Francisco José Pérez Guerrero (Francisco Pérez)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
12.05.24
Malaga II
Huétor Tájar
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
28.04.24
Llerenense
Montijo
3
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
20.04.24
La Palma
Ceuta II
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
24.03.24
Cartagena LU II
Yeclano
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
03.03.24
Torre del Mar
Arenas Armilla
0
1
FIN
18.02.24
Cartaya
Xerez
0
1
FIN
28.01.24
Rincón
Real Jaen
1
3
FIN
14.01.24
Huétor Tájar
Malaga II
0
0
FIN
05.11.23
Sevilla III
Ayamonte
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Xerez
Utrera
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
01.10.23
Llerenense
Villanovense
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
24.09.23
Huétor Vega
Motril
0
2
FIN
26.03.23
Ayamonte
Sevilla III
3
1
FIN
04.03.23
Torre del Mar
Huétor Vega
0
1
FIN
12.02.23
Rota
Conil
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
15.01.23
UD Melilla
Leganés II
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
03.12.22
Coria CF
Ceuta II
2
0
FIN
30.10.22
Conil
Antoniano
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Marbella
Motril
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
10.09.22
Diocesano
Alcorcón II
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
24.04.22
Motril
UD San Pedro
4
0
FIN
09.04.22
Torre del Mar
Almería II
1
0
FIN
27.03.22
Recreativo Huelva
Cartaya
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
13.03.22
Formentera
Numancia
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
02.02.22
Cartaya
Xerez
1
0
FIN
18.12.21
Los Barrios
Antoniano
1
0
FIN
28.11.21
Huétor Vega
Malaga II
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
07.11.21
Ceuta
Don Benito
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
24.10.21
Tomares
Conil
0
1
FIN
23.05.21
Gerena
Cabecense
0
1
FIN
25.04.21
Coria CF
Lebrijana
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
17.01.21
Villanovense
Villarrubia
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
10.01.21
Torreperogil
Almería II
0
1
FIN
23.02.20
Vélez
Real Jaen
0
2
FIN
09.02.20
Torreperogil
Loja
3
0
FIN
19.01.20
Atlético Porcuna
Malaga II
2
1
FIN
05.01.20
Huétor Tájar
Alhaurín
3
0
FIN
17.11.19
Utrera
Gerena
3
0
FIN
30.10.19
Antoniano
Xerez
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
27.10.19
Yeclano
Don Benito
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
20.10.19
Linares Deportivo
El Ejido
0
1
FIN
29.09.19
Torreperogil
Real Jaen
0
0
FIN
08.09.19
Atlético Porcuna
Mancha Real
0
1
FIN
19.05.19
Torreperogil
Huétor Tájar
1
3
FIN
05.05.19
Antequera
Linares Deportivo
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
13.04.19
Marbella
Linense
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
07.04.19
River Melilla
Motril
0
3
FIN
03.03.19
Martos CD
Rincón
0
0
FIN
28.02.19
Coria CF
Cabecense
4
0
FIN
24.02.19
Vélez
Guadix CF
3
3
FIN
27.01.19
Lebrijana
Ceuta
1
0
FIN
19.12.18
Mancha Real
Huétor Vega
2
0
FIN
16.12.18
Huétor Vega
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
02.12.18
Unión Adarve
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
18.11.18
Real Betis II
Guadalcacín
7
1
FIN
04.11.18
Linares Deportivo
Torreperogil
3
0
FIN
28.10.18
Xerez
Sevilla III
1
0
FIN
14.10.18
Coria CF
Arcos
0
2
FIN
11.10.18
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
UD San Pedro
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
Martos CD
Loja
4
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
29.04.18
SS Reyes
Real Madrid II
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Atletico Madrid II
Talavera
2
2
FIN