Eduardo Calleja Castrillo (Eduardo Calleja)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
20.06.21
Becerril Campos
La Granja
2
1
FIN
23.05.21
Arandina
Mirandés II
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
15.05.21
La Granja
Peñaranda
3
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
01.05.21
Mutilvera
Leioa
4
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
21.03.21
Becerril Campos
La Bañeza
0
3
FIN
14.02.21
Burgos Promesas
Arandina
1
1
FIN
16.12.20
Real Burgos
Bupolsa
1
0
FIN
11.11.20
Mirandés II
Burgos Promesas
0
0
FIN
01.11.20
Almazán
Colegios Diocesanos
1
0
FIN
07.03.20
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
1
2
FIN
29.02.20
La Granja
Becerril Campos
1
5
FIN
16.02.20
Bupolsa
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FIN
02.02.20
La Bañeza
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FIN
04.01.20
Almazán
Zamora
0
2
FIN
14.12.19
Becerril Campos
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FIN
16.11.19
Salamanca II
Cultural Leonesa II
2
4
FIN
03.11.19
Cristo Atlético
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FIN
26.10.19
Real Burgos
Arandina
1
1
FIN
12.10.19
Numancia II
La Virgen del Camino
6
1
FIN
22.09.19
Almazán
La Bañeza
2
1
FIN
11.09.19
Real Burgos
Mirandés II
2
2
FIN
25.08.19
Bupolsa
Arandina
0
1
FIN
11.05.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Cristo Atlético
3
1
FIN
18.04.19
Briviesca
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
La Granja
La Bañeza
3
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
16.03.19
Sporting Gijón II
Durango
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
09.03.19
Numancia II
Zamora
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
02.03.19
Amorebieta
Gernika
3
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
17.02.19
Arandina
Burgos Promesas
2
2
FIN
26.01.19
UD Santa Marta
Almazán
3
2
FIN
12.01.19
La Virgen del Camino
Cultural Cebrereña
2
0
FIN
09.12.18
Atlético Astorga
Real Ávila
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
02.12.18
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Durango
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
24.11.18
Sporting Uxama
La Granja
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
11.11.18
Real Oviedo II
Vitoria
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
04.11.18
Almazán
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
21.10.18
Cristo Atlético
Cultural Leonesa II
1
0
FIN
16.09.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Sporting Uxama
5
0
FIN
26.08.18
La Bañeza
Atlético Tordesillas
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
18.03.18
Real Unión
Tudelano
1
2
FIN
20.01.18
Gernika
Peña Sport
3
1
FIN
17.12.17
Deportivo La Coruña II
Toledo
2
0
FIN
25.11.17
Athletic Club II
Caudal
2
0
FIN
22.10.17
Sporting Gijón II
Amorebieta
1
1
FIN
26.03.17
Real Unión
Zamudio
2
1
FIN
30.10.16
Lleida Esportiu
Atlético Baleares
1
0
FIN
24.03.16
Gernika
La Roda
2
0
FIN
01.11.15
Gernika
Talavera
3
3
FIN
07.09.13
Marino de Luanco
Compostela
3
1
FIN