Antonio Jesús Rueda Fernandez (Antonio Rueda)
Ultimos jogos (como treinador)
Andorra : Primeira Divisão
10.03.24
Ordino
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
1
FIN
25.02.24
UE Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
FIN
18.02.24
Carroi
Ordino
0
2
FIN
11.02.24
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Ordino
2
0
FIN
03.02.24
Ordino
Atlètic Amèrica
1
0
FIN
27.01.24
Ordino
FC Santa Coloma
1
1
FIN
21.01.24
Ordino
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
1
FIN
17.12.23
Esperanca d'Andorra
Ordino
0
3
FIN
10.12.23
Ordino
Penya Encarnada
1
0
FIN
03.12.23
Pas de la Casa
Ordino
1
1
FIN
26.11.23
FC Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
Ordino
Pas de la Casa
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Atlètic Amèrica
Ordino
1
2
FIN
28.10.23
Ordino
Esperanca d'Andorra
4
0
FIN
22.10.23
Penya Encarnada
Ordino
2
1
FIN
08.10.23
Ordino
Carroi
4
0
FIN
24.09.23
Ordino
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
2
FIN
16.09.23
UE Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
FIN
Índia : Liga Indiana
10.12.22
Sudeva
Churchill Brothers
0
2
FIN
06.12.22
Churchill Brothers
Mohammedan
2
1
FIN
02.12.22
Churchill Brothers
Aizawl
1
1
FIN
28.11.22
Real Kashmir
Churchill Brothers
1
0
FIN
24.11.22
Kenkre
Churchill Brothers
1
1
FIN
20.11.22
Churchill Brothers
Sreenidi Deccan
2
3
FIN
15.11.22
Churchill Brothers
Rajasthan United
1
2
FIN
13.05.22
Churchill Brothers
Sreenidi Deccan
09.05.22
NEROCA
Churchill Brothers
1
3
FIN
06.05.22
Mohammedan
Churchill Brothers
2
0
FIN
03.05.22
Churchill Brothers
Punjab FC
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
Churchill Brothers
Gokulam
1
1
FIN
26.04.22
Churchill Brothers
Rajasthan United
2
1
FIN
18.04.22
Indian Arrows
Churchill Brothers
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Kenkre
Churchill Brothers
1
2
FIN
06.04.22
Real Kashmir
Churchill Brothers
0
1
FIN
01.04.22
NEROCA
Churchill Brothers
2
4
FIN
28.03.22
Sreenidi Deccan
Churchill Brothers
1
1
FIN
24.03.22
Churchill Brothers
Aizawl
2
1
FIN
21.03.22
Rajasthan United
Churchill Brothers
2
0
FIN
16.03.22
Mohammedan
Churchill Brothers
1
2
FIN
12.03.22
TRAU
Churchill Brothers
2
0
FIN
08.03.22
Churchill Brothers
Sudeva
0
1
FIN
04.03.22
Punjab FC
Churchill Brothers
2
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
10.01.21
Olivenza
Trujillo
0
0
FIN
20.12.20
Olivenza
Arroyo
3
0
FIN
08.12.20
Miajadas
Olivenza
1
4
FIN
05.12.20
Olivenza
Llerenense
1
1
FIN
29.11.20
Fuente Cantos
Olivenza
1
3
FIN
22.11.20
Olivenza
Diocesano
0
2
FIN
15.11.20
Cacereño
Olivenza
3
1
FIN
01.11.20
Jerez
Olivenza
2
0
FIN
25.10.20
Olivenza
Azuaga
2
2
FIN
18.10.20
Trujillo
Olivenza
1
1
FIN
06.03.20
Olivenza
CD Coria
1
4
FIN
01.03.20
Moralo
Olivenza
3
1
FIN
23.02.20
Olivenza
Cacereño
1
3
FIN
16.02.20
Miajadas
Olivenza
1
2
FIN
09.02.20
Olivenza
Azuaga
1
0
FIN
02.02.20
Extremadura UD II
Olivenza
2
0
FIN
26.01.20
Olivenza
Valdivia
4
1
FIN
19.01.20
Olivenza
Villanovense
2
0
FIN
12.01.20
Diocesano
Olivenza
0
4
FIN
04.01.20
Llerenense
Olivenza
0
1
FIN
21.12.19
Olivenza
Trujillo
1
0
FIN
15.12.19
Arroyo
Olivenza
1
3
FIN
01.12.19
Olivenza
Aceuchal
3
3
FIN
18.11.18
Mora
Socuéllamos
0
1
FIN
11.11.18
Mora
Manchego
0
0
FIN
04.11.18
Calvo Sotelo
Mora
3
1
FIN
28.10.18
Mora
Villarrubia
1
0
FIN
21.10.18
Madridejos
Mora
2
1
FIN
14.10.18
Mora
Villacañas
1
4
FIN
07.10.18
Azuqueca
Mora
0
0
FIN
30.09.18
Mora
Guadalajara
2
1
FIN
23.09.18
Atlético Ibañés
Mora
1
1
FIN
16.09.18
Mora
La Roda
1
2
FIN
09.09.18
Quintanar del Rey
Mora
1
1
FIN
02.09.18
Mora
Villarrobledo
2
1
FIN
26.08.18
Albacete II
Mora
1
0
FIN