Andreas Stensrud (A. Stensrud)
Ultimos jogos
Noruega : Terceira Liga
14.06.24
Skeid
Grorud
2
2
FIN
08.06.24
Gjøvik-Lyn
Skeid
0
1
FIN
02.06.24
Skeid
Eidsvold
6
1
FIN
27.05.24
Vålerenga II
Skeid
1
3
FIN
12.05.24
Junkeren
Skeid
0
2
FIN
04.05.24
Skeid
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
2
FIN
27.04.24
Follo
Skeid
0
1
FIN
19.04.24
Skeid
Kjelsås
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Strindheim
Skeid
0
3
FIN
06.04.24
Skeid
Tromsdalen
2
2
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Liga
07.10.23
Skeid
Sandnes Ulf
3
0
FIN
01.09.23
Skeid
Åsane
1
3
FIN
23.08.23
Skeid
Ranheim
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Hødd
Skeid
2
0
FIN
13.08.23
Skeid
Raufoss
1
2
FIN
09.08.23
Start Kristiansand
Skeid
3
0
FIN
09.07.23
Åsane
Skeid
0
0
FIN
01.07.23
Skeid
Sogndal
2
4
FIN
07.05.23
Fredrikstad
Skeid
0
0
FIN
03.05.23
Skeid
Moss
2
2
FIN
22.04.23
Jerv
Skeid
3
2
FIN
16.04.23
Skeid
Hødd
1
1
FIN
Noruega : Taça NM
12.03.23
Skeid
Molde
1
3
FIN
Noruega : Terceira Liga
22.10.22
Frigg
Vålerenga II
4
0
FIN
15.10.22
Vålerenga II
Levanger
1
3
FIN
10.10.22
Alta
Vålerenga II
1
2
FIN
06.10.22
Vålerenga II
Bærum
4
0
FIN
03.10.22
Tromsdalen
Vålerenga II
0
0
FIN
19.09.22
Ullensaker / Kisa
Vålerenga II
3
0
FIN
12.09.22
Vålerenga II
Kjelsås
0
3
FIN
05.09.22
Gjøvik-Lyn
Vålerenga II
3
0
FIN
29.08.22
Vålerenga II
Hødd
0
7
FIN
22.08.22
Træff
Vålerenga II
6
2
FIN
15.08.22
Vålerenga II
Eidsvold
5
2
FIN
08.08.22
Asker
Vålerenga II
1
4
FIN
01.08.22
Vålerenga II
Brattvåg
1
2
FIN
25.07.22
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
2
0
FIN
18.07.22
Vålerenga II
Gjøvik-Lyn
5
1
FIN
27.06.22
Vålerenga II
Træff
1
5
FIN
20.06.22
Bærum
Vålerenga II
4
0
FIN
26.05.22
Vålerenga II
Tromsdalen
3
1
FIN
23.05.22
Vålerenga II
Ullensaker / Kisa
1
6
FIN
14.05.22
Eidsvold
Vålerenga II
2
0
FIN
09.05.22
Vålerenga II
Frigg
4
1
FIN
30.04.22
Hødd
Vålerenga II
3
0
FIN
25.04.22
Vålerenga II
Alta
7
2
FIN
19.04.22
Levanger
Vålerenga II
1
1
FIN
11.04.22
Vålerenga II
Asker
2
1
FIN
14.11.21
Vålerenga II
Moss
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Bærum
Vålerenga II
2
2
FIN
01.11.21
Vålerenga II
Alta
2
3
FIN
25.10.21
Hødd
Vålerenga II
7
1
FIN
18.10.21
Senja
Vålerenga II
1
0
FIN
04.10.21
Eidsvold
Vålerenga II
3
2
FIN
30.09.21
Vålerenga II
Tromsdalen
0
2
FIN
27.09.21
Vålerenga II
Florø
3
2
FIN
23.09.21
Fløya
Vålerenga II
1
1
FIN
20.09.21
Kvik Halden
Vålerenga II
5
1
FIN
13.09.21
Vålerenga II
Brattvåg
6
2
FIN
05.09.21
Kongsvinger
Vålerenga II
2
0
FIN
23.08.21
Vålerenga II
Kongsvinger
2
3
FIN
19.08.21
Tromsdalen
Vålerenga II
4
1
FIN
16.08.21
Vålerenga II
Eidsvold
0
1
FIN
03.08.21
Florø
Vålerenga II
1
2
FIN
28.07.21
Vålerenga II
Fløya
1
1
FIN
19.07.21
Asker
Vålerenga II
1
2
FIN
12.07.21
Vålerenga II
Senja
5
1
FIN
07.07.21
Alta
Vålerenga II
2
2
FIN
05.07.21
Vålerenga II
Kvik Halden
1
1
FIN
29.06.21
Vålerenga II
Hødd
1
3
FIN
26.06.21
Moss
Vålerenga II
2
5
FIN
21.06.21
Vålerenga II
Bærum
2
3
FIN