Guillaume Trani (G. Trani)
Ultimos jogos
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
13.05.24
Progrès Niederkorn
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
05.05.24
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
28.04.24
Pétange
Differdange 03
1
4
FIN
20.04.24
Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FIN
14.04.24
Schifflange
Differdange 03
0
4
FIN
07.04.24
Differdange 03
Marisca Mersch
2
0
FIN
30.03.24
La Jeunesse d Esch
Differdange 03
4
3
FIN
16.03.24
Differdange 03
Dudelange
2
0
FIN
10.03.24
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
2
0
FIN
03.03.24
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
0
2
FIN
25.02.24
Differdange 03
UN Käerjéng
4
0
FIN
18.02.24
Mondercange
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
11.02.24
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxemburgo
7
0
FIN
09.12.23
Wiltz
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
03.12.23
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
3
1
FIN
12.11.23
Differdange 03
Pétange
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Differdange 03
Schifflange
5
0
FIN
08.10.23
Marisca Mersch
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
27.09.23
Differdange 03
La Jeunesse d Esch
3
1
FIN
23.09.23
Dudelange
Differdange 03
2
2
FIN
17.09.23
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
2
2
FIN
03.09.23
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
FIN
27.08.23
UN Käerjéng
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
13.08.23
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Differdange 03
1
3
FIN
06.08.23
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
5
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
03.08.23
Maribor
Differdange 03
PRO
4
3
3
3
FIN
27.07.23
Differdange 03
Maribor
1
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
21.05.23
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
06.05.23
Progrès Niederkorn
Differdange 03
2
0
FIN
30.04.23
Differdange 03
La Jeunesse d Esch
0
2
FIN
16.04.23
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
4
0
FIN
08.04.23
UN Käerjéng
Differdange 03
0
8
FIN
02.04.23
Differdange 03
Dudelange
0
4
FIN
19.03.23
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FIN
12.03.23
Differdange 03
Mondercange
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
3
2
FIN
12.02.23
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
0
1
FIN
10.12.22
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
5
FIN
04.12.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
2
3
FIN
26.11.22
La Jeunesse d Esch
Differdange 03
1
0
FIN
13.11.22
Differdange 03
Wiltz
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
2
3
FIN
23.10.22
Differdange 03
UN Käerjéng
2
2
FIN
16.10.22
Dudelange
Differdange 03
3
1
FIN
09.10.22
Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
1
2
FIN
18.09.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
11.09.22
Mondercange
Differdange 03
0
0
FIN
04.09.22
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
6
0
FIN
28.08.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
2
FIN
21.08.22
Differdange 03
Pétange
1
1
FIN
07.08.22
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxemburgo
2
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Conferência Europa
14.07.22
Differdange 03
Olimpija Ljubljana
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
07.07.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Play-Offs 1/2
26.05.22
Mamer
Hostert
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
15.05.22
Hostert
Swift Hesperange
1
3
FIN
08.05.22
UNA Strassen
Hostert
4
0
FIN
01.05.22
Hostert
Fola Esch
2
3
FIN
24.04.22
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
2
2
FIN
16.04.22
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
0
FIN
10.04.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Hostert
1
0
FIN
03.04.22
Hostert
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Pétange
Hostert
3
0
FIN
13.03.22
Hostert
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
4
FIN
06.03.22
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
FIN
27.02.22
La Jeunesse d Esch
Hostert
4
3
FIN
20.02.22
Hostert
Dudelange
1
3
FIN
13.02.22
Wiltz
Hostert
0
0
FIN
06.02.22
Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FIN
12.12.21
Swift Hesperange
Hostert
0
2
FIN
05.12.21
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
Fola Esch
Hostert
2
0
FIN
21.11.21
Hostert
Victoria Rosport
1
3
FIN
07.11.21
Differdange 03
Hostert
1
4
FIN
03.11.21
Hostert
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
0
3
FIN
26.09.21
Hostert
Pétange
0
1
FIN
22.09.21
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Hostert
7
0
FIN
17.09.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
3
1
FIN
28.08.21
Dudelange
Hostert
2
2
FIN
22.08.21
Hostert
Wiltz
1
3
FIN
14.08.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
0
6
FIN
08.08.21
Hostert
Rodange
3
1
FIN
30.05.21
Hostert
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
4
FIN
22.05.21
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
0
3
FIN
16.05.21
Hostert
Swift Hesperange
0
3
FIN
12.05.21
Fola Esch
Hostert
5
2
FIN
08.05.21
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
0
3
FIN
02.05.21
Pétange
Hostert
1
1
FIN
28.04.21
Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
0
3
FIN
25.04.21
Dudelange
Hostert
1
1
FIN
21.04.21
Hostert
UNA Strassen
2
4
FIN
17.04.21
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Hostert
0
2
FIN
11.04.21
Hostert
La Jeunesse d Esch
1
1
FIN
05.04.21
Differdange 03
Hostert
0
1
FIN
31.03.21
Wiltz
Hostert
1
2
FIN
14.03.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Hostert
2
2
FIN
10.03.21
Hostert
Pétange
2
0
FIN
03.03.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
0
1
FIN
27.02.21
Swift Hesperange
Hostert
2
0
FIN