Hristo Hadzhiyski (H. Hadzhiyski)
Ultimos jogos
Bulgária : Parva Liga
20.04.24
Hebar 1918
Ludogorets
0
3
FIN
07.04.24
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FIN
04.04.24
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
26.03.24
República Checa Sub-21
Islândia Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
10.03.24
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
04.03.24
Hebar 1918
Levski Sofia
0
1
FIN
18.02.24
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
21.11.23
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Países Baixos Sub-19
0
3
FIN
18.11.23
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.11.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
FIN
02.11.23
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
20.10.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Beroe
1
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-17
03.10.23
Moldávia Sub-17
Letónia Sub-17
0
3
FIN
30.09.23
Polónia Sub-17
Moldávia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
27.09.23
Letónia Sub-17
Polónia Sub-17
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
23.09.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
08.09.23
Arménia Sub-21
Albânia Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
27.08.23
Ludogorets
Beroe
5
0
FIN
20.08.23
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
1
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
20.07.23
Egnatia
Ararat-Armenia
PEN
2
4
4
4
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu
19.06.23
Israel
Andorra
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
07.06.23
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FIN
29.05.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
1
3
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
24.05.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets
1
3
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
13.05.23
Minyor Pernik
Lovech
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
08.05.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Levski Sofia
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Hebar 1918
1
4
FIN
14.04.23
Arda
Ludogorets
1
2
FIN
10.04.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-17
28.03.23
Gales Sub-17
Montenegro Sub-17
2
2
FIN
25.03.23
Montenegro Sub-17
Escócia Sub-17
1
2
FIN
22.03.23
Escócia Sub-17
Gales Sub-17
2
4
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
17.03.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FIN
11.03.23
Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FIN
26.02.23
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FIN
19.02.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Sofia
1
1
FIN
11.02.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Hebar 1918
2
0
FIN
26.11.22
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
18.11.22
Rozova dolina
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
05.11.22
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
6
0
FIN
28.10.22
Arda
CSKA Sofia
1
3
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
22.10.22
Minyor Pernik
Dunav
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
27.09.22
Luxemburgo Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
1
0
FIN
24.09.22
Turquia Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
5
1
FIN
21.09.22
Turquia Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
4
4
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
18.09.22
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
0
FIN
09.09.22
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
0
FIN
20.08.22
Levski Sofia
Hebar 1918
4
0
FIN
30.07.22
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
1
FIN
22.07.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets
2
2
FIN
11.07.22
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FIN
28.05.22
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
2
1
FIN
13.05.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
5
1
FIN
03.04.22
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
FIN
18.03.22
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
5
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
13.03.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Marek Dupnitsa
3
0
FIN
10.03.22
Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
18.02.22
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-19
16.11.21
Montenegro Sub-19
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
0
4
FIN
13.11.21
Irlanda Sub-19
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.11.21
Irlanda Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
07.11.21
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
0
FIN
30.10.21
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
01.10.21
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
22.09.21
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Simitli
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
13.09.21
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
2
1
FIN
14.08.21
Levski Sofia
Tsarsko selo
3
1
FIN
01.08.21
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
13.07.21
Buducnost Podgorica
Helsinki
0
4
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
28.05.21
Botev Vratsa
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
20.05.21
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
04.05.21
Ludogorets
Beroe
3
1
FIN
21.04.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Levski Sofia
1
0
FIN
13.03.21
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
3
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
27.02.21
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Neftochimik
6
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
12.02.21
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
0
2
FIN
01.12.20
Etar
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
30.10.20
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Montana
2
2
FIN
17.10.20
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
1
1
FIN
28.09.20
Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
10.09.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
24.08.20
Montana
Etar
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
15.08.20
Lovech
Sozopol
3
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
07.08.20
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
24.06.20
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
08.03.20
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
28.02.20
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
22.02.20
Lokomotiv GO
Kariana Erden
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
06.12.19
Tsarsko selo
Etar
2
2
FIN
23.11.19
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
09.11.19
Spartak Pleven
Chernomorets Balchik
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
30.10.19
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
5
FIN
20.09.19
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
31.08.19
Etar
Beroe
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
24.08.19
Septemvri Sofia
Kariana Erden
3
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.08.19
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FIN
20.07.19
Beroe
Ludogorets
2
4
FIN
21.05.19
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FIN
10.05.19
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN