Filip Ivanovski (F. Ivanovski)
Ultimos jogos
Finlândia : Primeira Liga
18.08.19
KPV
Helsinki
2
1
FIN
09.08.19
HIFK
KPV
3
2
FIN
28.07.19
KPV
KuPS
2
1
FIN
29.06.19
RoPS
KPV
0
0
FIN
25.06.19
Ilves
KPV
4
2
FIN
16.06.19
KPV
Inter Turku
1
3
FIN
Finlândia : Taça Suomen
16.05.19
KPV
Ilves
2
3
FIN
Finlândia : Primeira Liga
11.05.19
KPV
Lahti
0
0
FIN
05.05.19
KuPS
KPV
3
1
FIN
30.04.19
SJK
KPV
1
0
FIN
25.04.19
KPV
Mariehamn
0
4
FIN
13.04.19
KPV
RoPS
0
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
02.12.18
Sileks Kratovo
Belasica Strumica
1
0
FIN
22.11.18
Belasica Strumica
Renova Dzepciste
3
1
FIN
10.11.18
Belasica Strumica
Makedonija GjP
1
4
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Taça
07.11.18
Sileks Kratovo
Belasica Strumica
0
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
04.11.18
Vardar Skopje
Belasica Strumica
1
1
FIN
31.10.18
Belasica Strumica
Shkendija
0
2
FIN
28.10.18
Akademija Pandev
Belasica Strumica
3
0
FIN
21.10.18
Belasica Strumica
Pobeda
2
1
FIN
06.10.18
Belasica Strumica
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
29.09.18
Rabotnicki
Belasica Strumica
1
1
FIN
26.09.18
Belasica Strumica
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
23.09.18
Renova Dzepciste
Belasica Strumica
0
2
FIN
16.09.18
Makedonija GjP
Belasica Strumica
0
0
FIN
Finlândia : Primeira Liga
26.07.18
RoPS
Inter Turku
0
1
FIN
21.07.18
RoPS
SJK
1
0
FIN
09.07.18
SJK
RoPS
2
1
FIN
04.07.18
RoPS
Ilves
2
0
FIN
30.06.18
Honka
RoPS
2
2
FIN
21.06.18
PS Kemi Kings
RoPS
0
1
FIN
01.06.18
RoPS
Helsinki
1
2
FIN
26.05.18
Inter Turku
RoPS
3
3
FIN
18.05.18
Lahti
RoPS
0
0
FIN
13.05.18
RoPS
KuPS
2
0
FIN
07.05.18
Ilves
RoPS
1
0
FIN
03.05.18
RoPS
Honka
1
2
FIN
28.04.18
Turku
RoPS
0
0
FIN
25.04.18
RoPS
Lahti
2
0
FIN
22.04.18
RoPS
PS Kemi Kings
3
0
FIN
18.04.18
KuPS
RoPS
0
1
FIN
14.04.18
VPS
RoPS
0
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
13.12.17
Javor Ivanjica
Napredak Krusevac
0
1
FIN
03.12.17
Javor Ivanjica
Voždovac
0
3
FIN
25.11.17
Mačva Šabac
Javor Ivanjica
1
1
FIN
19.11.17
Javor Ivanjica
Partizan Belgrado
0
2
FIN
04.11.17
Borac Cacak
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
FIN
29.10.17
Bačka Palanka
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
FIN
Sérvia : Taça
25.10.17
Inđija
Javor Ivanjica
0
3
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
21.10.17
Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
30.09.17
Javor Ivanjica
Rad Belgrado
3
2
FIN
24.09.17
Radnički Niš
Javor Ivanjica
1
0
FIN
17.09.17
Javor Ivanjica
Zemun
0
1
FIN
13.09.17
Mladost Lučani
Javor Ivanjica
3
0
FIN
09.09.17
Javor Ivanjica
Estrela Vermelha
0
2
FIN
26.08.17
Napredak Krusevac
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
FIN
19.08.17
Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
1
FIN
14.08.17
Voždovac
Javor Ivanjica
1
0
FIN
10.08.17
Javor Ivanjica
Spartak Subotica
1
1
FIN
05.08.17
Javor Ivanjica
Mačva Šabac
0
4
FIN
29.07.17
Partizan Belgrado
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Primeira Liga
31.05.17
Bregalnica Štip
Rabotnicki
6
2
FIN
28.05.17
Rabotnicki
Pobeda
0
3
FIN
21.05.17
Shkendija
Rabotnicki
2
2
FIN
14.05.17
Rabotnicki
Vardar Skopje
2
2
FIN
07.05.17
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnicki
0
2
FIN
03.05.17
Rabotnicki
Pelister Bitola
1
1
FIN
30.04.17
Renova Dzepciste
Rabotnicki
1
1
FIN
27.04.17
Rabotnicki
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
22.04.17
Rabotnicki
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FIN
15.04.17
Rabotnicki
Bregalnica Štip
3
1
FIN
09.04.17
Pobeda
Rabotnicki
0
0
FIN
05.04.17
Rabotnicki
Shkendija
1
0
FIN
02.04.17
Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki
2
0
FIN
18.03.17
Rabotnicki
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
12.03.17
Pelister Bitola
Rabotnicki
0
1
FIN
04.03.17
Rabotnicki
Renova Dzepciste
0
0
FIN
26.02.17
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
1
1
FIN
19.02.17
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnicki
0
3
FIN
04.12.16
Bregalnica Štip
Rabotnicki
0
0
FIN
30.11.16
Rabotnicki
Pobeda
3
1
FIN
27.11.16
Shkendija
Rabotnicki
2
2
FIN
20.11.16
Rabotnicki
Vardar Skopje
3
0
FIN
16.11.16
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnicki
2
1
FIN
05.11.16
Rabotnicki
Pelister Bitola
0
1
FIN
30.10.16
Renova Dzepciste
Rabotnicki
1
1
FIN
23.10.16
Rabotnicki
Shkupi
3
1
FIN
15.10.16
Rabotnicki
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FIN
01.10.16
Rabotnicki
Bregalnica Štip
1
1
FIN
28.09.16
Pobeda
Rabotnicki
2
1
FIN
24.09.16
Rabotnicki
Shkendija
1
3
FIN
18.09.16
Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki
1
0
FIN
10.09.16
Rabotnicki
Sileks Kratovo
3
1
FIN
14.08.16
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
0
1
FIN
10.08.16
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnicki
0
4
FIN
17.04.16
Vardar Skopje
Shkendija
1
1
FIN
10.04.16
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar Skopje
3
2
FIN
06.04.16
Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki
1
0
FIN
03.04.16
Shkupi
Vardar Skopje
0
1
FIN
19.03.16
Vardar Skopje
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
1
FIN