Grégory Gendrey (G. Gendrey)
Ultimos jogos
França : Nacional
26.08.16
Chambly-Oise
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais
1
0
FIN
19.08.16
Belfort
Chambly-Oise
0
0
FIN
12.08.16
Chambly-Oise
Boulogne
0
0
FIN
05.08.16
Quevilly Rouen
Chambly-Oise
0
1
FIN
27.05.16
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Boulogne
1
4
FIN
13.05.16
Chambly-Oise
Fréjus St-Raphaël
3
2
FIN
06.05.16
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Colmar
1
1
FIN
22.04.16
Amiens
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
0
FIN
15.04.16
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Sedan
1
1
FIN
08.04.16
Les Herbiers
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
1
FIN
01.04.16
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Béziers
0
2
FIN
18.03.16
Orléans
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
0
FIN
11.03.16
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Dunkerque
0
2
FIN
04.03.16
Belfort
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
0
FIN
12.02.16
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
0
FIN
05.02.16
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Avranches
0
0
FIN
29.01.16
Vendée Luçon Football
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
1
FIN
15.01.16
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Athlético Marseille
1
1
FIN
08.01.16
Boulogne
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
0
FIN
França : Taça de França
03.01.16
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Bordeaux
2
3
FIN
França : Nacional
18.12.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Chambly-Oise
1
1
FIN
11.12.15
Colmar
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
2
FIN
27.11.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Épinal
0
0
FIN
20.11.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Amiens
0
1
FIN
06.11.15
Sedan
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
0
FIN
30.10.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Les Herbiers
1
1
FIN
20.10.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Orléans
1
4
FIN
16.10.15
Béziers
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
0
FIN
25.09.15
Dunkerque
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
0
FIN
18.09.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Belfort
0
1
FIN
11.09.15
Strasbourg
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
1
FIN
05.09.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais
0
0
FIN
28.08.15
Avranches
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
1
FIN
21.08.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Vendée Luçon Football
3
2
FIN
14.08.15
Athlético Marseille
Fréjus St-Raphaël
3
0
FIN
07.08.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Châteauroux
1
0
FIN
08.05.15
Avranches
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
1
FIN
01.05.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Strasbourg
0
2
FIN
24.04.15
Le Poiré sur Vie
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
2
FIN
10.04.15
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Fréjus St-Raphaël
4
0
FIN
07.04.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Vendée Luçon Football
0
0
FIN
03.04.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Athlético Marseille
0
2
FIN
24.03.15
Chambly-Oise
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
0
FIN
20.03.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Boulogne
2
2
FIN
13.03.15
Paris FC
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
3
FIN
06.03.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Épinal
4
1
FIN
27.02.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Le Poiré sur Vie
2
1
FIN
20.02.15
Colomiers
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
2
FIN
16.01.15
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Istres
1
0
FIN
09.01.15
Red Star
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
0
FIN
19.12.14
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Avranches
2
2
FIN
12.12.14
Strasbourg
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
1
FIN
França : Taça de França
06.12.14
Saint-Priest
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
0
FIN
França : Nacional
21.11.14
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
1
FIN
17.10.14
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Colmar
1
3
FIN
03.10.14
Boulogne
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
1
FIN
26.09.14
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Paris FC
1
1
FIN
19.09.14
Épinal
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
1
FIN
12.09.14
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Colomiers
1
2
FIN
05.09.14
Vendée Luçon Football
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
2
FIN
29.08.14
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Amiens
2
0
FIN
22.08.14
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Chambly-Oise
3
0
FIN
08.08.14
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Dunkerque
1
1
FIN
França : Nacional 2
24.05.14
Jura Sud Foot
Vesoul Haute-Saône
4
0
FIN
03.05.14
Raon l'Etape
Jura Sud Foot
3
2
FIN
26.04.14
Jura Sud Foot
Saint-Priest
4
1
FIN
12.04.14
Moulins Yzeure Foot
Jura Sud Foot
1
0
FIN
05.04.14
Jura Sud Foot
Lyon
1
2
FIN
02.04.14
Montceau
Jura Sud Foot
1
4
FIN
30.03.14
Sochaux II
Jura Sud Foot
0
1
FIN
22.03.14
Jura Sud Foot
Raon l'Etape
1
1
FIN
15.03.14
Sarre Union
Jura Sud Foot
3
0
FIN
08.03.14
Jura Sud Foot
Lyon La Duchere
0
1
FIN
22.02.14
Jura Sud Foot
Épinal
2
0
FIN
15.02.14
AS Moulinoise
Jura Sud Foot
2
2
FIN
01.02.14
Jura Sud Foot
Villefranche Beaujolais
3
1
FIN
25.01.14
Belfort
Jura Sud Foot
1
0
FIN
França : Taça de França
21.01.14
Sète
Jura Sud Foot
2
0
FIN
França : Nacional 2
23.02.13
Amiens AC
AFC Compiègne
1
1
FIN
16.02.13
AFC Compiègne
Ivry
1
1
FIN
13.02.13
AFC Compiègne
Lens II
1
2
FIN
09.02.13
Amnéville
AFC Compiègne
1
0
FIN
América do Norte e Central : Taça das Caraíbas
27.10.12
Guadalupe
Martinica
3
3
FIN
26.10.12
Guadalupe
Porto Rico
4
1
FIN
24.10.12
Guadalupe
República Dominicana
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
23.09.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Lovech
0
4
FIN
16.09.12
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
3
0
FIN
01.09.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0
1
FIN
26.08.12
Beroe
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
1
0
FIN
18.08.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Cherno More Varna
0
1
FIN
12.08.12
Montana
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
2
3
FIN
França : Nacional
26.05.12
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Paris FC
2
0
FIN
11.05.12
Gazélec Ajaccio
Paris FC
1
0
FIN
09.03.12
Martigues
Paris FC
0
1
FIN
02.03.12
Paris FC
Nîmes
0
1
FIN
24.02.12
Red Star
Paris FC
0
0
FIN
21.02.12
Paris FC
Vannes
2
0
FIN
17.02.12
Paris FC
Rouen
2
1
FIN
11.02.12
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Paris FC
1
0
FIN
28.01.12
Le Poiré sur Vie
Paris FC
1
1
FIN