Cengiz Kabalakli (C. Kabalakli)
Ultimos jogos
Alemanha : 3. Liga
18.05.24
Erzgebirge Aue
Waldhof Mannheim 07
2
0
FIN
12.05.24
Verl 1924
Preussen 06 Münster
2
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
11.05.24
Düren Merzenich
Alemannia Aachen
4
1
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
28.04.24
Freiburg II
Ulm 1846
1
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
13.04.24
Wiedenbrück 2000
Colônia II
3
1
FIN
05.04.24
Rödinghausen
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
3
FIN
23.03.24
Lippstadt
Velbert 1902
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
16.03.24
Munique 1860
Preussen 06 Münster
1
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
09.03.24
Wiedenbrück 2000
Wuppertaler
3
0
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
11.02.24
Hallescher
Erzgebirge Aue
2
3
FIN
06.02.24
Munique 1860
Rot Weiss Essen
2
0
FIN
20.01.24
Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Alemanha : Liga Regional
25.11.23
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Paderborn II
4
1
FIN
18.11.23
Wuppertaler
Bocholt
1
2
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
04.11.23
Dynamo Dresden
Freiburg II
2
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
21.10.23
Rödinghausen
Velbert 1902
4
1
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
14.10.23
Verl 1924
Ingolstadt
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
07.10.23
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Velbert 1902
4
2
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
01.10.23
Borussia Dortmund II
Unterhaching
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
22.09.23
Wuppertaler
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
1
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
03.09.23
Jahn Regensburg
Duisburg
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
01.09.23
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
19.08.23
Ingolstadt
Hallescher
4
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
12.08.23
Rödinghausen
Düren Merzenich
2
0
FIN
05.08.23
Wuppertaler
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3
2
FIN
30.07.23
Paderborn II
Gütersloh
3
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
14.05.23
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
Stuttgart Sub-19
0
7
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
06.05.23
Bocholt
Kaan-Marienborn
2
3
FIN
05.04.23
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Fortuna Colônia
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Lippstadt
Wattenscheid
4
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
26.03.23
VfB 03 Hilden Sub-19
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
05.03.23
Wiedenbrück 2000
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
FIN
04.03.23
Preussen 06 Münster
Lippstadt
3
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
25.02.23
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
18.02.23
Wuppertaler
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
4
FIN
17.02.23
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
0
2
FIN
12.02.23
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Preussen 06 Münster
1
2
FIN
11.02.23
Straelen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
3
FIN
12.11.22
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
0
FIN
30.10.22
Colônia II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
2
FIN
29.10.22
Rödinghausen
Bocholt
0
1
FIN
15.10.22
Düren Merzenich
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
2
FIN
17.09.22
Düren Merzenich
Kaan-Marienborn
3
0
FIN
11.09.22
Colônia II
Wuppertaler
2
1
FIN
09.09.22
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Straelen
2
0
FIN
03.09.22
Düren Merzenich
Rödinghausen
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
28.08.22
Colônia Sub-19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
20.08.22
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bocholt
2
2
FIN
13.08.22
Wattenscheid
Fortuna Colônia
3
0
FIN
31.07.22
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
3
3
FIN
30.07.22
Bocholt
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
2
FIN
24.07.22
Kaan-Marienborn
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
1
FIN
22.07.22
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
2
1
FIN
14.05.22
Wuppertaler
Wegberg-Beeck
4
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
30.04.22
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
RW Oberhausen Sub-19
4
1
FIN
23.04.22
Paderborn Sub-19
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
3
1
FIN
13.04.22
Preußen Münster Sub-19
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
19.03.22
Wegberg-Beeck
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-17
13.03.22
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-17
Wuppertaler SV Sub-17
2
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
05.03.22
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner
1
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
13.02.22
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
0
6
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
05.11.21
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Essen
1
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-17
30.10.21
Hannover 96 Sub-17
Hertha BSC Sub-17
0
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
23.10.21
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
3
1
FIN
16.10.21
Paderborn Sub-19
Bochum Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.10.21
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
Colônia Sub-19
1
9
FIN
25.09.21
Fortuna Colônia Sub-19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
1
4
FIN
19.09.21
Viktoria Colônia Sub-19
RW Oberhausen Sub-19
2
2
FIN
11.09.21
Preußen Münster Sub-19
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
10.09.21
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preussen 06 Münster
1
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
22.08.21
Werder Bremen Sub-19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
2
5
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
21.08.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
0
FIN
23.05.21
Colônia II
Rot Weiss Essen
2
1
FIN
10.04.21
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II
1
4
FIN
07.04.21
Homberg
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
FIN
13.03.21
Straelen
Wegberg-Beeck
0
0
FIN
06.03.21
Lotte
Preussen 06 Münster
1
1
FIN
23.01.21
Homberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
1
FIN
16.01.21
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Wegberg-Beeck
5
0
FIN
19.12.20
Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertaler
3
0
FIN
04.12.20
Wegberg-Beeck
Lotte
2
0
FIN
07.11.20
Preussen 06 Münster
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
0
FIN
04.11.20
Colônia II
Straelen
2
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
24.10.20
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
23.09.20
Colônia II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
20.09.20
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
16.09.20
Homberg
Fortuna Colônia
1
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-17
29.02.20
Hallescher FC Sub-17
RB Leipzig Sub-17
0
1
FIN
23.02.20
Darmstadt 98 Sub-17
Unterhaching Sub-17
1
1
FIN
15.02.20
Hannover 96 Sub-17
Werder Bremen Sub-17
0
4
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
25.01.20
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-17
23.11.19
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-17
Colônia Sub-17
0
3
FIN
26.10.19
Wehen Wiesbaden Sub-17
Karlsruher SC Sub-17
2
0
FIN
20.10.19
Mainz 05 Sub-17
Darmstadt 98 Sub-17
3
0
FIN
06.10.19
Hannover 96 Sub-17
Eintracht Braunschweig Sub-17
0
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
25.09.19
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
TuS Haltern
3
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-17
14.09.19
Wolfsburg Sub-17
Hertha BSC Sub-17
1
1
FIN
31.08.19
Hennef 05 Sub-17
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-17
0
0
FIN
18.08.19
Alemannia Aachen Sub-17
Colônia Sub-17
2
3
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
16.08.19
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Fortuna Colônia
3
3
FIN