Dylan Damraoui (D. Damraoui)
Ultimos jogos
Bélgica : National Division 1
19.10.19
Dessel Sport
La Louvière Centre
5
2
FIN
14.09.19
La Louvière Centre
Tubize
1
2
FIN
07.09.19
Sérésien
La Louvière Centre
5
2
FIN
31.08.19
La Louvière Centre
Lierse K
2
1
FIN
Bélgica : Taça da Bélgica
24.08.19
La Louvière Centre
Westerlo
1
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
13.05.18
Hapoel Acre
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
05.05.18
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FIN
28.04.18
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
21.04.18
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FIN
14.04.18
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
1
FIN
07.04.18
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
17.03.18
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FIN
11.03.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
3
FIN
04.03.18
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FIN
11.02.18
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
03.02.18
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FIN
27.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
23.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
20.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
13.01.18
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
08.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
04.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
30.12.17
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FIN
23.12.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Netanya
0
3
FIN
16.12.17
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
10.12.17
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FIN
02.12.17
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Jerusalém
1
3
FIN
25.11.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
FIN
18.11.17
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FIN
04.11.17
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
0
FIN
29.10.17
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
5
2
FIN
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Al
24.10.17
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
PEN
4
3
2
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
21.10.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
14.10.17
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FIN
23.09.17
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
16.09.17
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
10.09.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
FIN
26.08.17
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FIN
Estados Unidos : Campeonato USL
10.05.17
Portland Timbers 2
Colorado Springs
0
0
FIN
06.05.17
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers 2
2
0
FIN
29.04.17
Portland Timbers 2
San Antonio
0
4
FIN
09.04.17
Portland Timbers 2
Orange County SC
1
2
FIN
02.04.17
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers 2
2
1
FIN
30.03.17
Sporting KC II
Portland Timbers 2
1
0
FIN
26.03.17
Portland Timbers 2
Real Monarchs
1
2
FIN
25.09.16
Portland Timbers 2
Phoenix Rising
3
2
FIN
18.09.16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
Portland Timbers 2
0
2
FIN
14.09.16
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers 2
1
2
FIN
11.09.16
Rio Grande Valley
Portland Timbers 2
0
1
FIN
05.09.16
Portland Timbers 2
OKC Energy
4
0
FIN
21.08.16
Sacramento Republic
Portland Timbers 2
4
0
FIN
18.08.16
Real Monarchs
Portland Timbers 2
2
1
FIN
14.08.16
Portland Timbers 2
Orange County SC
2
1
FIN
25.07.16
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers 2
1
0
FIN
16.07.16
Portland Timbers 2
LA Galaxy II
1
4
FIN
01.05.16
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers 2
1
1
FIN
24.04.16
FC Tulsa
Portland Timbers 2
0
2
FIN
21.04.16
Orange County SC
Portland Timbers 2
1
0
FIN
17.04.16
Portland Timbers 2
Sacramento Republic
1
0
FIN
03.04.16
Portland Timbers 2
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
1
3
FIN
27.03.16
Sporting KC II
Portland Timbers 2
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
29.03.14
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17
Bélgica Sub-17
3
0
FIN
26.03.14
Bélgica Sub-17
Escócia Sub-17
1
3
FIN
24.03.14
Roménia Sub-17
Bélgica Sub-17
0
0
FIN