Anastasia Slonova (A. Slonova)
Ultimos jogos
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
15.10.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Atlético Madrid
0
3
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
11.10.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
07.10.15
Atlético Madrid
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
03.10.15
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
3
FIN
27.09.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
04.09.15
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
29.08.15
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
2
FIN
15.08.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Chertanovo
6
0
FIN
09.08.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda 2005 Perm
3
0
FIN
01.08.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
20.06.15
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
2
FIN
13.06.15
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
0
FIN
06.06.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Chertanovo
3
0
FIN
30.05.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda 2005 Perm
1
3
FIN
15.05.15
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
3
0
FIN
02.05.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
1
FIN
18.04.15
Zvezda 2005 Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
04.11.14
Zvezda 2005 Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
5
FIN
19.10.14
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
2
FIN
03.10.14
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
28.09.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda 2005 Perm
0
1
FIN
22.09.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
1
FIN
05.09.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
12.08.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
2
FIN
06.08.14
Zvezda 2005 Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
4
1
FIN
10.07.14
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
1
FIN
31.05.14
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
FIN
18.05.14
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
1
FIN
11.05.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
3
1
FIN
01.05.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda 2005 Perm
3
2
FIN
27.04.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
13.04.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
CSP Izmailovo
2
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
13.11.13
Birmingham City
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
5
2
FIN
09.11.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Birmingham City
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
04.11.13
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
FIN
24.10.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
20.10.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
4
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
16.10.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Thór / KA
4
1
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
13.10.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
09.10.13
Thór / KA
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
03.10.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
CSP Izmailovo
2
3
FIN
29.09.13
Zvezda 2005 Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
3
FIN
13.09.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda 2005 Perm
3
1
FIN
09.09.13
CSP Izmailovo
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
3
2
FIN
01.09.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
1
FIN
26.08.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
5
FIN
22.08.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
2
FIN
15.08.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
0
3
FIN
10.08.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
2
1
FIN
08.06.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda 2005 Perm
1
0
FIN
04.06.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
3
3
FIN
31.05.13
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
2
FIN
19.05.13
Zvezda 2005 Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
11.05.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
3
FIN
07.05.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
3
1
FIN
12.04.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda 2005 Perm
3
0
FIN
01.04.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
CSP Izmailovo
2
1
FIN
16.03.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
0
3
FIN
26.11.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
13.11.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
4
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
07.11.12
Lyon
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
04.11.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
31.10.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Lyon
0
9
FIN
04.10.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Stjarnan
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
01.10.12
CSP Izmailovo
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
3
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
26.09.12
Stjarnan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
06.09.12
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
3
FIN
30.08.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
5
0
FIN
23.08.12
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
09.11.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Energiya Voronezh
3
3
FIN
03.11.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
4
FIN
06.10.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Twente
1
0
FIN
28.09.11
Twente
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
09.09.11
Zvezda 2005 Perm
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
2
FIN
03.09.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
28.08.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Mordovochka Saransk
5
0
FIN
05.08.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
4
FIN
01.08.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
3
FIN
16.07.11
CSP Izmailovo
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
1
FIN
10.07.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Zvezda 2005 Perm
3
0
FIN
25.06.11
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
4
FIN
16.06.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Mordovochka Saransk
7
0
FIN
04.06.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
2
FIN
26.05.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
4
0
FIN
22.05.11
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
2
FIN
08.05.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
CSP Izmailovo
3
1
FIN
02.05.11
Zvezda 2005 Perm
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
4
FIN
25.04.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
0
FIN
19.04.11
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
4
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
10.11.10
Lyon
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
5
0
FIN
04.11.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Lyon
1
6
FIN
14.10.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Legenda Chernihiv
4
0
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
05.10.10
CSP Izmailovo
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
6
FIN
29.09.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
6
0
FIN
26.09.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
5
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
22.09.10
FK Legenda Chernihiv
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
19.09.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
5
0
FIN
11.09.10
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
3
FIN
29.08.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Energiya Voronezh
4
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
10.08.10
SU 1º Dezembro
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
4
FIN