Denis Romanov (D. Romanov)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
15.05.16
Bukovyna
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
0
FIN
07.05.16
Inhulets'
Krystal
3
0
FIN
17.04.16
Bukovyna
Inhulets'
2
2
FIN
02.04.16
Krystal
FC Arsenal Kiev
2
0
FIN
31.10.15
Krystal
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
0
FIN
10.10.15
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
1
FIN
19.09.15
FC Veres Rivne
FC Barsa Sumy
3
0
FIN
05.09.15
FK Skala Stryi
FC Myr Hornostayivka
3
2
FIN
26.08.15
Real Pharm
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
3
FIN
08.08.15
Krystal
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2
0
FIN
26.07.15
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Inhulets'
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
03.06.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Desna
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
16.05.15
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
0
3
FIN
01.05.15
Kremin'
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
04.04.15
Kremin'
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
2
FIN
08.11.14
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
1
FIN
18.10.14
Krystal
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
06.10.14
Nikopol
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3
1
FIN
22.09.14
Obolon' Kiev
FK Skala Stryi
1
0
FIN
05.09.14
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2
0
FIN
01.09.14
Kremin'
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
3
0
FIN
02.08.14
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Nikopol
0
0
FIN
04.06.14
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
Krystal
4
0
FIN
22.05.14
Kryvbas KR
Real Pharm
6
0
FIN
17.05.14
Hirnyk-Sport
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
4
1
FIN
05.04.14
Kremin'
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
29.03.14
Nikopol
Krystal
1
3
FIN
30.11.13
Kremin'
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
4
2
FIN
03.11.13
FK Karlivka
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.10.13
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Sumy
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
14.10.13
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
0
FIN
04.10.13
Obolon' Kiev
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
0
1
FIN
16.09.13
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FK Karlivka
0
2
FIN
01.09.13
Nikopol
Kremin'
0
0
FIN
11.08.13
Obolon' Kiev
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
07.08.13
FK Stal Kamianske
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
20.07.13
Hirnyk-Sport
FC Myr Hornostayivka
1
2
FIN
01.06.13
Desna
Real Pharm
3
3
FIN
11.05.13
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
2
0
FIN
20.04.13
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
1
1
FIN
27.10.12
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FC Myr Hornostayivka
1
1
FIN
03.10.12
PFC Sevastopol II
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
4
FIN
15.09.12
Desna
FC Yednist' Plysky
2
1
FIN
01.09.12
Real Pharm
SKA Odesa
1
3
FIN
11.08.12
FK Ternopil'
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
1
1
FIN
20.07.12
Krystal
FC Nyva Ternopil'
1
4
FIN