Héctor Anselmo Vázquez Langorta (H. Vázquez)
Ultimos jogos
Uruguai : Segunda Divisão
21.12.14
Plaza Colonia
Rocha
1
0
FIN
14.12.14
Progreso
Plaza Colonia
1
1
FIN
22.11.14
Plaza Colonia
Cerrito
1
2
FIN
15.11.14
Canadian
Plaza Colonia
2
0
FIN
09.11.14
Plaza Colonia
Central Español
1
1
FIN
01.11.14
Liverpool Montevideo
Plaza Colonia
7
1
FIN
18.10.14
Plaza Colonia
City Torque
0
2
FIN
12.10.14
Villa Española
Plaza Colonia
2
3
FIN
04.10.14
Plaza Colonia
Villa Teresa
0
5
FIN
27.09.14
Miramar Misiones
Plaza Colonia
1
1
FIN
20.09.14
Plaza Colonia
Cerro Largo
1
2
FIN
Brasil : Taça do Brasil
02.04.14
Santos-AP
América-MG
0
3
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
19.02.14
Santos-AP
Princesa Solimões
2
2
FIN
12.02.14
Princesa Solimões
Santos-AP
1
0
FIN
Uruguai : Segunda Divisão
21.12.13
Plaza Colonia
Cerrito
3
1
FIN
14.12.13
Tacuarembó
Plaza Colonia
1
1
FIN
10.12.13
Plaza Colonia
Canadian
0
2
FIN
01.12.13
City Torque
Plaza Colonia
0
2
FIN
23.11.13
Plaza Colonia
Progreso
3
1
FIN
19.11.13
Atenas
Plaza Colonia
1
1
FIN
15.11.13
Rocha
Plaza Colonia
2
0
FIN
09.11.13
Plaza Colonia
Huracán
0
0
FIN
02.11.13
Rampla Juniors
Plaza Colonia
3
0
FIN
Uruguai : Primeira Divisão
05.06.11
Defensor
Tacuarembó
1
0
FIN
29.05.11
Racing
Tacuarembó
3
2
FIN
22.05.11
Tacuarembó
Central Español
2
1
FIN
07.05.11
Tacuarembó
Rampla Juniors
1
0
FIN
24.04.11
Danubio
Tacuarembó
3
1
FIN
17.04.11
Cerro
Tacuarembó
2
2
FIN
10.04.11
Tacuarembó
Nacional Uruguai
0
3
FIN
03.04.11
Peñarol
Tacuarembó
5
0
FIN
19.03.11
Tacuarembó
Bella Vista
1
2
FIN
13.03.11
Miramar Misiones
Tacuarembó
1
0
FIN
07.03.11
Tacuarembó
River Plate Montevideo
2
1
FIN
27.02.11
Liverpool Montevideo
Tacuarembó
3
0
FIN
20.02.11
Tacuarembó
Montevideo Wanderers
2
1
FIN
13.02.11
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Tacuarembó
0
1
FIN
06.02.11
Tacuarembó
Fenix
3
0
FIN
Peru : Liga 1
04.12.10
Sport Boys
León Huánuco
3
1
FIN
28.11.10
Melgar
Sport Boys
1
2
FIN
20.11.10
César Vallejo
Sport Boys
2
2
FIN
13.11.10
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
0
2
FIN
10.11.10
Sport Boys
Alianza Atletico
2
2
FIN
06.11.10
Cienciano
Sport Boys
2
1
FIN
30.10.10
Sport Boys
Juan Aurich
2
1
FIN
24.10.10
Sport Boys
Melgar
2
1
FIN
17.10.10
Sport Boys
César Vallejo
2
1
FIN
29.09.10
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
0
1
FIN
25.09.10
Alianza Atletico
Sport Boys
2
0
FIN
19.09.10
Sport Boys
Cienciano
2
0
FIN
11.09.10
Juan Aurich
Sport Boys
4
1
FIN
29.08.10
Sport Boys
Universitario Lima
1
2
FIN
21.08.10
Melgar
Sport Boys
3
3
FIN
15.08.10
Univ San Martin
Sport Boys
2
1
FIN
08.08.10
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
3
1
FIN
31.07.10
César Vallejo
Sport Boys
2
1
FIN
24.07.10
Sport Boys
León Huánuco
0
0
FIN
18.07.10
Alianza Atletico
Sport Boys
4
0
FIN
11.07.10
Sport Boys
Total Chalaco FC
3
2
FIN
04.07.10
Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys
1
1
FIN
26.06.10
Sport Boys
Juan Aurich
1
0
FIN
19.06.10
Ayacucho
Sport Boys
2
1
FIN
13.06.10
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
2
1
FIN
09.06.10
Cienciano
Sport Boys
2
0
FIN
05.06.10
Sport Boys
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
2
4
FIN
29.05.10
José Gálvez FBC
Sport Boys
2
1
FIN
23.05.10
Universitario Lima
Sport Boys
3
0
FIN
02.05.10
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
3
0
FIN
25.04.10
Sport Boys
César Vallejo
2
1
FIN
18.04.10
León Huánuco
Sport Boys
3
1
FIN
11.04.10
Sport Boys
Alianza Atletico
0
0
FIN
21.03.10
Juan Aurich
Sport Boys
3
0
FIN
13.03.10
Sport Boys
Ayacucho
1
1
FIN
06.03.10
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
4
1
FIN
21.02.10
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
Sport Boys
3
1
FIN
14.02.10
Sport Boys
José Gálvez FBC
2
1
FIN
06.12.09
Sport Huancayo
Total Chalaco FC
3
0
FIN
22.11.09
Total Chalaco FC
Universitario Lima
0
3
FIN
15.11.09
Cienciano
Total Chalaco FC
4
1
FIN
08.11.09
Bolognesi
Total Chalaco FC
2
2
FIN
04.11.09
Total Chalaco FC
Alianza Atletico
0
0
FIN
31.10.09
Univ San Martin
Total Chalaco FC
1
0
FIN
25.10.09
Total Chalaco FC
Sport Huancayo
5
1
FIN
21.10.09
Alianza Atletico
Total Chalaco FC
1
2
FIN
17.10.09
Melgar
Total Chalaco FC
1
1
FIN
04.10.09
Universitario Lima
Total Chalaco FC
2
1
FIN
27.09.09
Total Chalaco FC
Cienciano
4
0
FIN
19.09.09
Total Chalaco FC
Bolognesi
1
2
FIN
13.09.09
Total Chalaco FC
Univ San Martin
2
2
FIN
29.08.09
Cienciano
Total Chalaco FC
2
2
FIN
26.08.09
Total Chalaco FC
Bolognesi
2
2
FIN
15.08.09
Univ San Martin
Total Chalaco FC
2
0
FIN
09.08.09
Total Chalaco FC
Alianza Lima
2
2
FIN
25.07.09
Alianza Atletico
Total Chalaco FC
3
0
FIN
19.07.09
Total Chalaco FC
Ayacucho
1
1
FIN
12.07.09
Total Chalaco FC
César Vallejo
2
3
FIN
05.07.09
Sporting Cristal
Total Chalaco FC
0
1
FIN
27.06.09
Total Chalaco FC
Universitario Lima
1
1
FIN
20.06.09
José Gálvez FBC
Total Chalaco FC
2
1
FIN
14.06.09
Total Chalaco FC
Melgar
3
2
FIN