Denis Aleksandrov (D. Aleksandrov)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
24.05.15
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Hirnyk-Sport
1
3
FIN
20.05.15
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
1
FIN
16.05.15
Hirnyk-Sport
Kryvbas KR
0
0
FIN
11.05.15
Sumy
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FIN
06.05.15
Hirnyk-Sport
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
01.05.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Hirnyk-Sport
0
0
FIN
25.04.15
Hirnyk-Sport
Desna
4
1
FIN
18.04.15
FK Stal Kamianske
Hirnyk-Sport
0
0
FIN
11.04.15
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Ternopil'
4
0
FIN
05.04.15
Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
21.03.15
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
FIN
16.11.14
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
1
FIN
02.11.14
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
1
FIN
27.10.14
Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport
0
5
FIN
18.10.14
Hirnyk-Sport
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
1
FIN
11.10.14
Kryvbas KR
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
05.10.14
Hirnyk-Sport
Sumy
3
0
FIN
01.10.14
Oleksandria
Hirnyk-Sport
3
0
FIN
20.09.14
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
13.09.14
Desna
Hirnyk-Sport
4
0
FIN
06.09.14
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Stal Kamianske
0
1
FIN
27.08.14
Hirnyk-Sport
Bukovyna
2
1
FIN
15.08.14
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Hirnyk-Sport
1
4
FIN
10.08.14
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
06.08.14
Kremin'
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
02.08.14
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Hirnyk-Sport
0
3
FIN
26.07.14
FK Poltava
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
31.05.14
Oleksandria
Mykolaiv
5
0
FIN
27.05.14
Mykolaiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FIN
22.05.14
Mykolaiv
Desna
0
1
FIN
18.05.14
Bukovyna
Mykolaiv
2
0
FIN
03.05.14
Sumy
Mykolaiv
0
1
FIN
25.04.14
Mykolaiv
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
18.04.14
FK Poltava
Mykolaiv
2
0
FIN
12.04.14
Mykolaiv
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
30.11.13
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FIN
23.11.13
Naftan
Slavia
2
1
FIN
10.11.13
Slavia
Minsk
1
2
FIN
03.11.13
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia
0
1
FIN
27.10.13
Slavia
Belshina Bobruisk
0
1
FIN
19.10.13
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
3
1
FIN
05.10.13
Slavia
Naftan
0
1
FIN
28.09.13
Minsk
Slavia
1
1
FIN
22.09.13
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FIN
14.09.13
Belshina Bobruisk
Slavia
2
1
FIN
01.09.13
Belshina Bobruisk
Slavia
2
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
25.08.13
Gomel
Slavia
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
17.08.13
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FIN
03.08.13
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
21.10.11
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
2
1
FIN
28.08.11
Chornomorets Odessa
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
2
FIN