Héctor Santín Rubia (Héctor Santín)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
16.05.21
Mirandés II
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
02.05.21
Bembibre
Real Ávila
0
1
FIN
25.04.21
Arandina
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
18.04.21
Bembibre
Mirandés II
1
2
FIN
11.04.21
Real Ávila
Bembibre
3
1
FIN
21.03.21
Peñaranda
Bembibre
3
0
FIN
14.03.21
Bembibre
Salamanca II
2
2
FIN
28.02.21
Bembibre
La Virgen del Camino
0
1
FIN
20.01.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Bembibre
1
5
FIN
27.12.20
Bembibre
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FIN
19.12.20
Salamanca II
Bembibre
1
1
FIN
13.12.20
Bembibre
Atlético Astorga
1
1
FIN
22.11.20
Cristo Atlético
Bembibre
0
0
FIN
01.11.20
La Bañeza
Bembibre
1
2
FIN
01.03.20
Bembibre
Almazán
0
1
FIN
22.02.20
Salamanca II
Bembibre
0
1
FIN
15.02.20
Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas
2
2
FIN
09.02.20
Arandina
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
Bembibre
Cristo Atlético
1
2
FIN
19.01.20
La Bañeza
Bembibre
0
0
FIN
12.01.20
Bembibre
UD Santa Marta
1
1
FIN
04.01.20
Bembibre
Bupolsa
0
1
FIN
21.12.19
Bembibre
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
FIN
15.12.19
Mirandés II
Bembibre
0
0
FIN
07.12.19
La Granja
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
01.12.19
Bembibre
Zamora
0
1
FIN
23.11.19
Numancia II
Bembibre
1
2
FIN
09.11.19
Atlético Astorga
Bembibre
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Bembibre
Becerril Campos
2
2
FIN
27.10.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Bembibre
3
0
FIN
20.10.19
Bembibre
Real Burgos
0
1
FIN
29.09.19
Bembibre
Salamanca II
0
1
FIN
22.09.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Bembibre
1
1
FIN
14.09.19
Bembibre
Arandina
2
1
FIN
08.09.19
Cristo Atlético
Bembibre
3
0
FIN
01.09.19
Bembibre
La Bañeza
0
2
FIN
04.05.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Almazán
3
1
FIN
18.04.19
Cultural Leonesa II
La Granja
6
0
FIN
31.03.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Sporting Uxama
5
0
FIN
24.03.19
Cultural Cebrereña
Cultural Leonesa II
0
2
FIN
16.03.19
Cultural Leonesa II
La Bañeza
0
0
FIN
10.03.19
Briviesca
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FIN
02.03.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Cristo Atlético
1
2
FIN
24.02.19
Bembibre
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FIN
20.02.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II
1
1
FIN
02.02.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Tordesillas
2
1
FIN
26.01.19
La Virgen del Camino
Cultural Leonesa II
0
2
FIN
13.01.19
Zamora
Cultural Leonesa II
7
0
FIN
22.12.18
Burgos Promesas
Cultural Leonesa II
1
2
FIN
15.12.18
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
3
0
FIN
09.12.18
Almazán
Cultural Leonesa II
2
3
FIN
06.12.18
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Astorga
0
1
FIN
01.12.18
La Granja
Cultural Leonesa II
1
2
FIN
18.11.18
Arandina
Cultural Leonesa II
2
1
FIN
11.11.18
Sporting Uxama
Cultural Leonesa II
0
3
FIN
21.10.18
Cristo Atlético
Cultural Leonesa II
1
0
FIN
14.10.18
Cultural Leonesa II
Bembibre
0
1
FIN
30.09.18
Bupolsa
Cultural Leonesa II
2
3
FIN
22.09.18
Cultural Leonesa II
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FIN
08.09.18
Cultural Leonesa II
La Virgen del Camino
0
1
FIN
26.08.18
Cultural Leonesa II
Zamora
0
2
FIN