Dmitri Vorobey (D. Vorobey)
Ultimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
07.10.18
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Slavia
0
1
FIN
22.09.18
Energetyk-BGU
Slavia
2
2
FIN
15.09.18
Slavia
Volna
2
0
FIN
08.09.18
Slonim
Slavia
1
4
FIN
01.09.18
Slavia
Smorgon
6
0
FIN
11.08.18
Slavia
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
2
FIN
04.08.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Slavia
1
6
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
29.07.18
Slavia
FK Luch Minsk
3
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
14.07.18
Orsha
Slavia
1
5
FIN
07.07.18
Slavia
Baranovichi
2
0
FIN
30.06.18
Lida
Slavia
0
2
FIN
23.06.18
Slavia
Belshina Bobruisk
3
0
FIN
17.06.18
Naftan
Slavia
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
13.06.18
Osipovichy
Slavia
2
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
09.06.18
Slavia
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
2
0
FIN
05.05.18
Smorgon
Slavia
0
0
FIN
28.04.18
Slavia
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
14.04.18
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slavia
0
2
FIN
07.04.18
Slavia
FK Underdogs Čist́
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
06.07.17
Orsha
Slavia
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
21.06.17
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
4
0
FIN
17.06.17
Vitebsk
Slavia
1
0
FIN
04.06.17
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FIN
27.05.17
Slutsk
Slavia
0
0
FIN
21.05.17
Slavia
Isloch
2
3
FIN
16.05.17
Krumkachy
Slavia
1
1
FIN
11.05.17
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia
1
0
FIN
06.05.17
Slavia
BATE Borisov
0
6
FIN
30.04.17
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
3
1
FIN
23.04.17
Slavia
Minsk
2
2
FIN
08.04.17
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
02.04.17
Neman Grodno
Slavia
0
0
FIN
27.11.16
Slavia
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FIN
19.11.16
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia
5
1
FIN
07.11.16
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
3
3
FIN
30.10.16
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
2
0
FIN
23.10.16
BATE Borisov
Slavia
0
0
FIN
15.10.16
Slavia
Isloch
2
1
FIN
30.09.16
Neman Grodno
Slavia
3
1
FIN
26.09.16
Slavia
Belshina Bobruisk
0
2
FIN
16.09.16
Minsk
Slavia
6
2
FIN
10.09.16
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FIN
27.08.16
Vitebsk
Slavia
1
1
FIN
19.08.16
Slavia
Krumkachy
1
0
FIN
14.08.16
Granit
Slavia
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
08.06.13
Sumy
FK Poltava
1
0
FIN
26.05.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Poltava
3
0
FIN
19.05.13
FK Poltava
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
12.05.13
PFC Sevastopol
FK Poltava
3
0
FIN
07.05.13
FK Poltava
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
1
FIN
02.05.13
Mykolaiv
FK Poltava
0
0
FIN
27.04.13
FK Poltava
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
0
FIN
20.04.13
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Poltava
2
2
FIN
13.04.13
FK Poltava
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
1
FIN
06.04.13
FK Odesa
FK Poltava
1
0
FIN
30.03.13
FK Poltava
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FIN
24.11.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FC Obolon' Kiev
3
0
FIN
04.11.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
Sumy
1
0
FIN
31.10.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
2
FIN
26.10.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
20.10.12
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Obolon' Kiev
1
1
FIN
15.10.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
Oleksandria
1
3
FIN
10.10.12
PFC Sevastopol
FC Obolon' Kiev
2
0
FIN
05.10.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
1
FIN
12.09.12
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
01.09.12
FK Odesa
FC Obolon' Kiev
1
3
FIN
26.08.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
1
FIN
18.08.12
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FC Obolon' Kiev
2
1
FIN
11.08.12
FK Poltava
FC Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
04.08.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
2
FIN
28.07.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
21.07.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
Bukovyna
1
1
FIN
13.07.12
Sumy
FC Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
25.05.12
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
5
1
FIN
20.05.12
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
2
FIN
15.05.12
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
0
2
FIN
09.05.12
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
02.05.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
0
FIN
21.04.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
4
FIN
14.04.12
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
08.04.12
PFC Sevastopol
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
1
FIN
03.04.12
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
1
FIN
29.03.12
Bukovyna
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
0
FIN
24.03.12
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
29.10.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
4
FIN
22.10.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Mykolaiv
3
0
FIN
15.10.11
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
1
FIN
10.10.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
2
FIN
05.10.11
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FIN
30.09.11
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
1
FIN
24.09.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
4
FIN
16.09.11
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
2
FIN
12.09.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
1
FIN
05.09.11
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
0
FIN
31.08.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
PFC Sevastopol
3
1
FIN
21.08.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Bukovyna
1
1
FIN
13.08.11
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
01.05.10
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FIN
26.09.09
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
FC Metalurh Donetsk
0
1
FIN
20.09.09
Vorskla Poltava
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
0
0
FIN