Andrey Glot (A. Glot)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL
04.05.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
20.04.19
Orenburg
Rostov
3
0
FIN
06.04.19
Anzhi Makhachkala
Dinamo Moscou
1
1
FIN
29.03.19
Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
17.03.19
FK Armavir
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
02.03.19
Rubin Kazan
Terek Groznyi
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.02.19
Rostov
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
25.11.18
Spartak Moscou
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
14.11.18
Avangard Kursk
Khimki
4
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
09.11.18
Arsenal Tula
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
31.10.18
Lokomotiv Moscou
Yenisey
4
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
28.10.18
Terek Groznyi
Dinamo Moscou
0
0
FIN
19.10.18
Anzhi Makhachkala
CSKA Moscou
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
13.10.18
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
01.10.18
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.09.18
SKA Khabarovsk
Terek Groznyi
PEN
2
4
3
3
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
22.09.18
Rostov
Ufa
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
08.09.18
Zenit II
Khimki
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
02.09.18
Dinamo Moscou
Orenburg
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
26.08.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
12.08.18
Fakel
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
22.07.18
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Tambov
1
2
FIN
17.07.18
Sochi
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
13.05.18
Rostov
Ural
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
06.05.18
Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrado
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
30.04.18
Dinamo Moscou
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FIN
22.04.18
Lokomotiv Moscou
Ufa
0
0
FIN
14.04.18
Zenit St Petersburg
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
07.04.18
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
10.03.18
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Orenburg
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
04.03.18
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Tosno
0
1
FIN
09.12.17
Rubin Kazan
SKA Khabarovsk
3
1
FIN
24.11.17
Amkar Perm
Dinamo Moscou
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
12.11.17
Yenisey
FK Tambov
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
04.11.17
Terek Groznyi
Rostov
1
0
FIN
30.10.17
Ufa
Rubin Kazan
2
1
FIN
14.10.17
Ural
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
07.10.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
25.09.17
Amkar Perm
SKA Khabarovsk
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
20.09.17
Orenburg
Rubin Kazan
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
16.09.17
CSKA Moscou
Rostov
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
02.09.17
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Kuban Krasnodar
5
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
26.08.17
Rubin Kazan
FK Tosno
1
0
FIN
10.08.17
Terek Groznyi
Krasnodar
2
3
FIN
05.08.17
Lokomotiv Moscou
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
27.07.17
Estrela Vermelha
Sparta Praga
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
15.07.17
FK Tosno
Ufa
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
08.07.17
Khimki
Rotor Volgograd
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
21.05.17
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar
1
5
FIN
14.05.17
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
4
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
02.05.17
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscou
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
22.04.17
Lokomotiv Moscou
Amkar Perm
3
3
FIN
15.04.17
CSKA Moscou
Rostov
0
0
FIN
31.03.17
Anzhi Makhachkala
Ural
2
3
FIN
30.11.16
CSKA Moscou
Orenburg
2
0
FIN
21.11.16
Terek Groznyi
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
09.11.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Tambov
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
31.10.16
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
22.10.16
Ufa
Rostov
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
15.10.16
Sokol Saratov
Yenisey
0
3
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
01.10.16
Krylya Sovetov
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
26.09.16
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Tosno
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
17.09.16
Terek Groznyi
Amkar Perm
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
10.09.16
Tyumen
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
27.08.16
Tom Tomsk
CSKA Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.08.16
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
12.08.16
Zenit St Petersburg
Rostov
3
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
06.08.16
FK Kuban Krasnodar
SKA Khabarovsk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
31.07.16
Ural
Ufa
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
16.07.16
Fakel
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
11.07.16
FK Tosno
Khimki
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
16.05.16
Spartak Moscou
Terek Groznyi
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
10.05.16
Baltika Kaliningrado
Tom Tomsk
0
3
FIN
02.05.16
Fakel
FK Armavir
2
0
FIN
25.04.16
Baykal
KAMAZ
2
1
FIN
18.04.16
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FIN
11.04.16
Orenburg
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
03.04.16
Spartak Moskva II
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
04.12.15
Lokomotiv Moscou
Ural
2
2
FIN
28.11.15
Terek Groznyi
Zenit St Petersburg
4
1
FIN
22.11.15
FK Mordovia Saransk
Dinamo Moscou
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
15.11.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
Volgar Astrakhan
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
01.11.15
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscou
6
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
25.10.15
Tyumen
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
19.10.15
Rostov
FK Mordovia Saransk
3
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
11.10.15
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
02.10.15
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
23.09.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscou
0
7
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
18.09.15
Rostov
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
14.09.15
Baltika Kaliningrado
KAMAZ
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
07.09.15
Chertanovo
Avangard Kursk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
24.05.15
Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
16.05.15
Amkar Perm
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
10.05.15
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Tosno
0
2
FIN
03.05.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
2
0
FIN
25.04.15
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Tosno
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
19.04.15
Terek Groznyi
Dinamo Moscou
0
0
FIN
13.04.15
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
0
FIN
05.04.15
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Moscou
1
3
FIN