Gjorgji Stoilov (G. Stoilov)
Ultimos jogos
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
05.04.23
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
25.02.23
Struga
Makedonija GjP
0
0
FIN
11.12.22
Sileks Kratovo
Makedonija GjP
1
3
FIN
04.12.22
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija
1
3
FIN
27.11.22
Rabotnicki
Makedonija GjP
2
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
09.11.22
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
06.11.22
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
1
3
FIN
08.10.22
Tikveš
Makedonija GjP
4
0
FIN
23.04.22
Shkupi
Renova Dzepciste
2
0
FIN
03.04.22
Shkupi
Tikveš
1
0
FIN
12.03.22
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
2
0
FIN
09.03.22
Renova Dzepciste
Shkupi
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Rabotnicki
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
13.02.22
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FIN
Azerbaijão : Premier League
01.10.21
Zira
Sumqayıt
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Səbail
Zira
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Zira
Sabah
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
Inter Baku
Zira
0
2
FIN
15.08.21
Zira
Karabakh Agdam
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
16.05.21
Akademija Pandev
Borec
3
1
FIN
18.04.21
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
3
0
FIN
11.04.21
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
2
FIN
07.03.21
Belasica Strumica
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
03.03.21
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FIN
28.11.20
Vardar Skopje
Akademija Pandev
2
0
FIN
29.08.20
Akademija Pandev
Struga
1
0
FIN
22.08.20
Renova Dzepciste
Akademija Pandev
2
0
FIN
16.08.20
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
0
1
FIN
09.08.20
Pelister Bitola
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
11.03.20
Akademija Pandev
Renova Dzepciste
0
1
FIN
07.03.20
Rabotnicki
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
04.03.20
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
01.03.20
Akademija Pandev
Borec
0
0
FIN
16.02.20
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
1
2
FIN
07.12.19
Sileks Kratovo
Akademija Pandev
3
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
04.12.19
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
01.12.19
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
0
3
FIN
27.11.19
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
3
1
FIN
24.11.19
Akademija Pandev
Struga
1
1
FIN
27.10.19
Borec
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
23.10.19
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
4
0
FIN
18.10.19
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu
13.10.19
Polónia
Macedónia do Norte
2
0
FIN
10.10.19
Macedónia do Norte
Eslovénia
2
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
05.10.19
Akademija Pandev
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
29.09.19
Vardar Skopje
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
18.09.19
Struga
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
13.09.19
Akademija Pandev
Renova Dzepciste
2
0
FIN
25.08.19
Akademija Pandev
Borec
2
0
FIN
18.08.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
10.08.19
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
18.07.19
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
3
0
FIN
11.07.19
Akademija Pandev
Zrinjski Mostar
0
3
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
22.05.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
19.05.19
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
4
1
FIN
12.05.19
Renova Dzepciste
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
08.05.19
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
4
0
FIN
04.05.19
Sileks Kratovo
Akademija Pandev
3
0
FIN
27.04.19
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnicki
3
1
FIN
24.04.19
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
Akademija Pandev
Belasica Strumica
0
2
FIN
14.04.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
10.04.19
Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
1
3
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
07.04.19
Vardar Skopje
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
31.03.19
Akademija Pandev
Renova Dzepciste
2
1
FIN
16.03.19
Akademija Pandev
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
10.03.19
Rabotnicki
Akademija Pandev
1
2
FIN
03.03.19
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
0
2
FIN
24.02.19
Belasica Strumica
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FIN
17.02.19
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
3
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
05.12.18
Korab Debar
Akademija Pandev
1
6
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
02.12.18
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
0
0
FIN
28.11.18
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FIN
25.11.18
Renova Dzepciste
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
10.11.18
Sileks Kratovo
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
04.11.18
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnicki
1
0
FIN
31.10.18
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
28.10.18
Akademija Pandev
Belasica Strumica
3
0
FIN
21.10.18
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
06.10.18
Vardar Skopje
Akademija Pandev
3
0
FIN
29.09.18
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
0
0
FIN
26.09.18
Akademija Pandev
Renova Dzepciste
0
2
FIN
23.09.18
Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2
4
FIN
16.09.18
Akademija Pandev
Sileks Kratovo
3
0
FIN
01.09.18
Rabotnicki
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
19.08.18
Belasica Strumica
Akademija Pandev
0
2
FIN
12.08.18
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FIN
13.05.18
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnicki
0
1
FIN
06.05.18
Pelister Bitola
Akademija Pandev
1
3
FIN
02.05.18
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
1
0
FIN
29.04.18
Renova Dzepciste
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FIN
25.04.18
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
2
2
FIN
18.04.18
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
1
2
FIN
15.04.18
Sileks Kratovo
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
07.04.18
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
1
1
FIN
01.04.18
Rabotnicki
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
17.03.18
Akademija Pandev
Pelister Bitola
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
14.03.18
Pelister Bitola
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
04.03.18
Akademija Pandev
Renova Dzepciste
1
1
FIN