Bektemir Abdumannonov (B. Abdumannonov)
Ultimos jogos
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
04.05.24
Andijan
Sogdiana
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
28.04.24
Andijan
Nasaf
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
Navbahor
Andijan
2
1
FIN
13.04.24
Andijan
Dinamo Samarqand
2
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
04.04.24
Lokomotiv
Andijan
1
2
FIN
30.03.24
Andijan
Nasaf
1
1
FIN
16.03.24
Termez Surkhon
Andijan
2
3
FIN
10.03.24
Andijan
FC Bunyodkor
5
1
FIN
03.03.24
AGMK
Andijan
0
0
FIN
19.08.23
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Qizilqum
Metalourg
0
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
08.08.23
Xorazm
Metalourg
3
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
29.07.23
Neftchi Fargona
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
03.07.23
Metalourg
Turan
1
1
FIN
26.06.23
Olympic
Metalourg
1
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
01.06.23
Metalourg
Neftchi Fargona
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
27.05.23
Metalourg
FC Bunyodkor
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
Termez Surkhon
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
15.05.23
Metalourg
Nasaf
1
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
10.05.23
FC Bunyodkor
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
04.05.23
Nurafshon
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
24.04.23
Andijan
Metalourg
5
0
FIN
16.04.23
Metalourg
AGMK
2
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
12.04.23
Metalourg
United Redbridge FC
2
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
08.04.23
Sogdiana
Metalourg
2
2
FIN
02.04.23
Metalourg
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1
3
FIN
19.03.23
Metalourg
Qizilqum
1
0
FIN
11.03.23
Navbahor
Metalourg
3
0
FIN
03.03.23
Metalourg
Neftchi Fargona
0
3
FIN
12.11.22
Lokomotiv
Metalourg
3
1
FIN
07.11.22
Metalourg
Navbahor
0
1
FIN
02.11.22
Olympic
Metalourg
2
1
FIN
25.10.22
Metalourg
Neftchi Fargona
1
0
FIN
17.10.22
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
0
1
FIN
07.10.22
Metalourg
FC Bunyodkor
1
2
FIN
29.09.22
Qizilqum
Metalourg
0
1
FIN
18.09.22
Metalourg
Sogdiana
2
1
FIN
09.09.22
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metalourg
2
1
FIN
30.08.22
Metalourg
Kokand-1912
0
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
25.08.22
AGMK
Metalourg
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
18.08.22
Termez Surkhon
Metalourg
1
2
FIN
12.08.22
Metalourg
Nasaf
0
2
FIN
03.08.22
AGMK
Metalourg
0
1
FIN
22.06.22
Olympic
AGMK
1
0
FIN
10.05.22
Neftchi Fargona
Olympic
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
FC Bunyodkor
Olympic
1
5
FIN
26.04.22
Olympic
Qizilqum
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
21.04.22
Shortan
Olympic
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Super Liga
02.04.22
Sogdiana
Olympic
1
1
FIN
16.03.22
Olympic
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1
1
FIN
02.03.22
Olympic
Surkhon
0
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Play-Offs 1/2
02.12.21
Olympic
Mashal Muborak
3
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Taça
20.10.21
Olympic
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0
1
FIN
18.08.21
Dinamo Samarqand
Olympic
PEN
3
5
2
2
FIN
30.04.21
Navbahor
Olympic
1
0
FIN
26.04.21
Oq-tepa
Olympic
2
4
FIN
22.04.21
Olympic
FK Zaamin
5
0
FIN