Ersin Aksac (E. Aksac)
Ultimos jogos
Turquia : Liga 3
12.05.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
05.05.12
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
28.04.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
1
1
FIN
22.04.12
Nazilli Belediyespor
Kars Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
15.04.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
1
1
FIN
08.04.12
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
31.03.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
FIN
25.03.12
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
22.03.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
Kilimli Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
18.03.12
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
11.03.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
04.03.12
Istanbulspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
26.02.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
Kepez Belediyespor
2
3
FIN
19.02.12
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
12.02.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
Ergani Spor Kulübü
8
0
FIN
05.02.12
Sivas Belediyespor
Kars Spor Kulübü
2
3
FIN
29.01.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü 1967
2
0
FIN
22.01.12
Gölcükspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
18.12.11
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
11.12.11
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Araklı Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
04.12.11
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
0
FIN
13.11.11
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Sancaktepe FK
1
1
FIN
29.10.11
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Araklı Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
16.10.11
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Araklı Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
09.10.11
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
02.10.11
Ankara Demirspor
Araklı Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
25.09.11
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Antalya Kemerspor
1
1
FIN
18.09.11
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Araklı Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
14.09.11
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
0
0
FIN
11.09.11
Pazarspor
Araklı Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
15.05.11
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
08.05.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Sancaktepe FK
0
2
FIN
24.04.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
FIN
14.04.11
Gölcükspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
10.04.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
2
1
FIN
03.04.11
Amed
Kars Spor Kulübü
5
1
FIN
24.03.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Torbalıspor
1
0
FIN
20.03.11
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
13.03.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
2
1
FIN
03.03.11
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
27.02.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Kepez Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
20.02.11
Pazarspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
10.02.11
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
06.02.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
30.01.11
Kastamonuspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
23.01.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Siirt Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
23.12.10
Kars Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
19.12.10
Sancaktepe FK
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
12.12.10
Kars Spor Kulübü
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
02.12.10
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Kars Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
28.11.10
Kars Spor Kulübü
Gölcükspor
2
1
FIN
21.11.10
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
14.11.10
Kars Spor Kulübü
Amed
1
1
FIN
04.11.10
Torbalıspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
31.10.10
Kars Spor Kulübü
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
0
0
FIN
24.10.10
Yalovaspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
17.10.10
Kars Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
07.10.10
Kepez Belediyespor
Kars Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
03.10.10
Kars Spor Kulübü
Pazarspor
2
2
FIN
26.09.10
Kars Spor Kulübü
Araklı Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
19.09.10
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
13.09.10
Kars Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
2
2
FIN
05.09.10
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
02.05.10
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
1
0
FIN
25.04.10
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
18.04.10
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Gölcükspor
2
1
FIN
14.04.10
Düzcespor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
10.04.10
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
2
2
FIN
03.04.10
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
28.03.10
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
14.03.10
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
3
0
FIN
07.03.10
Maltepespor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
28.02.10
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
21.02.10
Gölcükspor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
17.02.10
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
0
0
FIN
13.02.10
Ankara Demirspor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
07.02.10
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
31.01.10
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
20.12.09
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
13.12.09
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
09.12.09
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
06.12.09
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
1
2
FIN
29.11.09
Gölcükspor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
22.11.09
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
0
4
FIN
18.11.09
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
15.11.09
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bağcılar Spor
0
1
FIN
16.09.09
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
13.09.09
Bağcılar Spor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
4
2
FIN
06.09.09
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
FIN
29.08.09
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
15.05.09
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
4
1
FIN
10.05.09
Goztepe Izmir
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
2
0
FIN
03.05.09
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Ankara Demirspor
2
0
FIN
23.04.09
Tepecikspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
2
0
FIN
16.04.09
Lüleburgazspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
0
FIN
09.04.09
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
İzmirspor
2
0
FIN
01.04.09
Çubukspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
0
FIN
25.03.09
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
18.03.09
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Hatayspor
3
0
FIN
11.03.09
Kahramanmaraşspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
1
2
FIN