Daniel Stoyanov (D. Stoyanov)
Ultimos jogos
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
06.04.24
Strumska slava
Bdin
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Septemvri Sofia
Bdin
1
0
FIN
17.12.23
Yantra 2019
Bdin
2
0
FIN
10.12.23
Marek Dupnitsa
Bdin
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
18.11.23
Bdin
Beroe
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
27.10.23
Spartak Pleven
Bdin
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Dobrudzha 1919
Bdin
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
Dunav
Bdin
1
1
FIN
20.08.23
Bdin
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
13.08.23
Spartak Varna
Bdin
1
0
FIN
04.08.23
Bdin
Belasitsa
1
0
FIN
26.02.23
Dobrudzha 1919
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
1
FIN
24.10.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
08.10.22
Etar
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FIN
04.10.22
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FIN
13.08.22
Minyor Pernik
Montana
0
0
FIN
14.07.22
Montana
Etar
0
1
FIN
21.05.22
Montana
Spartak Varna
1
1
FIN
17.04.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Montana
1
1
FIN
06.04.22
Etar
Montana
0
2
FIN
01.04.22
Montana
Minyor Pernik
2
1
FIN
19.03.22
Yantra 2019
Montana
1
1
FIN
14.03.22
Montana
Septemvri Simitli
1
1
FIN
09.03.22
Hebar 1918
Montana
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
02.03.22
Montana
Ludogorets
0
5
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
26.02.22
Levski Lom
Montana
1
1
FIN
19.02.22
Montana
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
11.12.21
Lovech
Montana
1
2
FIN
27.11.21
Spartak Varna
Montana
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
17.11.21
Levski Krumovgrad
Montana
PEN
1
3
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
03.11.21
Montana
Neftochimik
7
0
FIN
23.10.21
Sportist Svoge
Montana
1
3
FIN
02.10.21
Sozopol
Montana
1
0
FIN
26.09.21
Montana
Etar
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
21.09.21
Montana
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
18.09.21
Minyor Pernik
Montana
1
1
FIN
12.09.21
Montana
Yantra 2019
2
0
FIN
10.04.21
Strumska slava
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FIN
22.03.21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv GO
5
1
FIN
11.03.21
Lovech
Lokomotiv GO
1
0
FIN
27.02.21
Minyor Pernik
Lokomotiv GO
1
0
FIN
22.02.21
Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FIN
12.12.20
Lokomotiv GO
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FIN
01.12.20
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets II
0
2
FIN
21.11.20
Sozopol
Lokomotiv GO
3
3
FIN
01.11.20
Yantra 2019
Lokomotiv GO
1
3
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.07.20
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
07.07.20
Cherno More Varna
Arda
1
0
FIN
29.02.20
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-17
16.10.17
Azerbaijão Sub-17
Bulgária Sub-17
2
1
FIN
13.10.17
Irlanda Sub-17
Bulgária Sub-17
3
0
FIN
10.10.17
Bulgária Sub-17
Ucrânia Sub-17
0
3
FIN