Daniel Giurcă (D. Giurcă)
Ultimos jogos
Roménia : Liga 2
21.03.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
2
FIN
18.03.15
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS FC Bihor Oradea
2
0
FIN
14.03.15
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
2
FIN
06.12.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Şoimii Pâncota
3
1
FIN
29.11.14
AFC Fortuna
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
3
FIN
15.11.14
FC Caransebeş
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
2
FIN
08.11.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
01.11.14
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
0
FIN
04.10.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
Dacia Mioveni
0
2
FIN
27.09.14
CS Şoimii Pâncota
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
0
FIN
20.09.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
AFC Fortuna
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
1
FIN
04.06.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
0
FIN
31.05.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
1
FIN
23.05.14
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
1
FIN
10.05.14
ASA Târgu Mureş
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
0
FIN
07.05.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
2
FIN
03.05.14
CF Gloria Bistriţa
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
1
FIN
26.04.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Sportul Snagov
0
1
FIN
18.04.14
Universitatea Craiova
CS FC Olt Slatina
4
1
FIN
05.04.14
FC UTA
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
3
FIN
29.03.14
CS Minerul Motru
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
3
FIN
26.03.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
Universitatea Craiova
0
1
FIN
21.03.14
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
1
FIN
15.03.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
0
FIN
08.03.14
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
0
FIN
23.11.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
Dacia Mioveni
1
1
FIN
16.11.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
0
FIN
23.10.13
ASA Târgu Mureş
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
0
FIN
19.10.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
0
FIN
05.06.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
1
FIN
30.05.13
FC Argeş Piteşti
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
6
FIN
25.05.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
18.05.13
Luceafărul Oradea
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
2
FIN
12.05.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
FIN
02.05.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
CS FC Olt Slatina
4
1
FIN
20.04.13
Dacia Mioveni
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
2
FIN
12.04.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
1
FIN
05.04.13
FC UTA
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
0
FIN
31.03.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
2
FIN
23.03.13
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
2
FIN
09.11.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
FIN
03.11.12
CS Sportul Snagov
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
0
FIN
24.10.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
0
2
FIN
12.10.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
Dacia Mioveni
1
1
FIN
06.10.12
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
1
FIN
30.09.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC UTA
0
1
FIN
23.09.12
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
1
FIN
15.09.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
3
0
FIN
02.06.12
FC Olt
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
0
FIN
16.05.12
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
FC Olt
0
1
FIN
05.05.12
CS Mureşul Deva
FC Olt
0
2
FIN
28.04.12
FC Olt
Chindia
0
0
FIN
25.04.12
Luceafărul Oradea
FC Olt
3
1
FIN
21.04.12
FC Olt
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
3
1
FIN
13.04.12
FC UTA
FC Olt
2
1
FIN
07.04.12
FC Olt
CS Turnu Severin
0
0
FIN
04.04.12
Unirea Alba Iulia
FC Olt
0
0
FIN
31.03.12
FC Olt
FC Politehnica Timişoara
1
2
FIN
25.03.12
FC Olt
CF Gloria Bistriţa
1
3
FIN
17.03.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC Olt
3
0
FIN
26.11.11
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC Olt
2
0
FIN
19.11.11
FC Olt
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
1
FIN
12.11.11
Arieşul Turda
FC Olt
1
0
FIN
05.11.11
FC Olt
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
0
FIN
29.10.11
FC Argeş Piteşti
FC Olt
2
1
FIN
22.10.11
FC Olt
CS Mureşul Deva
3
0
FIN
16.10.11
Chindia
FC Olt
2
1
FIN
08.10.11
FC Olt
Luceafărul Oradea
1
0
FIN
01.10.11
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
FC Olt
3
0
FIN
10.09.11
FC Olt
Unirea Alba Iulia
1
2
FIN
03.09.11
FC Politehnica Timişoara
FC Olt
1
0
FIN
27.08.11
CF Gloria Bistriţa
FC Olt
2
1
FIN
20.08.11
FC Olt
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
1
FIN