Dmitriy Simonov (D. Simonov)
Ultimos jogos
Albânia : Liga 1
12.05.18
Burreli
Vllaznia II
2
0
FIN
28.04.18
Terbuni
Burreli
1
0
FIN
21.04.18
Burreli
Besa
1
0
FIN
08.04.18
Vllaznia II
Burreli
1
0
FIN
24.03.18
Burreli
Terbuni
0
0
FIN
17.03.18
Besa
Burreli
2
2
FIN
10.03.18
Burreli
Korabi Peshkop
2
1
FIN
03.03.18
Burreli
Vllaznia II
2
0
FIN
24.02.18
Egnatia
Burreli
1
0
FIN
17.02.18
Terbuni
Burreli
1
2
FIN
10.02.18
Burreli
Erzeni
1
1
FIN
03.02.18
Besa
Burreli
0
1
FIN
28.01.18
Burreli
Beselidhja Lezha
1
0
FIN
23.12.17
Korabi Peshkop
Egnatia
0
2
FIN
16.12.17
Burreli
Korabi Peshkop
3
0
FIN
09.12.17
Korabi Peshkop
Erzeni
1
1
FIN
25.11.17
Korabi Peshkop
Besa
0
0
FIN
18.11.17
Beselidhja Lezha
Korabi Peshkop
3
0
FIN
04.11.17
Korabi Peshkop
Dinamo Tirana
2
0
FIN
28.10.17
Terbuni
Korabi Peshkop
0
2
FIN
23.10.17
Kastrioti
Korabi Peshkop
3
1
FIN
14.10.17
Korabi Peshkop
Vllaznia II
1
1
FIN
30.09.17
Egnatia
Korabi Peshkop
0
0
FIN
Albânia : Taça
27.09.17
Korabi Peshkop
Turbina Cerrik
1
1
FIN
Albânia : Liga 1
23.09.17
Korabi Peshkop
Burreli
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
20.05.17
Chayka
SKA Rostov
2
2
FIN
19.03.17
Rotor Volgograd
SKA Rostov
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
15.05.15
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
3
4
FIN
04.05.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Adeli Batumi
2
0
FIN
27.04.15
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
23.04.15
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Adeli Batumi
4
1
FIN
15.04.15
FC Adeli Batumi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
2
FIN
06.04.15
FC Adeli Batumi
Samgurali
0
2
FIN
02.04.15
FC Adeli Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
3
FIN
28.03.15
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Adeli Batumi
2
0
FIN
22.03.15
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Adeli Batumi
2
1
FIN
17.03.15
FC Adeli Batumi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
6
0
FIN
13.03.15
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Adeli Batumi
1
0
FIN
09.03.15
FC Adeli Batumi
Magharoeli Chiatura
0
3
FIN
05.03.15
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Adeli Batumi
1
0
FIN
01.03.15
Saburtalo
FC Adeli Batumi
1
1
FIN
21.02.15
Samgurali
FC Adeli Batumi
2
0
FIN
03.12.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Adeli Batumi
6
1
FIN
28.11.14
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
1
2
FIN
20.11.14
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
0
3
FIN
16.11.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Adeli Batumi
1
1
FIN
12.11.14
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
08.11.14
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Adeli Batumi
2
2
FIN
03.11.14
FC Adeli Batumi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
1
FIN
28.10.14
Saburtalo
FC Adeli Batumi
6
0
FIN
21.10.14
FC Adeli Batumi
Samgurali
3
2
FIN
15.10.14
FC Adeli Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
6
FIN
10.10.14
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Adeli Batumi
2
1
FIN