Félix Coundouris (F. Coundouris)
Ultimos jogos
França : Taça de França
17.11.18
Entente Crest-Aouste
Montélimar US
2
0
FIN
França : Nacional 3
19.05.18
Narbonne
Olympique d'Alès
3
2
FIN
12.05.18
Olympique d'Alès
Castanet
2
1
FIN
28.04.18
Balma
Olympique d'Alès
1
0
FIN
21.04.18
Olympique d'Alès
Toulouse Rodéo FC
0
1
FIN
14.04.18
Montpellier II
Olympique d'Alès
0
0
FIN
07.04.18
Olympique d'Alès
Blagnac
0
0
FIN
24.03.18
Agde
Olympique d'Alès
0
0
FIN
17.03.18
Nîmes II
Olympique d'Alès
2
2
FIN
25.02.18
Fabrègues
Olympique d'Alès
6
1
FIN
17.02.18
Olympique d'Alès
Toulouse II
0
0
FIN
03.02.18
Avenir Foot Lozère
Olympique d'Alès
1
2
FIN
20.01.18
Olympique d'Alès
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
0
0
FIN
13.01.18
Castanet
Olympique d'Alès
3
1
FIN
16.12.17
Olympique d'Alès
Balma
2
1
FIN
02.12.17
Olympique d'Alès
Agde
1
0
FIN
25.11.17
Olympique d'Alès
Montpellier II
0
0
FIN
18.11.17
Blagnac
Olympique d'Alès
2
1
FIN
França : Taça de França
11.11.17
Perpignan
Olympique d'Alès
3
0
FIN
França : Nacional 3
28.10.17
Olympique d'Alès
Nîmes II
2
4
FIN
14.10.17
Perpignan
Olympique d'Alès
2
0
FIN
30.09.17
Olympique d'Alès
Fabrègues
0
2
FIN
16.09.17
Toulouse II
Olympique d'Alès
2
0
FIN
02.09.17
Olympique d'Alès
Avenir Foot Lozère
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Olympique d'Alès
0
2
FIN
19.08.17
Olympique d'Alès
Narbonne
3
0
FIN
20.05.17
Balma
Olympique d'Alès
1
2
FIN
13.05.17
Olympique d'Alès
Ajaccio II
2
1
FIN
22.04.17
Olympique d'Alès
Furiani-Agliani
1
2
FIN
15.04.17
Toulouse Rodéo FC
Olympique d'Alès
2
0
FIN
08.04.17
Olympique d'Alès
SC Toulon II
2
0
FIN
25.03.17
Grasse
Olympique d'Alès
1
1
FIN
18.03.17
Olympique d'Alès
Fabrègues
2
2
FIN
11.03.17
Nîmes II
Olympique d'Alès
1
0
FIN
25.02.17
Olympique d'Alès
Castanet
0
0
FIN
18.02.17
Aubagne
Olympique d'Alès
1
1
FIN
05.02.17
Cannet Rocheville
Olympique d'Alès
2
0
FIN
21.01.17
Olympique d'Alès
Agde
1
2
FIN
14.01.17
Ajaccio II
Olympique d'Alès
4
0
FIN
17.12.16
Olympique d'Alès
Toulouse II
1
1
FIN
10.12.16
Furiani-Agliani
Olympique d'Alès
0
0
FIN
França : Taça de França
03.12.16
Olympique d'Alès
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
1
FIN
França : Nacional 3
26.11.16
Olympique d'Alès
Toulouse Rodéo FC
2
1
FIN
20.11.16
SC Toulon II
Olympique d'Alès
1
1
FIN
05.11.16
Olympique d'Alès
Grasse
0
4
FIN
15.10.16
Olympique d'Alès
Nîmes II
1
0
FIN
01.10.16
Castanet
Olympique d'Alès
4
1
FIN
17.09.16
Olympique d'Alès
Aubagne
0
3
FIN
03.09.16
Olympique d'Alès
Cannet Rocheville
2
0
FIN
27.08.16
Agde
Olympique d'Alès
2
2
FIN
20.08.16
Olympique d'Alès
Balma
2
2
FIN
França : Taça de França
05.12.15
Montélimar US
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
2
FIN
França : Nacional 3
02.05.15
AC Arles-Avignon II
Olympique de Marseille II
0
2
FIN
25.04.15
AC Arles-Avignon II
SC Toulon Le Las
3
0
FIN
28.03.15
Olympique d'Alès
AC Arles-Avignon II
0
1
FIN
14.03.15
AC Arles-Avignon II
FC Échirolles
4
0
FIN
07.03.15
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
AC Arles-Avignon II
0
1
FIN
28.02.15
Sporting Toulon
AC Arles-Avignon II
2
1
FIN
21.02.15
AC Arles-Avignon II
Chambéry
1
1
FIN
10.01.15
AC Arles-Avignon II
FC Balagne
1
1
FIN
13.12.14
SC Toulon Le Las
AC Arles-Avignon II
4
1
FIN
29.11.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
Aix FC
1
1
FIN
22.11.14
Etoile Sportive Pennoise
AC Arles-Avignon II
0
5
FIN
15.11.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
3
1
FIN
08.11.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
Olympique d'Alès
1
2
FIN
01.11.14
FC Échirolles
AC Arles-Avignon II
0
1
FIN
04.10.14
Chambéry
AC Arles-Avignon II
2
1
FIN
20.09.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
Sporting Toulon
1
3
FIN
06.09.14
Nîmes II
AC Arles-Avignon II
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
Aubagne
1
1
FIN
23.08.14
Ajaccio II
AC Arles-Avignon II
0
0
FIN
24.05.14
FC Balagne
AC Arles-Avignon II
3
1
FIN
17.05.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
Vaulx
1
2
FIN
12.04.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
Etoile Sportive Pennoise
0
3
FIN
05.04.14
FC Échirolles
AC Arles-Avignon II
1
0
FIN
29.03.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
5
0
FIN
15.03.14
Olympique d'Alès
AC Arles-Avignon II
1
1
FIN
15.02.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
Aubagne
4
2
FIN
25.01.14
AC Arles-Avignon II
Nîmes II
1
2
FIN
12.01.14
Ajaccio II
AC Arles-Avignon II
0
2
FIN
21.12.13
AC Arles-Avignon II
SC Toulon Le Las
2
2
FIN
14.12.13
Etoile Sportive Pennoise
AC Arles-Avignon II
0
0
FIN
30.11.13
AC Arles-Avignon II
FC Échirolles
4
0
FIN
23.11.13
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
AC Arles-Avignon II
2
1
FIN
09.11.13
AC Arles-Avignon II
Olympique d'Alès
2
0
FIN
02.11.13
Agde
AC Arles-Avignon II
2
1
FIN
21.09.13
AC Arles-Avignon II
Sète
1
3
FIN
07.09.13
Nîmes II
AC Arles-Avignon II
1
2
FIN
01.09.13
AC Arles-Avignon II
FC Balagne
3
1
FIN
24.08.13
Vaulx
AC Arles-Avignon II
1
3
FIN