Brian Kinnear (B. Kinnear)
Ultimos jogos
Escócia : Quarta Liga
04.05.24
Elgin City
Clyde
0
3
FIN
27.04.24
Clyde
East Fife
1
0
FIN
20.04.24
Clyde
Stenhousemuir
2
2
FIN
13.04.24
Dumbarton
Clyde
1
0
FIN
06.04.24
Clyde
Stranraer
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Peterhead
Clyde
4
1
FIN
23.03.24
Clyde
Spartans
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Clyde
1
2
FIN
09.03.24
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
2
1
FIN
02.03.24
Clyde
Elgin City
2
1
FIN
24.02.24
Stenhousemuir
Clyde
1
6
FIN
20.02.24
Clyde
Forfar Athletic
0
2
FIN
17.02.24
Clyde
Dumbarton
2
0
FIN
10.02.24
Stranraer
Clyde
2
0
FIN
Escócia : Play-Offs 2/3
13.05.23
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
0
1
FIN
09.05.23
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
6
2
FIN
Escócia : Terceira Liga
06.05.23
Peterhead
Falkirk
1
3
FIN
Escócia : Taça da Escócia
29.04.23
Falkirk
Inverness
0
3
FIN
Escócia : Terceira Liga
22.04.23
Alloa Athletic
Falkirk
1
4
FIN
18.04.23
Falkirk
Edinburgh City
1
2
FIN
15.04.23
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
2
2
FIN
11.04.23
Montrose
Falkirk
1
2
FIN
08.04.23
Falkirk
Dunfermline
2
2
FIN
01.04.23
Clyde
Falkirk
0
0
FIN
24.03.23
Falkirk
Kelty Hearts
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Queen of the South
Falkirk
1
0
FIN
Escócia : Taça da Escócia
13.03.23
Falkirk
Ayr United
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Terceira Liga
07.03.23
Dunfermline
Falkirk
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Falkirk
Peterhead
5
0
FIN
25.02.23
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
1
3
FIN
18.02.23
Falkirk
Alloa Athletic
1
0
FIN
Escócia : Taça da Escócia
13.02.23
Darvel
Falkirk
1
5
FIN
Escócia : Terceira Liga
07.02.23
Alloa Athletic
Falkirk
1
1
FIN
04.02.23
Kelty Hearts
Falkirk
1
2
FIN
28.01.23
Edinburgh City
Falkirk
1
2
FIN
Escócia : Taça da Escócia
21.01.23
Alloa Athletic
Falkirk
1
2
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
06.01.23
Everton Sub-21
West Ham United Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Europa : Premier League International Cup
15.11.22
West Ham United Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
11.11.22
West Ham United Sub-21
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21
1
0
FIN
07.11.22
West Ham United Sub-21
Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21
3
1
FIN
29.10.22
West Ham United Sub-21
Liverpool Sub-21
0
3
FIN
22.10.22
Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21
West Ham United Sub-21
3
2
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
18.10.22
Cheltenham Town
West Ham United Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
15.10.22
Blackburn Rovers Sub-21
West Ham United Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Europa : Premier League International Cup
11.10.22
West Ham United Sub-21
PSV Eindhoven Sub-21
0
5
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
08.10.22
West Ham United Sub-21
Chelsea FC Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
04.10.22
Milton Keynes Dons
West Ham United Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
01.10.22
West Ham United Sub-21
Crystal Palace Sub-21
0
1
FIN
16.09.22
Manchester United Sub-21
West Ham United Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Europa : Premier League International Cup
13.09.22
West Ham United Sub-21
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
03.09.22
Manchester City Sub-21
West Ham United Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
30.08.22
Walsall
West Ham United Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
27.08.22
West Ham United Sub-21
Everton Sub-21
1
2
FIN
19.08.22
Leicester City FC Sub-21
West Ham United Sub-21
3
1
FIN
12.08.22
West Ham United Sub-21
Arsenal FC Sub-21
2
3
FIN
02.05.22
West Ham United Sub-23
Derby County Sub-23
5
0
FIN
25.04.22
Everton Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
3
4
FIN
17.04.22
Liverpool Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
3
0
FIN
08.04.22
Blackburn Rovers Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
2
0
FIN
04.04.22
West Ham United Sub-23
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-23
3
1
FIN
18.03.22
West Ham United Sub-23
Brighton Sub-23
3
2
FIN
11.03.22
Chelsea Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
1
1
FIN
20.02.22
Manchester City Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
2
0
FIN
05.02.22
Manchester United Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
3
1
FIN
24.01.22
West Ham United Sub-23
Leicester City Sub-23
1
2
FIN
06.12.21
Crystal Palace Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
2
4
FIN
26.11.21
West Ham United Sub-23
Blackburn Rovers Sub-23
1
0
FIN
20.11.21
West Ham United Sub-23
Manchester City Sub-23
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
West Ham United Sub-23
Liverpool Sub-23
3
0
FIN
01.11.21
Leicester City Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
26.10.21
Gillingham
West Ham United Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
23.10.21
West Ham United Sub-23
Manchester United Sub-23
6
0
FIN
18.10.21
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
3
4
FIN
02.10.21
West Ham United Sub-23
Everton Sub-23
3
1
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
28.09.21
Colchester United
West Ham United Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
24.09.21
West Ham United Sub-23
Crystal Palace Sub-23
1
0
FIN
20.09.21
Derby County Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
3
1
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
14.09.21
Ipswich Town
West Ham United Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League 2 Division One
11.09.21
Leeds United Sub-23
West Ham United Sub-23
2
2
FIN
29.08.21
West Ham United Sub-23
Chelsea Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Quarta Liga
20.04.21
Annan Athletic
Stenhousemuir
5
1
FIN
17.04.21
Annan Athletic
Brechin City
3
0
FIN
13.04.21
Queen's Park
Annan Athletic
1
0
FIN
10.04.21
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
1
2
FIN
06.04.21
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
1
1
FIN
03.04.21
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
0
3
FIN
27.03.21
Albion Rovers
Annan Athletic
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Taça da Escócia
23.03.21
Formartine United
Annan Athletic
PEN
3
1
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Quarta Liga
20.03.21
Annan Athletic
Cowdenbeath
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
10.12.20
Lech Poznan
Rangers
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europeu Sub-21
17.11.20
Grécia Sub-21
Escócia Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Escócia : Taça Challenge
16.02.20
Inverness
Rangers II
2
1
FIN
29.10.19
Solihull Moors
Rangers II
PEN
3
4
3
3
FIN
13.08.19
Stranraer
Rangers II
0
2
FIN