Erez Benodis (E. Benodis)
Ultimos jogos (como treinador)
Israel : Liga Leumit
08.03.19
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
01.03.19
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
22.02.19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
18.02.19
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
0
FIN
11.02.19
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
3
FIN
01.02.19
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
2
FIN
25.01.19
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
20.01.19
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Jerusalém
0
1
FIN
14.01.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
04.01.19
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
1
FIN
31.12.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
4
FIN
25.12.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
21.12.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
17.12.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
5
FIN
07.12.18
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
30.11.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
12.11.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
02.11.18
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
26.10.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
2
FIN
22.10.18
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
12.10.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Iksal
2
2
FIN
08.10.18
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
27.09.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
21.09.18
Hapoel Jerusalém
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
17.09.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
12.09.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
3
FIN
03.09.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Marmorek
3
1
FIN
23.08.18
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
Israel : Play-Offs 2/3
29.05.18
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
25.05.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Tiberias
4
2
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
18.05.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
5
FIN
09.05.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
4
FIN
02.05.16
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
6
1
FIN
25.04.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
3
3
FIN
18.04.16
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
2
3
FIN
11.04.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1
2
FIN
04.04.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
2
FIN
21.03.16
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
2
0
FIN
14.03.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FIN
07.03.16
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
5
2
FIN
26.02.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
2
FIN
22.02.16
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
2
0
FIN
15.02.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
4
FIN
05.02.16
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
2
0
FIN
01.02.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Maccabi Yavne
1
1
FIN
25.01.16
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1
1
FIN
15.01.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Jerusalém
0
2
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
12.01.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
08.01.16
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
0
0
FIN
01.01.16
Ashdod
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
2
1
FIN
25.12.15
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
0
FIN
18.12.15
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
2
2
FIN
14.12.15
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1
2
FIN
04.12.15
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
30.11.15
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1
1
FIN
20.11.15
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
16.11.15
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
3
0
FIN
09.11.15
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
11.02.13
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FIN
04.02.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
25.01.13
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
18.01.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
1
FIN
15.01.13
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FIN
11.01.13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FIN
07.01.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
4
2
FIN
28.12.12
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
24.12.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2
1
FIN
18.12.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
14.12.12
Maccabi Yavne
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
07.12.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
1
4
FIN
04.12.12
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FIN
30.11.12
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
27.11.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
0
FIN
23.11.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
3
FIN
05.11.12
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FIN
20.10.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
1
FIN
05.10.12
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
2
FIN
28.09.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
3
1
FIN
24.09.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
0
FIN
14.09.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
03.09.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
0
2
FIN
27.08.12
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
2
FIN
05.05.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
3
FIN
30.04.12
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
FIN
14.04.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
5
FIN
30.03.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
0
FIN
26.03.12
Hapoel Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
FIN
16.03.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
3
FIN
10.03.12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
3
FIN
02.03.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
3
2
FIN
27.02.12
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
3
FIN
20.02.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
4
2
FIN
10.02.12
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
FIN
03.02.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
1
1
FIN
28.01.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
21.01.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
16.01.12
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
0
FIN
07.01.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
1
0
FIN
31.12.11
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
FIN
23.12.11
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN