Dmitry Grebenev (D. Grebenev)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
31.05.13
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Vologda
3
2
FIN
28.05.13
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
20.05.13
Znamya Truda
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
1
FIN
17.05.13
FK Piter St. Petersburg
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
3
0
FIN
08.05.13
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
3
FIN
02.05.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
1
FIN
23.04.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
2
FIN
20.04.13
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
0
FIN
24.10.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Rus St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
21.10.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Pskov 747
2
3
FIN
14.10.12
Tekstilshchik
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
0
FIN
11.10.12
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
0
FIN
03.10.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FIN
30.09.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
2
FIN
21.09.12
FK Rus St. Petersburg
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
0
FIN
10.09.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Volga Tver
1
1
FIN
07.09.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FIN
27.08.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Sever Murmansk
1
0
FIN
06.08.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
03.08.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Piter St. Petersburg
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
30.07.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Sever Murmansk
PEN
1
4
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.07.12
FK Vologda
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
0
FIN
23.07.12
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
1
FIN
25.05.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Volochanin
2
2
FIN
22.05.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Volga Tver
2
1
FIN
15.05.12
Tekstilshchik
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
3
2
FIN
12.05.12
FK Istra
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
0
FIN
05.05.12
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
1
FIN
25.04.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Dinamo Kostroma
1
0
FIN
22.04.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Dinamo Vologda
3
3
FIN
07.10.11
Pskov 747
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
1
FIN
27.09.11
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
20.09.11
Volochanin
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
2
FIN
17.09.11
FK Volga Tver
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
2
FIN
11.09.11
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FIN
08.09.11
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Istra
1
1
FIN
01.09.11
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Sever Murmansk
4
4
FIN
22.08.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
2
FIN
19.08.11
Dinamo Vologda
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
2
FIN
12.08.11
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Znamya Truda
2
2
FIN
02.08.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
3
1
FIN