Antonio Ramos García (Antonio Ramos)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
19.05.24
Numancia
Utebo
2
0
FIN
12.05.24
Atlético Paso
Barakaldo
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guijuelo
3
1
FIN
07.04.24
Talavera
Llerenense
1
1
FIN
24.03.24
UCAM Murcia
Estepona
1
0
FIN
17.03.24
Águilas
El Palo
0
2
FIN
02.03.24
Manchego
Sevilla II
1
1
FIN
11.02.24
Numancia
Illescas
2
3
FIN
21.01.24
Cacereño
Villanovense
0
1
FIN
17.12.23
Ursaria
Navalcarnero
1
0
FIN
03.12.23
UD San Fernando
Numancia
1
0
FIN
11.11.23
Racing Cartagena MM
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FIN
29.10.23
Montijo
Guadalajara
1
2
FIN
22.10.23
Formentera
Peña Deportiva
1
2
FIN
17.09.23
Gimnástica Segoviana
Villanovense
3
0
FIN
03.09.23
Hercules
Espanyol II
1
0
FIN
21.05.23
Sanluqueño
Real Valladolid II
2
1
FIN
14.05.23
Zamora
Cristo Atlético
1
0
FIN
23.04.23
Cacereño
Don Benito
0
0
FIN
09.04.23
Utebo
San Juan
0
0
FIN
19.03.23
Hercules
Formentera
1
0
FIN
05.03.23
Guadalajara
Atlético Paso
1
1
FIN
19.02.23
Real Betis II
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
FIN
05.02.23
Mallorca II
Saguntino
0
2
FIN
15.01.23
UCAM Murcia
Recreativo Huelva
0
0
FIN
11.12.22
Don Benito
Cacereño
2
3
FIN
06.11.22
Guadalajara
Diocesano
2
0
FIN
22.10.22
Mutilvera
Real Sociedad III
1
2
FIN
16.10.22
Valencia II
Hercules
3
1
FIN
25.09.22
Real Betis II
Sevilla II
1
0
FIN
11.09.22
Real Zaragoza II
Espanyol II
1
2
FIN
15.05.22
Arosa
Bergantiños
1
1
FIN
24.04.22
Marchamalo
El Ejido
4
2
FIN
03.04.22
Mérida
Antequera
1
1
FIN
20.03.22
Las Palmas II
Tamaraceite
3
3
FIN
06.03.22
Alzira
Águilas
1
1
FIN
20.02.22
El Ejido
Calvo Sotelo
2
0
FIN
30.01.22
Ebro
Europa
3
0
FIN
18.12.21
Osasuna II
Mutilvera
2
0
FIN
05.12.21
Real Murcia
UD Melilla
0
0
FIN
27.11.21
Cacereño
Villanovense
0
1
FIN
06.11.21
Cordoba
Montijo
3
1
FIN
24.10.21
Ceuta
Cádiz II
2
0
FIN
10.10.21
Atlético Pulpileño
Hercules
0
4
FIN
26.09.21
Bergantiños
Pontevedra
2
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
17.04.21
Marino
Yeclano
1
2
FIN
04.04.21
Lleida Esportiu
Hercules
1
0
FIN
14.03.21
Recreativo Huelva
Tamaraceite
2
2
FIN
28.02.21
Real Sociedad II
Arenas Getxo
3
0
FIN
07.02.21
Peña Deportiva
Hercules
2
1
FIN
06.12.20
Badajoz
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
22.11.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Coruxo
2
0
FIN
01.11.20
Algeciras
Marino
2
1
FIN
01.03.20
Gimnastic
Valencia II
2
1
FIN
09.02.20
Costa Brava
Levante II
1
3
FIN
19.01.20
Cordoba
Villarrubia
1
1
FIN
21.12.19
San Fernando CD
Linense
0
1
FIN
23.11.19
Real Sociedad II
Osasuna II
3
1
FIN
09.11.19
Badajoz
Sanluqueño
0
0
FIN
03.11.19
Tudelano
Leioa
2
1
FIN
22.09.19
Mérida
Recreativo Huelva
0
1
FIN
01.09.19
Lleida Esportiu
La Nucía
0
2
FIN
12.05.19
Conquense
Castellon
1
1
FIN
21.04.19
Ebro
Espanyol II
1
1
FIN
31.03.19
Ibiza
Granada II
1
1
FIN
10.03.19
Talavera
Real Murcia
1
0
FIN
17.02.19
Badajoz
San Fernando CD
2
0
FIN
03.02.19
Hercules
Ebro
2
3
FIN
27.01.19
Izarra
Vitoria
1
1
FIN
06.01.19
Deportivo La Coruña II
Real Valladolid II
1
1
FIN
09.12.18
Las Palmas II
Rápido Bouzas
2
2
FIN
25.11.18
UD Melilla
Sevilla II
2
1
FIN
04.11.18
Salamanca UDS
Las Palmas II
2
0
FIN
14.10.18
Linense
Villanovense
1
1
FIN
22.09.18
Sevilla II
Talavera
0
0
FIN
29.04.18
Peralada
Ebro
1
2
FIN
08.04.18
Badajoz
FC Jumilla
2
0
FIN
18.03.18
Pontevedra
Ponferradina
2
2
FIN
25.02.18
Extremadura UD
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
FIN
10.02.18
Leioa
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
21.01.18
Mérida
Granada II
0
2
FIN
07.01.18
Linense
Badajoz
2
0
FIN
12.11.17
Peña Deportiva
Ontinyent CF
0
1
FIN
29.10.17
Tudelano
Real Unión
3
0
FIN
08.10.17
Recreativo Huelva
Extremadura UD
2
1
FIN
16.09.17
Las Palmas II
Córdoba II
0
1
FIN
28.05.17
Toledo
Atlético Baleares
1
2
FIN
14.05.17
UD Melilla
Mancha Real
1
2
FIN
23.04.17
Extremadura UD
Marbella
2
0
FIN
02.04.17
Boiro
Mutilvera
2
2
FIN
12.03.17
Sanluqueño
Lorca
0
1
FIN
26.02.17
Celta de Vigo II
Lealtad
2
1
FIN
28.01.17
Somozas
Cultural Leonesa
0
2
FIN
15.01.17
Coruxo
Osasuna II
1
0
FIN
11.12.16
UD Melilla
Córdoba II
2
1
FIN
13.11.16
San Fernando CD
Extremadura UD
1
3
FIN
29.10.16
Racing Ferrol
Real Valladolid II
1
2
FIN
09.10.16
Mérida
Real Jaen
1
0
FIN
25.09.16
Ebro
Lleida Esportiu
2
1
FIN
04.09.16
Extremadura UD
Linense
1
0
FIN