Bojan Maksimović (B. Maksimović)
Ultimos jogos
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
16.05.21
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
03.05.21
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Tuzla City
1
1
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Taça
21.04.21
FK Klis Buturović Polje
Borac Banja Luka
1
2
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
11.04.21
Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FIN
13.03.21
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu
1
0
FIN
28.11.20
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Tuzla City
3
2
FIN
21.11.20
Tuzla City
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
FIN
08.11.20
Velež
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
25.10.20
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FIN
04.10.20
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
2
0
FIN
13.09.20
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sloboda Tuzla
2
3
FIN
21.08.20
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
1
FIN
01.08.20
Borac Banja Luka
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
6
0
FIN
07.03.20
FK Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FIN
28.02.20
Tuzla City
Velež
0
0
FIN
07.12.19
Zvijezda 09
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
30.11.19
Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City
1
1
FIN
09.11.19
NK Čelik Zenica
Zvijezda 09
2
1
FIN
27.10.19
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
25.09.19
Radnik Bijeljina
NK Čelik Zenica
2
1
FIN
14.09.19
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
3
1
FIN
31.08.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar
0
2
FIN
24.08.19
Sloboda Tuzla
Zvijezda 09
1
0
FIN
18.05.19
Krupa na Vrbasu
GOŠK Gabela
4
0
FIN
04.05.19
Krupa na Vrbasu
Zvijezda 09
2
0
FIN
29.04.19
Tuzla City
Zvijezda 09
1
3
FIN
30.03.19
Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik Bijeljina
2
2
FIN
17.03.19
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
1
0
FIN
02.03.19
FK Sarajevo
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
1
FIN
24.11.18
NK Čelik Zenica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
3
FIN
11.11.18
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Tuzla City
2
3
FIN
27.10.18
Zrinjski Mostar
NK Čelik Zenica
3
0
FIN
21.10.18
Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik Bijeljina
0
0
FIN
29.09.18
NK Čelik Zenica
Krupa na Vrbasu
3
1
FIN
22.09.18
Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Sarajevo
1
4
FIN
25.08.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Čelik Zenica
1
1
FIN
19.08.18
Tuzla City
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
11.08.18
FK Sarajevo
GOŠK Gabela
1
1
FIN
21.07.18
GOŠK Gabela
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
1
FIN
19.05.18
NK Vitez
GOŠK Gabela
1
2
FIN
05.05.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
GOŠK Gabela
1
2
FIN
14.04.18
NK Čelik Zenica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FIN
31.03.18
FK Sarajevo
Krupa na Vrbasu
1
0
FIN
17.03.18
Krupa na Vrbasu
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FIN
07.03.18
NK Vitez
Radnik Bijeljina
0
0
FIN
18.02.18
Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
3
0
FIN
03.12.17
Radnik Bijeljina
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
0
FIN
26.11.17
GOŠK Gabela
Radnik Bijeljina
0
1
FIN
29.10.17
FK Sarajevo
NK Čelik Zenica
5
0
FIN
22.10.17
GOŠK Gabela
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
1
FIN
23.09.17
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sarajevo
1
4
FIN
09.09.17
Sloboda Tuzla
GOŠK Gabela
0
1
FIN
20.08.17
Radnik Bijeljina
GOŠK Gabela
3
1
FIN
05.08.17
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski Mostar
2
1
FIN
29.07.17
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
0
1
FIN
28.05.17
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
2
1
FIN
20.05.17
Sloboda Tuzla
Krupa na Vrbasu
1
3
FIN
30.04.17
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2
2
FIN
15.04.17
Zrinjski Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
2
0
FIN
05.04.17
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
1
0
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Taça
15.03.17
Travnik
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
11.03.17
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
1
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Taça
08.03.17
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Bosna Sema
6
3
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
04.03.17
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
Radnik Bijeljina
NK Vitez
1
1
FIN
29.10.16
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
0
FIN
01.10.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
3
1
FIN
17.09.16
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
27.08.16
Zrinjski Mostar
NK Vitez
2
1
FIN
21.08.16
Siroki Brijeg
Krupa na Vrbasu
3
1
FIN
13.08.16
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
06.08.16
NK Čelik Zenica
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
30.07.16
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Krupa na Vrbasu
0
2
FIN
04.05.16
Drina Zvornik
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
0
3
FIN
23.04.16
Rudar Prijedor
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
FIN
17.04.16
NK Vitez
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FIN
09.04.16
Sloboda Tuzla
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
0
FIN
02.04.16
Radnik Bijeljina
Travnik
2
0
FIN
12.03.16
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
05.03.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
3
0
FIN
05.12.15
Travnik
Zrinjski Mostar
1
4
FIN
29.11.15
Radnik Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
07.11.15
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
FIN
24.10.15
NK Vitez
Rudar Prijedor
3
1
FIN
18.10.15
Slavija Istocno
Borac Banja Luka
3
0
FIN
03.10.15
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
2
1
FIN
19.09.15
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
2
1
FIN
09.09.15
Radnik Bijeljina
Drina Zvornik
1
0
FIN
31.08.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
0
0
FIN
23.08.15
Slavija Istocno
Drina Zvornik
1
0
FIN
08.08.15
Radnik Bijeljina
Velež
0
0
FIN