David Filinsky (D. Filinsky)
Ultimos jogos
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
19.02.23
Skalica
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
0
FIN
11.02.23
Liptovský Mikuláš
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FIN
12.11.22
Podbrezová
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
09.11.22
Jednota Bánová
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
05.11.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FIN
22.10.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
18.10.22
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
15.10.22
Ruzomberok
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
DAC 1904
0
1
FIN
17.09.22
Zilina
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
2
FIN
10.09.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
03.09.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Skalica
0
0
FIN
31.08.22
Spartak Trnava
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FIN
27.08.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Podbrezová
2
5
FIN
20.08.22
Trenčín
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FIN
06.08.22
Zlaté Moravce
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
31.07.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Ruzomberok
0
0
FIN
23.07.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
17.07.22
DAC 1904
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FIN
24.05.22
DAC 1904
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
2
FIN
21.05.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
0
2
FIN
13.05.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
Trenčín
Liptovský Mikuláš
5
2
FIN
16.04.22
Senica
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
3
FIN
08.04.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zemplín Michalovce
3
1
FIN
02.04.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Trenčín
0
3
FIN
19.03.22
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
12.03.22
Zlaté Moravce
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
1
FIN
05.03.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Senica
2
1
FIN
26.02.22
Trenčín
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FIN
19.02.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Ruzomberok
3
2
FIN
12.02.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FIN
18.12.21
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FIN
11.12.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
1
1
FIN
04.12.21
Senica
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FIN
27.11.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Zilina
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FIN
30.10.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
DAC 1904
1
0
FIN
24.10.21
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
0
FIN
15.10.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Trenčín
2
1
FIN
02.10.21
Ruzomberok
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
1
FIN
25.09.21
Zlaté Moravce
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
5
1
FIN
11.09.21
Sereď
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Senica
1
2
FIN
21.08.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FIN
15.08.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zilina
2
1
FIN
09.08.21
Spartak Trnava
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
0
FIN
01.08.21
DAC 1904
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
1
FIN
24.07.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slovan Bratislava
1
4
FIN
22.05.21
Pohronie
Ruzomberok
1
0
FIN
15.05.21
Ruzomberok
Nitra
2
0
FIN
08.05.21
Ruzomberok
Senica
1
1
FIN
01.05.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Ruzomberok
2
1
FIN
24.04.21
Ruzomberok
Sereď
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
1
0
FIN
10.04.21
Senica
Ruzomberok
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
07.04.21
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904
1
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
03.04.21
Nitra
Ruzomberok
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Ruzomberok
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FIN
13.03.21
Sereď
Ruzomberok
1
0
FIN
06.03.21
Zilina
Ruzomberok
3
2
FIN
27.02.21
Ruzomberok
Senica
2
3
FIN
20.02.21
Zlaté Moravce
Ruzomberok
3
1
FIN
13.02.21
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
FIN
16.12.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Ruzomberok
4
3
FIN
12.12.20
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904
1
1
FIN
05.12.20
Pohronie
Ruzomberok
2
2
FIN
28.11.20
Ruzomberok
Nitra
3
0
FIN
01.11.20
Trenčín
Ruzomberok
3
1
FIN
24.10.20
Ruzomberok
Zilina
2
1
FIN
17.10.20
Senica
Ruzomberok
1
2
FIN
03.10.20
Ruzomberok
Zlaté Moravce
2
1
FIN
26.09.20
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
5
0
FIN
19.09.20
Ruzomberok
Zemplín Michalovce
4
0
FIN
12.09.20
DAC 1904
Ruzomberok
3
2
FIN
30.08.20
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
0
0
FIN
22.08.20
Nitra
Ruzomberok
1
1
FIN
15.08.20
Ruzomberok
Sereď
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
08.07.20
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
04.07.20
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
2
0
FIN
28.06.20
Ruzomberok
Zilina
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
24.06.20
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
21.06.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Ruzomberok
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
17.06.20
DAC 1904
Ruzomberok
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Primeira Liga
13.06.20
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
1
0
FIN
06.10.19
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
05.10.19
Slovan Bratislava II
MFK Ružomberok II
0
0
FIN
29.09.19
MFK Ružomberok II
Púchov
2
0
FIN
20.09.19
FC Košice
MFK Ružomberok II
5
0
FIN
15.09.19
Šamorín
MFK Ružomberok II
0
1
FIN
07.09.19
MFK Ružomberok II
Žilina II
1
4
FIN
30.08.19
Partizán Bardejov
MFK Ružomberok II
2
0
FIN
25.08.19
MFK Ružomberok II
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FIN
18.08.19
Petržalka
MFK Ružomberok II
1
3
FIN
11.08.19
MFK Ružomberok II
Dubnica
2
4
FIN
02.08.19
Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Ružomberok II
3
2
FIN
28.07.19
MFK Ružomberok II
Komárno
4
1
FIN