Denis Olifirenko (D. Olifirenko)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
04.06.17
Mashuk-KMV
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
28.05.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Mashuk-KMV
2
1
FIN
14.05.17
Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Stavropol
0
2
FIN
07.05.17
Legion Dynamo
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FIN
30.04.17
Mashuk-KMV
Angusht
0
1
FIN
23.04.17
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FIN
16.04.17
Mashuk-KMV
FK Armavir
3
3
FIN
09.04.17
FK Sochi
Mashuk-KMV
1
0
FIN
02.04.17
Mashuk-KMV
Krasnodar II
2
1
FIN
19.03.17
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
2
1
FIN
12.03.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FIN
12.10.16
Sakhalin
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
1
FIN
09.10.16
Sakhalin
Chita
1
3
FIN
02.10.16
Chita
Sakhalin
1
1
FIN
29.09.16
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Sakhalin
1
2
FIN
21.09.16
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FIN
18.09.16
Sakhalin
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FIN
08.09.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Sakhalin
0
2
FIN
01.09.16
Sakhalin
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.08.16
Sakhalin
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
20.08.16
Irtysh Omsk
Sakhalin
0
5
FIN
17.08.16
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
1
0
FIN
10.08.16
Sakhalin
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
0
FIN
07.08.16
Sakhalin
Chita
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
01.08.16
Sakhalin
FK Dal'StroyIndustriya
PRO
2
0
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
31.05.16
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
2
1
FIN
25.05.16
Nosta
FK Syzran-2003
1
2
FIN
19.05.16
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
1
3
FIN
13.05.16
Nosta
Nizhny Novgorod
4
0
FIN
07.05.16
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Nosta
1
3
FIN
02.05.16
Nosta
Neftekhimik
1
2
FIN
26.04.16
FK Dinamo Kirov
Nosta
3
3
FIN
20.04.16
Nosta
Lada Tolyatti
3
0
FIN
01.11.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
2
0
FIN
26.10.15
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
1
2
FIN
20.10.15
FK Syzran-2003
Nosta
2
0
FIN
14.10.15
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
08.10.15
Nizhny Novgorod
Nosta
0
2
FIN
27.09.15
Neftekhimik
Nosta
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
23.09.15
Nosta
Terek Groznyi
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
19.09.15
Nosta
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
1
FIN
15.09.15
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
0
1
FIN
02.09.15
Nosta
FK Syzran-2003
0
1
FIN
30.08.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.08.15
Nosta
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
21.08.15
Nosta
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
16.08.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Nosta
2
2
FIN
10.08.15
Nosta
Neftekhimik
1
6
FIN
Rússia : Taça
07.08.15
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
03.08.15
FK Dinamo Kirov
Nosta
1
1
FIN
28.07.15
Nosta
Lada Tolyatti
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.07.15
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
20.07.15
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FIN
12.05.15
FK Solaris Moscou
Kolomna
3
0
FIN
06.05.15
Kolomna
Spartak Moskva II
0
6
FIN
30.04.15
Tekstilshchik
Kolomna
4
1
FIN
24.04.15
Kolomna
Khimki
1
3
FIN
17.04.15
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kolomna
1
2
FIN
10.04.15
Kolomna
Strogino
0
1
FIN
10.11.14
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Kolomna
2
2
FIN
04.11.14
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
4
FIN
29.10.14
Saturn
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
17.10.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
11.10.14
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
05.10.14
Kolomna
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
29.09.14
Znamya Truda
Kolomna
0
2
FIN
17.09.14
Spartak Moskva II
Kolomna
2
1
FIN
11.09.14
Kolomna
Tekstilshchik
3
3
FIN
04.09.14
Khimki
Kolomna
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
31.08.14
Kolomna
FK Tosno
1
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
28.08.14
Kolomna
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FIN
22.08.14
Strogino
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
12.08.14
Kolomna
Dinamo Bryansk
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
08.08.14
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
0
0
FIN
02.08.14
Kolomna
Saturn
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
29.07.14
Kolomna
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.07.14
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
5
FIN
12.07.14
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
08.07.14
Orel
Kolomna
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
31.05.14
Krasnodar II
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
0
1
FIN
25.05.14
Mashuk-KMV
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
0
FIN
19.05.14
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
FK Terek Grozny II
2
4
FIN
13.05.14
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
4
1
FIN
08.05.14
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
0
1
FIN
02.05.14
FK Armavir
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
2
FIN
26.04.14
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
Biolog
1
1
FIN
01.11.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
1
0
FIN
26.10.13
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
2
FIN
20.10.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
Astrakhan
0
1
FIN
15.10.13
Cherno Novorosisk
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
4
0
FIN
10.10.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
Krasnodar II
2
0
FIN
05.10.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FIN
29.09.13
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
1
FIN
24.09.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
FIN
19.09.13
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
1
FIN
14.09.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
FK Armavir
1
2
FIN
04.09.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
Druzhba
0
2
FIN
28.08.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
5
1
FIN
22.08.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
FK Olimpia Volgograd
1
2
FIN
12.11.12
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
FIN