Asier Arranz Martín (Asier Arranz)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
15.05.22
Cristo Atlético
Pontevedra
1
1
FIN
08.05.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cristo Atlético
0
1
FIN
01.05.22
Salamanca UDS
Cristo Atlético
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Cristo Atlético
Llanera
2
0
FIN
16.04.22
Ceares
Cristo Atlético
0
7
FIN
10.04.22
Cristo Atlético
Marino de Luanco
2
2
FIN
26.03.22
Cristo Atlético
Arenteiro
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Arosa
Cristo Atlético
0
3
FIN
13.03.22
Cristo Atlético
Bergantiños
3
5
FIN
06.03.22
Real Avilés
Cristo Atlético
2
2
FIN
26.02.22
Cristo Atlético
Leganés II
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Navalcarnero
Cristo Atlético
2
0
FIN
13.02.22
Cristo Atlético
Móstoles
2
0
FIN
Finlândia : Primeira Liga
31.10.21
Oulu
KTP
2
1
FIN
27.10.21
KTP
Haka Valkeakoski
2
4
FIN
23.10.21
Mariehamn
KTP
5
1
FIN
16.10.21
KTP
Honka
2
0
FIN
03.10.21
Lahti
KTP
2
1
FIN
22.09.21
KTP
Lahti
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
KTP
KuPS
1
2
FIN
14.09.21
KTP
SJK
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Honka
KTP
3
1
FIN
31.08.21
KTP
Inter Turku
1
3
FIN
15.08.21
KuPS
KTP
4
0
FIN
07.08.21
KTP
Helsinki
0
1
FIN
30.07.21
Lahti
KTP
3
0
FIN
23.07.21
HIFK
KTP
2
2
FIN
19.07.21
KTP
Haka Valkeakoski
0
0
FIN
12.07.21
KTP
Mariehamn
1
3
FIN
05.07.21
Oulu
KTP
1
1
FIN
30.06.21
KTP
Ilves
1
1
FIN
24.06.21
Helsinki
KTP
2
0
FIN
15.06.21
KTP
Oulu
1
3
FIN
10.06.21
KTP
HIFK
0
2
FIN
28.05.21
Ilves
KTP
2
0
FIN
22.05.21
Inter Turku
KTP
2
1
FIN
14.05.21
Haka Valkeakoski
KTP
0
3
FIN
07.05.21
KTP
Honka
1
3
FIN
03.05.21
SJK
KTP
1
1
FIN
Finlândia : Taça Suomen
04.03.21
Helsinki
KTP
6
1
FIN
13.02.21
Lahti
KTP
3
0
FIN
06.02.21
KTP
HIFK
0
1
FIN
Finlândia : Play-Offs 1/2
14.11.20
Turku
KTP
1
1
FIN
11.11.20
KTP
Turku
0
0
FIN
Finlândia : Segunda Liga
08.11.20
Jaro
KTP
2
3
FIN
04.11.20
VPS
KTP
2
4
FIN
31.10.20
KTP
AC Kajaani
1
4
FIN
20.10.20
MP
KTP
2
3
FIN
15.10.20
KTP
KPV
0
0
FIN
04.10.20
KTP
Oulu
1
2
FIN
30.09.20
MyPa
KTP
0
3
FIN
25.09.20
KTP
EIF
3
2
FIN
16.09.20
KTP
Gnistan
4
0
FIN
12.09.20
MuSa
KTP
0
6
FIN
07.09.20
KTP
SJK Akatemia
4
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
04.01.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Numancia II
1
0
FIN
29.12.19
Real Ávila
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
FIN
22.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Taça do Rei
17.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Elche
0
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
14.12.19
Becerril Campos
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FIN
01.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Leonesa II
6
0
FIN
24.11.19
Real Burgos
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FIN
17.11.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Burgos Promesas
1
2
FIN
03.11.19
Almazán
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FIN
27.10.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Salamanca II
2
1
FIN
20.10.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FIN
13.10.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
1
3
FIN
09.10.19
Bembibre
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FIN
05.10.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cristo Atlético
2
1
FIN
29.09.19
La Bañeza
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
4
FIN
22.09.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FIN
15.09.19
Bupolsa
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FIN
11.09.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Granja
4
0
FIN
07.09.19
La Virgen del Camino
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
FIN
01.09.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Mirandés II
3
1
FIN
25.08.19
Zamora
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
0
FIN
15.06.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Villarrobledo
0
1
FIN
01.06.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
EDMF Churra
3
0
FIN
25.05.19
EDMF Churra
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FIN
19.05.19
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FIN
05.05.19
Bupolsa
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FIN
28.04.19
Arandina
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FIN
21.04.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Tordesillas
3
0
FIN
13.04.19
La Virgen del Camino
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
3
FIN
07.04.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Numancia II
3
2
FIN
31.03.19
Zamora
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FIN
20.01.19
La Bañeza
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FIN
13.01.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Briviesca
4
0
FIN
23.12.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cristo Atlético
2
0
FIN
16.12.18
Bembibre
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FIN
13.12.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
0
1
FIN
09.12.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bupolsa
3
0
FIN
02.12.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FIN
29.09.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Real Ávila
3
0
FIN
22.09.18
Cultural Leonesa II
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FIN
16.09.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Sporting Uxama
5
0
FIN
09.09.18
Cultural Cebrereña
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FIN
02.09.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Bañeza
3
0
FIN
25.08.18
Briviesca
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
13.05.18
Unión Adarve
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
1
FIN