Dmitri Bukshtan (D. Bukshtan)
Ultimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
02.12.23
Dinamo Brest
Belshina Bobruisk
3
2
FIN
26.11.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk
0
4
FIN
12.11.23
Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
2
1
FIN
05.11.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Gomel
0
2
FIN
22.10.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
4
FIN
07.10.23
Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk
3
1
FIN
30.09.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan
0
3
FIN
22.09.23
BATE Borisov
Belshina Bobruisk
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
02.09.23
Slavia
Belshina Bobruisk
4
1
FIN
26.08.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Isloch
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Belshina Bobruisk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
23.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina Bobruisk
3
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
08.07.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FIN
01.07.23
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
7
2
FIN
25.06.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Minsk
1
2
FIN
11.06.23
Energetyk-BGU
Belshina Bobruisk
0
0
FIN
03.06.23
Gomel
Belshina Bobruisk
2
0
FIN
26.05.23
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina Bobruisk
7
3
FIN
20.05.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
14.05.23
Naftan
Belshina Bobruisk
0
1
FIN
06.05.23
Belshina Bobruisk
BATE Borisov
0
3
FIN
28.04.23
Slutsk
Belshina Bobruisk
2
1
FIN
22.04.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Slavia
1
1
FIN
14.04.23
Isloch
Belshina Bobruisk
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FIN
19.03.23
Smorgon
Belshina Bobruisk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
13.11.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
4
1
FIN
09.11.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Yadro St. Petersburg
3
2
FIN
05.11.22
Yenisey II
Yadro St. Petersburg
2
2
FIN
30.10.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
0
2
FIN
24.10.22
Zorkiy
Yadro St. Petersburg
4
2
FIN
15.10.22
Leningradets
Yadro St. Petersburg
3
1
FIN
08.10.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
3
FIN
26.09.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
2
FIN
22.09.22
Baltika BFU
Yadro St. Petersburg
0
0
FIN
18.09.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Yenisey II
0
3
FIN
05.09.22
Elektron VN
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
4
FIN
27.08.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Zorkiy
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Luki-Energiya
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
14.08.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
10.08.22
Zenit II
Yadro St. Petersburg
2
1
FIN
31.07.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
24.07.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
2
2
FIN
17.07.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
30.04.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
4
FIN
23.04.22
Dinamo Moscou II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
4
1
FIN
15.04.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
09.04.22
Kazanka
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
FIN
01.04.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Yenisey II
1
0
FIN
10.11.21
Leningradets
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
1
FIN
05.11.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Tver
1
2
FIN
31.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
2
1
FIN
25.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Krasava Odintsovo
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FIN
04.10.21
Zenit II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
FIN
30.09.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
0
FIN
26.09.21
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
FIN
14.09.21
Tver
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
FIN
10.09.21
Chita
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
FIN
04.09.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
FIN
29.08.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Kairat Moscou
2
0
FIN
15.08.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
5
2
FIN
07.08.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
28.07.21
Leningradets
Dinamo St. Petersburg
4
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
14.07.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
2
2
FIN