
FIN
20.11.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC Spartak Trnava II
0
2
FIN
05.11.16
Pohronie
Žilina II
3
0
FIN
08.10.16
SK Svätý Jur
Skalica
0
3
FIN
25.09.16
Žilina II
Fomat Martin
4
2
FIN
10.09.16
Lipany
Spišská Nová Ves
0
1
FIN
07.08.16
Sereď
FC Spartak Trnava II
3
1
FIN
01.06.16
Slovan Bratislava II
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
1
FIN
14.05.16
Spišská Nová Ves
Rimavská Sobota
4
0
FIN
01.05.16
FC Spartak Trnava II
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
FIN
16.04.16
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
ŠK SFM Senec
1
0
FIN
04.04.16
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Nitra
0
0
FIN
21.11.15
Liptovský Mikuláš
Partizán Bardejov
2
0
FIN
01.11.15
Pohronie
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
FIN
10.10.15
Poprad
Partizán Bardejov
1
1
FIN
04.10.15
Dolný Kubín
Liptovský Mikuláš
05.09.15
Sereď
Žilina II
1
1
FIN
24.08.15
FC Spartak Trnava II
Slovan Bratislava II
0
1
FIN
08.08.15
Liptovský Mikuláš
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
3
0
FIN
23.05.15
Liptovský Mikuláš
Skalica
0
2
FIN
02.05.15
Tatran Prešov
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
1
FIN
12.04.15
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava II
2
1
FIN
28.03.15
Rimavská Sobota
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
FIN
13.03.15
Nitra
FC Spartak Trnava II
4
1
FIN
15.11.14
Šamorín
Nitra
2
2
FIN
02.11.14
Slovan Bratislava II
Dubnica
0
0
FIN
18.10.14
Tatran Prešov
Dolný Kubín
3
1
FIN
04.10.14
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FIN
21.09.14
Slavoj Trebišov
Tatran Prešov
1
0
FIN
06.09.14
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Žilina II
2
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
02.09.14
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Partizán Bardejov
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
19.04.14
Dubnica
Rimavská Sobota
1
2
FIN
21.03.14
ŠK SFM Senec
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FIN
23.11.13
Dubnica
Tatran Prešov
0
2
FIN
03.11.13
FC Spartak Trnava II
ŠK SFM Senec
2
2
FIN
14.09.13
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
0
3
FIN
10.08.13
Tatran Prešov
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FIN