Gabriel Teixeira Machado (Gabriel Machado)
Ultimos jogos
Suíça : Taça da Suíça
28.10.15
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Thun
1
2
FIN
19.09.15
Sierre
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
3
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
16.05.14
FC Braşov
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
0
FIN
12.05.14
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
2
FIN
08.05.14
FC Universitatea Cluj
Steaua Bucareste
0
1
FIN
04.05.14
FC Viitorul Constanţa
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
26.04.14
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Vaslui
1
0
FIN
21.04.14
ACS Poli Timişoara
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
2
FIN
14.04.14
FC Universitatea Cluj
Botoşani
2
1
FIN
07.04.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
31.03.14
FC Universitatea Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias
1
0
FIN
24.03.14
Cluj
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
2
FIN
28.02.14
FC Universitatea Cluj
Astra Ploiesti
1
0
FIN
24.02.14
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FIN
18.02.14
Steaua Bucareste
FC Universitatea Cluj
2
0
FIN
Suécia : Allsvenskan
26.08.13
Syrianska
Djurgardens
1
3
FIN
Suécia : Taça da Suécia
21.08.13
Kvarnby IK
Syrianska
0
1
FIN
Suécia : Allsvenskan
16.08.13
Osters IF Vaxjo
Syrianska
1
0
FIN
11.08.13
Syrianska
Gotemborg
0
2
FIN
Roménia : Taça
31.10.12
Concordia Chiajna
Steaua Bucareste
PEN
4
3
0
0
FIN
27.09.12
Steaua Bucareste
ASA Târgu Mureş
3
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
26.03.12
Steaua Bucareste
Gaz Metan Medias
0
0
FIN
22.03.12
ASA Târgu Mureş
Steaua Bucareste
1
0
FIN
18.03.12
Steaua Bucareste
Astra Ploiesti
2
1
FIN
12.03.12
FC Universitatea Cluj
Steaua Bucareste
0
1
FIN
04.03.12
Dacia Mioveni
Steaua Bucareste
0
1
FIN
18.12.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
Dacia Mioveni
2
2
FIN
10.12.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Vaslui
0
1
FIN
03.12.11
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
0
FIN
27.11.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
Otelul Galati
1
1
FIN
19.11.11
Cluj
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
1
FIN
06.11.11
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucareste
FC Universitatea Cluj
2
4
FIN
29.10.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucareste
0
0
FIN
21.10.11
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
24.09.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1
0
FIN
Roménia : Taça
21.09.11
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
FC Universitatea Cluj
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
19.09.11
ASA Târgu Mureş
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FIN
11.09.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
FIN
27.08.11
Astra Ploiesti
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
0
FIN
22.07.11
Dacia Mioveni
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
1
FIN
21.05.11
ASA Târgu Mureş
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
2
FIN
08.05.11
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
FC Universitatea Cluj
2
0
FIN
05.05.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucareste
2
0
FIN
01.05.11
Astra Ploiesti
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
2
FIN
27.04.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Politehnica Timişoara
1
2
FIN
23.04.11
AS FC Victoria Brăneşti
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
2
FIN
18.04.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Universitatea Craiova
3
0
FIN
14.04.11
Cluj
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FIN
09.04.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias
2
2
FIN
05.04.11
CF Gloria Bistriţa
FC Universitatea Cluj
2
4
FIN
01.04.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucareste
2
1
FIN
19.03.11
Otelul Galati
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
0
FIN
12.03.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Unirea Valahorum Urziceni
4
2
FIN
07.03.11
FC Vaslui
FC Universitatea Cluj
2
0
FIN
27.02.11
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Braşov
1
1
FIN
06.12.10
Steaua Bucareste
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
0
FIN
28.11.10
FC Universitatea Cluj
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
1
FIN
19.11.10
Rapid Bucareste
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
0
FIN
01.11.10
FC Universitatea Cluj
Astra Ploiesti
1
0
FIN
22.10.10
FC Politehnica Timişoara
FC Universitatea Cluj
2
2
FIN
18.10.10
FC Universitatea Cluj
AS FC Victoria Brăneşti
2
3
FIN
Roménia : Taça
21.09.10
FC Universitatea Cluj
AS FC Victoria Brăneşti
1
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
22.08.10
FC Universitatea Cluj
Otelul Galati
2
1
FIN
14.08.10
FC Unirea Valahorum Urziceni
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
1
FIN
06.08.10
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Vaslui
1
1
FIN
01.08.10
FC Braşov
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
1
FIN
25.07.10
FC Universitatea Cluj
Steaua Bucareste
1
2
FIN
Suíça : Super Liga
07.12.08
Grasshopper
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
16.11.08
Grasshopper
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
0
FIN
09.11.08
FC Zurique
Grasshopper
2
1
FIN
05.10.08
Grasshopper
Basileia
1
1
FIN
26.09.08
Bellinzona
Grasshopper
1
1
FIN
31.08.08
Young Boys
Grasshopper
1
3
FIN