Daniil Rudenko (D. Rudenko)
Ultimos jogos
Estónia : Primeira Liga
10.11.23
Tammeka
Laagri
2
1
FIN
04.11.23
Kuressaare
Laagri
1
1
FIN
31.10.23
Laagri
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FIN
27.10.23
Vaprus
Laagri
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Laagri
Flora Tallinn
2
3
FIN
Estónia : Taça
14.10.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
3
1
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
08.10.23
Paide
Laagri
4
0
FIN
30.09.23
Laagri
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
26.09.23
Laagri
Levadia Tallinn
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Trans Narva
Laagri
1
3
FIN
16.09.23
Tallinna Kalev
Laagri
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Laagri
Vaprus
0
4
FIN
25.08.23
Flora Tallinn
Laagri
2
0
FIN
12.08.23
Levadia Tallinn
Laagri
1
1
FIN
06.08.23
Laagri
Paide
0
1
FIN
22.07.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
1
0
FIN
09.07.23
Laagri
Tammeka
3
0
FIN
01.07.23
Laagri
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
28.06.23
Tallinna Kalev
Laagri
1
1
FIN
11.06.23
Laagri
Paide
0
1
FIN
07.06.23
Tammeka
Laagri
2
0
FIN
28.05.23
Vaprus
Laagri
0
1
FIN
23.05.23
Laagri
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
19.05.23
Laagri
Flora Tallinn
0
1
FIN
12.05.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
1
1
FIN
06.05.23
Laagri
Levadia Tallinn
2
1
FIN
02.05.23
Trans Narva
Laagri
2
0
FIN
28.04.23
Laagri
Vaprus
1
2
FIN
23.04.23
Laagri
Tammeka
2
3
FIN
15.04.23
Levadia Tallinn
Laagri
6
1
FIN
08.04.23
Laagri
Trans Narva
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Paide
Laagri
1
0
FIN
19.03.23
Laagri
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FIN
15.03.23
Laagri
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FIN
07.03.23
Kuressaare
Laagri
1
1
FIN
03.03.23
Flora Tallinn
Laagri
4
0
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
13.11.22
Flora II
Laagri
3
5
FIN
07.11.22
Laagri
Pärnu
4
0
FIN
29.10.22
Tulevik Viljandi
Laagri
0
5
FIN
22.10.22
Laagri
Nõmme United
5
1
FIN
Estónia : Taça
18.10.22
Tammeka
Laagri
5
2
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
15.10.22
Alliance
Laagri
0
3
FIN
09.10.22
FCI Levadia II
Laagri
3
0
FIN
01.10.22
Laagri
Elva
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Laagri
Viimsi
1
0
FIN
11.09.22
Paide II
Laagri
2
4
FIN
04.09.22
Nõmme United
Laagri
4
1
FIN
01.09.22
Laagri
FCI Levadia II
1
0
FIN
29.08.22
Laagri
Tulevik Viljandi
2
0
FIN
22.08.22
Pärnu
Laagri
1
2
FIN
13.08.22
Laagri
Alliance
3
0
FIN
06.08.22
Viimsi
Laagri
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
12.06.21
Polessya
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
05.06.21
Obolon' Kiev
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
31.05.21
Obolon' Kiev
Veres Rivne
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
29.05.21
Chayka
FK Obolon' Kiev II
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
26.05.21
Kramatorsk
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
22.05.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
FC Volyn Lutsk II
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
21.05.21
Obolon' Kiev
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
16.05.21
Karpaty Lviv
FK Obolon' Kiev II
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
08.05.21
Obolon' Kiev
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
07.05.21
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FK Obolon' Kiev II
1
0
FIN
01.05.21
Rubikon
FK Obolon' Kiev II
1
2
FIN
26.04.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Karpaty Halych
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
25.04.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
18.04.21
Chernihiv
FK Obolon' Kiev II
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
16.04.21
Mykolaiv
Obolon' Kiev
5
3
FIN
10.04.21
Obolon' Kiev
Nyva Ternopil
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
09.04.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Obolon' Kiev II
4
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
05.04.21
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
03.04.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
2
FIN
28.03.21
Uzhhorod
FK Obolon' Kiev II
4
2
FIN
20.03.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Bukovyna
0
1
FIN