Guillermo Paradas Mazuela (Guillermo Paradas)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
30.04.23
Alcorcón II
UD Melilla
0
0
FIN
09.04.23
Atlético Paso
Don Benito
2
0
FIN
26.03.23
Utrera
San Roque Lepe
0
1
FIN
11.03.23
Sevilla II
El Ejido
3
1
FIN
26.02.23
UD Melilla
Guadalajara
1
1
FIN
19.02.23
Mallorca II
Prat
2
2
FIN
04.02.23
Diocesano
Navalcarnero
3
4
FIN
22.01.23
Sanluqueño
Granada II
0
0
FIN
27.11.22
Recreativo Huelva
Sevilla II
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
Leganés II
Montijo
2
0
FIN
16.10.22
Mancha Real
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FIN
25.09.22
Cacereño
Atlético Paso
1
0
FIN
11.09.22
Cádiz II
Granada II
1
2
FIN
08.05.22
Peña Deportiva
Terrassa
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Leganés II
Coruxo
1
0
FIN
20.03.22
Villanovense
Mensajero
1
1
FIN
06.02.22
Las Palmas II
Ceuta
0
2
FIN
02.02.22
San Roque Lepe
Xerez Deportivo
4
2
FIN
12.12.21
Montijo
Don Benito
3
1
FIN
05.12.21
Atlético Pulpileño
Intercity
1
1
FIN
14.11.21
Calvo Sotelo
Hercules
2
1
FIN
31.10.21
UD San Fernando
Mérida
0
1
FIN
17.10.21
Águilas
Alzira
2
2
FIN
03.10.21
CD Coria
Villanovense
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
23.05.21
Puente Genil
Pozoblanco
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
17.04.21
L'Hospitalet
Atzeneta
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
14.04.21
Castilleja
Cabecense
1
1
FIN
28.03.21
Los Barrios
Rota
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
21.03.21
UD Melilla
Badajoz
0
3
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
27.12.20
Maracena
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
15.11.20
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid II
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
08.03.20
Real Jaen
Mancha Real
3
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
01.03.20
San Fernando CD
Cádiz II
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
26.02.20
Linares Deportivo
Huétor Vega
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
19.01.20
Barakaldo
Guijuelo
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
12.01.20
Rota
Coria CF
2
3
FIN
22.12.19
Arcos
Utrera
0
2
FIN
17.11.19
Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
10.11.19
Castellon
Hercules
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
26.10.19
Real Betis II
Sevilla III
1
0
FIN
13.10.19
Huétor Vega
Linares Deportivo
3
4
FIN
15.09.19
Puente Genil
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
FIN
24.08.19
Maracena
Almería II
2
1
FIN
11.05.19
Xerez
Córdoba II
1
0
FIN
14.04.19
Motril
Guadix CF
5
0
FIN
07.04.19
Coria CF
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FIN
24.03.19
Los Barrios
Utrera
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
10.03.19
Espanyol II
Conquense
4
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
03.03.19
Arcos
Real Betis II
2
1
FIN
28.02.19
Cádiz II
Écija Balompié
2
0
FIN
24.02.19
Atarfe Industrial
Linares Deportivo
1
2
FIN
03.02.19
Córdoba II
San Roque Lepe
3
0
FIN
19.01.19
Ceuta
Atlético Espeleño
1
2
FIN
19.12.18
Gerena
Guadalcacín
3
1
FIN
09.12.18
Huétor Tájar
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
0
1
FIN
25.11.18
Cabecense
Cádiz II
0
2
FIN
11.11.18
Motril
Real Jaen
2
2
FIN
12.10.18
Sevilla III
Real Betis II
0
3
FIN
30.09.18
Guadix CF
Huétor Vega
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
16.09.18
San Fernando CD
Sanluqueño
2
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
09.09.18
Guadalcacín
Utrera
1
2
FIN
26.08.18
Algeciras
Écija Balompié
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
21.01.18
Villanovense
Las Palmas II
0
0
FIN
16.09.17
Fuenlabrada
Pontevedra
2
0
FIN
02.04.17
Mancha Real
Córdoba II
0
1
FIN
30.10.16
Real Jaen
Granada II
2
1
FIN
10.04.16
Celta de Vigo II
Compostela
1
0
FIN
19.03.16
Eldense
Olot
2
1
FIN
10.10.15
San Roque Lepe
Real Betis II
2
2
FIN