Antonio Tuta (A. Tuta)
Ultimos jogos
Irlanda : Divisão 1
06.05.24
Longford Town
Kerry Football Club
2
1
FIN
03.05.24
Kerry Football Club
Cork City
0
1
FIN
26.04.24
Bray Wanderers
Kerry Football Club
2
0
FIN
19.04.24
Kerry Football Club
Athlone Town
1
2
FIN
12.04.24
Treaty United
Kerry Football Club
0
0
FIN
05.04.24
Kerry Football Club
Longford Town
3
0
FIN
01.04.24
UCD
Kerry Football Club
1
1
FIN
29.03.24
Kerry Football Club
Wexford
1
1
FIN
22.03.24
Finn Harps
Kerry Football Club
0
0
FIN
15.03.24
Kerry Football Club
Cobh Ramblers
1
1
FIN
08.03.24
Athlone Town
Kerry Football Club
1
1
FIN
01.03.24
Kerry Football Club
Treaty United
0
1
FIN
16.02.24
Cork City
Kerry Football Club
2
0
FIN
20.10.23
Bray Wanderers
Finn Harps
1
1
FIN
14.10.23
Finn Harps
Athlone Town
4
1
FIN
06.10.23
Treaty United
Finn Harps
2
0
FIN
29.09.23
Finn Harps
Kerry Football Club
2
1
FIN
25.09.23
Galway United
Finn Harps
1
0
FIN
22.09.23
Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps
5
1
FIN
Irlanda : Taça FAI
15.09.23
Finn Harps
St Patricks Athletic
1
2
FIN
Irlanda : Divisão 1
08.09.23
Finn Harps
Waterford
0
4
FIN
01.09.23
Wexford
Finn Harps
1
1
FIN
25.08.23
Finn Harps
Longford Town
0
1
FIN
Irlanda : Taça FAI
18.08.23
Finn Harps
Skerries Town FC
5
0
FIN
Irlanda : Divisão 1
11.08.23
Finn Harps
Treaty United
0
1
FIN
07.08.23
Athlone Town
Finn Harps
4
1
FIN
04.08.23
Finn Harps
Galway United
2
2
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
03.06.23
Orijent 1919
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
2
FIN
22.05.23
Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
0
FIN
06.05.23
Jarun
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
2
FIN
08.04.23
Solin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
0
FIN
31.03.23
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Zagreb
0
1
FIN
26.03.23
Dugopolje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
2
FIN
19.03.23
Jarun
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
5
FIN
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
25.11.22
Aluminij
Rogaška
1
2
FIN
19.11.22
Rogaška
Rudar
5
3
FIN
12.11.22
Rogaška
Ilirija
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Rogaška
Krško
2
1
FIN
28.10.22
Krka
Rogaška
0
2
FIN
22.10.22
Rogaška
Primorje
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
04.05.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Simitli
3
0
FIN
30.04.22
Septemvri Simitli
Lovech
1
2
FIN
06.04.22
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
FIN
02.04.22
Strumska slava
Septemvri Simitli
0
1
FIN
14.03.22
Montana
Septemvri Simitli
1
1
FIN
10.03.22
Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FIN
06.03.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Septemvri Simitli
1
1
FIN
26.02.22
Septemvri Simitli
Sozopol
2
1
FIN
19.02.22
Etar
Septemvri Simitli
2
1
FIN
11.12.21
Septemvri Simitli
Minyor Pernik
2
2
FIN
01.12.21
Marek Dupnitsa
Septemvri Simitli
2
2
FIN
27.11.21
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
FIN
30.10.21
Lovech
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
FIN
23.10.21
Septemvri Simitli
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
19.10.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
FIN
02.10.21
Septemvri Simitli
Spartak Varna
0
1
FIN
26.09.21
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
7
0
FIN
17.09.21
Septemvri Simitli
Strumska slava
1
3
FIN
12.09.21
Neftochimik
Septemvri Simitli
2
2
FIN