Evgen Danylchenko (E. Danylchenko)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
07.12.23
Dynamo Kiev
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4
2
FIN
01.12.23
Polessya
Veres Rivne
1
1
FIN
06.11.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Obolon' Kiev
2
2
FIN
22.10.23
Veres Rivne
Rukh Vynnyky
2
5
FIN
02.10.23
Dnipro-1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
LNZ Cherkasy
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
20.08.23
Chornomorets Odessa
Dynamo Kiev
3
2
FIN
30.07.23
Dynamo Kiev
Minai
4
1
FIN
04.06.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.05.23
Karpaty Lviv
Obolon' Kiev
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
13.05.23
Dynamo Kiev
Chornomorets Odessa
2
3
FIN
28.04.23
Veres Rivne
Lviv
3
2
FIN
19.03.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
FIN
26.11.22
Inhulets'
Veres Rivne
1
0
FIN
14.11.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kryvbas KR
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
09.10.22
Kryvbas KR
Minai
0
0
FIN
11.09.22
Dnipro-1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
27.08.22
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
06.12.21
Dnipro-1
Chornomorets Odessa
3
1
FIN
07.11.21
Lviv
Desna
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
28.10.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
22.10.21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Inhulets'
4
0
FIN
24.09.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
18.09.21
Prykarpattia
Kryvbas KR
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
13.09.21
Veres Rivne
Lviv
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
25.07.21
Desna
Chornomorets Odessa
3
0
FIN
05.05.21
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
29.04.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
25.04.21
Dynamo Kiev
Inhulets'
5
0
FIN
04.04.21
Oleksandria
Dynamo Kiev
1
2
FIN
08.03.21
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
21.02.21
Inhulets'
Vorskla Poltava
2
2
FIN
12.12.20
Vorskla Poltava
Minai
1
1
FIN
28.11.20
Oleksandria
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
07.11.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Illychivets Mariupol
3
3
FIN
31.10.20
Oleksandria
Desna
2
2
FIN
03.10.20
Inhulets'
Minai
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
Dnipro-1
Olimpik Donetsk
1
3
FIN
14.03.20
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
4
2
FIN
04.03.20
Karpaty Lviv
Oleksandria
0
4
FIN
06.12.19
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
30.10.19
Inhulets'
Dnipro-1
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
05.10.19
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
26.08.19
Dnipro-1
Lviv
2
3
FIN
03.08.19
Illychivets Mariupol
Oleksandria
2
1
FIN
29.05.19
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
2
2
FIN
19.05.19
Oleksandria
Lviv
0
1
FIN
05.05.19
Desna
Chornomorets Odessa
2
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
17.04.19
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
03.04.19
Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
FIN
10.03.19
Shakhtar Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
5
0
FIN
24.02.19
FC Arsenal Kiev
Desna
0
2
FIN
07.12.18
Illychivets Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
FIN
10.11.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
Oleksandria
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
31.10.18
Chornomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
07.10.18
Lviv
Desna
1
3
FIN
30.09.18
Desna
Vorskla Poltava
0
2
FIN
26.08.18
Karpaty Lviv
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
2
FIN
25.07.18
Dynamo Kiev
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
12.05.18
Inhulets'
Desna
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
27.04.18
Illychivets Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
FIN
15.04.18
FK Stal Kamianske
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
18.03.18
Oleksandria
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
24.02.18
Oleksandria
Illychivets Mariupol
1
0
FIN
03.12.17
Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria
3
1
FIN
05.11.17
Illychivets Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
3
FIN
21.10.17
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FIN
01.10.17
Chornomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava
0
3
FIN
26.08.17
FK Stal Kamianske
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
1
FIN
06.08.17
Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kiev
0
0
FIN
23.07.17
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
1
3
FIN
31.05.17
Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
FIN
20.05.17
FK Stal Kamianske
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
1
FIN
05.05.17
Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla Poltava
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
26.04.17
Mykolaiv
Dynamo Kiev
0
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
01.04.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FIN
04.03.17
Dynamo Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
04.12.16
Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Stal Kamianske
2
0
FIN
26.11.16
Volyn Lutsk
Dynamo Kiev
1
4
FIN
05.11.16
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
23.10.16
Oleksandria
Dynamo Kiev
1
1
FIN
01.10.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Oleksandria
1
4
FIN
17.09.16
Karpaty Lviv
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
28.08.16
Oleksandria
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4
0
FIN
31.07.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FK Stal Kamianske
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
20.05.16
FK Poltava
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
15.05.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
23.04.16
Karpaty Lviv
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
27.03.16
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
12.03.16
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
01.03.16
FK Stal Kamianske
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
05.12.15
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
21.11.15
Vorskla Poltava
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
1
FIN
01.11.15
Chornomorets Odessa
FK Stal Kamianske
1
1
FIN
18.10.15
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
1
3
FIN
20.09.15
Oleksandria
Karpaty Lviv
4
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.08.15
Kramatorsk
Oleksandria
1
3
FIN