Bogdan Florin Miron (B. Miron)
Ultimos jogos
Roménia : Taça
01.11.23
SCM Zalău
U Craiova 1948
0
1
FIN
26.09.23
SCM Zalău
Otelul Galati
1
4
FIN
31.08.23
SCM Zalău
Politehnica Iași
3
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
08.12.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
0
FIN
02.12.18
Luceafărul Oradea
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
1
FIN
29.11.18
Chindia
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
2
FIN
24.11.18
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Metaloglobus
2
1
FIN
17.11.18
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
0
FIN
10.11.18
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
CS Baloteşti
3
0
FIN
03.11.18
CS Sportul Snagov
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
0
FIN
27.10.18
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Academica Clinceni
0
1
FIN
20.10.18
UTA Arad
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
1
FIN
13.10.18
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
ACS Poli Timişoara
3
0
FIN
10.10.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Dacia Unirea Brăila
4
0
FIN
30.09.18
FCV Farul Constanţa
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
0
FIN
Roménia : Taça
25.09.18
Csikszereda
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
22.09.18
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
1
FIN
15.09.18
Dacia Mioveni
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
1
FIN
25.08.18
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Aerostar Bacău
4
3
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
11.12.17
Sepsi
Politehnica Iași
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
FC Viitorul Constanţa
Sepsi
3
0
FIN
30.10.17
Sepsi
Botoşani
0
2
FIN
21.10.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Sepsi
2
1
FIN
15.10.17
Sepsi
Astra Ploiesti
0
0
FIN
23.09.17
Concordia Chiajna
Sepsi
2
1
FIN
19.09.17
Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova
2
3
FIN
16.09.17
ACS Poli Timişoara
Sepsi
0
0
FIN
10.09.17
Sepsi
Voluntari
0
3
FIN
28.08.17
Politehnica Iași
Sepsi
0
2
FIN
21.08.17
Dinamo Bucareste
Sepsi
1
0
FIN
Roménia : Play-Offs 1/2
15.06.17
UTA Arad
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
3
FIN
12.06.17
ACS Poli Timişoara
UTA Arad
2
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
25.05.17
UTA Arad
CS Baloteşti
1
2
FIN
21.05.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
14.05.17
Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad
0
6
FIN
30.04.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
25.04.17
UTA Arad
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FIN
22.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
15.04.17
UTA Arad
Sepsi
2
1
FIN
08.04.17
Afumaţi
UTA Arad
0
0
FIN
02.04.17
UTA Arad
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
FIN
19.03.17
UTA Arad
FC Braşov
1
2
FIN
10.03.17
Dacia Mioveni
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
06.03.17
UTA Arad
CS Sportul Snagov
4
0
FIN
26.02.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
UTA Arad
2
1
FIN
11.12.16
UTA Arad
Foresta Suceava
1
0
FIN
03.12.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
27.11.16
Chindia
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
19.11.16
CS Baloteşti
UTA Arad
2
4
FIN
13.11.16
UTA Arad
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
1
FIN
06.11.16
UTA Arad
Academica Clinceni
3
2
FIN
30.10.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
UTA Arad
2
4
FIN
22.10.16
UTA Arad
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
0
FIN
16.10.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
UTA Arad
3
0
FIN
08.10.16
UTA Arad
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
1
FIN
01.10.16
Sepsi
UTA Arad
4
1
FIN
24.09.16
UTA Arad
Afumaţi
2
1
FIN
20.09.16
Luceafărul Oradea
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
09.09.16
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
3
2
FIN
03.09.16
UTA Arad
Dacia Mioveni
0
0
FIN
27.08.16
CS Sportul Snagov
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
20.08.16
UTA Arad
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
0
FIN
13.08.16
Foresta Suceava
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
06.08.16
UTA Arad
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
2
FIN
Roménia : Play-Offs 1/2
12.06.16
UTA Arad
Voluntari
1
0
FIN
08.06.16
Voluntari
UTA Arad
3
0
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
04.06.16
UTA Arad
Dunărea Călăraşi
PRO
4
1
3
1
FIN
01.06.16
Dunărea Călăraşi
UTA Arad
3
1
FIN
28.05.16
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
2
3
FIN
22.05.16
UTA Arad
Dacia Mioveni
1
0
FIN
19.05.16
UTA Arad
Chindia
3
1
FIN
14.05.16
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad
4
0
FIN
11.05.16
UTA Arad
Minaur Baia Mare
2
1
FIN
30.04.16
Minaur Baia Mare
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
23.04.16
UTA Arad
Gaz Metan Medias
1
1
FIN
20.04.16
Chindia
UTA Arad
1
1
FIN
17.04.16
Dacia Mioveni
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
09.04.16
UTA Arad
FC Braşov
3
1
FIN
23.03.16
Chindia
UTA Arad
3
0
FIN
12.03.16
CS Sportul Snagov
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
06.03.16
Minaur Baia Mare
UTA Arad
2
0
FIN
27.02.16
UTA Arad
FC Braşov
3
2
FIN
06.12.15
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
UTA Arad
0
0
FIN
28.11.15
UTA Arad
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
4
1
FIN
25.11.15
Dacia Mioveni
UTA Arad
2
0
FIN
22.11.15
UTA Arad
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
15.11.15
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad
3
1
FIN
11.11.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
07.11.15
UTA Arad
CS Şoimii Pâncota
2
0
FIN
31.10.15
UTA Arad
Chindia
2
1
FIN
25.10.15
CS FC Bihor Oradea
UTA Arad
0
4
FIN
17.10.15
UTA Arad
CS Sportul Snagov
5
1
FIN
10.10.15
FC Caransebeş
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
07.10.15
UTA Arad
Minaur Baia Mare
1
1
FIN
03.10.15
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
26.09.15
UTA Arad
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
FIN
19.09.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
UTA Arad
2
3
FIN
03.05.14
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3
2
FIN
26.04.14
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Dacia Mioveni
2
1
FIN