Aleksey Kuvshinov (A. Kuvshinov)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
20.05.18
Sokol Saratov
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
0
FIN
16.05.18
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
1
3
FIN
11.05.18
Sokol Saratov
Rotor Volgograd II
2
0
FIN
28.04.18
Sokol Saratov
FK Ararat Moscou
1
1
FIN
21.04.18
Sokol Saratov
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
14.04.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FIN
07.04.18
Sokol Saratov
Saturn
0
3
FIN
11.11.17
Zorkiy
Sokol Saratov
5
1
FIN
04.11.17
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
27.10.17
Torpedo Moscou
Sokol Saratov
3
1
FIN
21.10.17
Sokol Saratov
Ryazan
0
3
FIN
14.10.17
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Sokol Saratov
2
2
FIN
07.10.17
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
2
1
FIN
30.09.17
Rotor Volgograd II
Sokol Saratov
0
4
FIN
23.09.17
Sokol Saratov
Strogino
3
2
FIN
16.09.17
FK Ararat Moscou
Sokol Saratov
4
0
FIN
09.09.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
01.09.17
Sokol Saratov
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FIN
27.08.17
Saturn
Sokol Saratov
4
3
FIN
Rússia : Taça
23.08.17
Sokol Saratov
Orenburg
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.08.17
Sokol Saratov
Zorkiy
1
1
FIN
11.08.17
Dinamo Bryansk
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
07.08.17
Sokol Saratov
Zenit Izhevsk
PEN
5
3
2
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
03.08.17
Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moscou
1
1
FIN
27.07.17
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
23.07.17
Lada Tolyatti
Sokol Saratov
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
19.07.17
Sokol Saratov
Zenit Penza
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
15.07.17
Sokol Saratov
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
12.04.17
Yenisey
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
2
FIN
08.04.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
01.04.17
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
0
FIN
26.03.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FIN
19.03.17
Fakel
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
01.03.17
Rubin Kazan
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
13.11.16
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
0
FIN
09.11.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Tambov
2
0
FIN
05.11.16
FK Tosno
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
0
FIN
30.10.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.10.16
Yenisey
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
PRO
2
3
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
17.08.16
FK Kuban Krasnodar
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
29.05.16
Tom Tomsk II
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FIN
25.05.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FIN
15.05.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Dinamo Barnaul
1
2
FIN
06.05.16
Chita
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
1
FIN
03.05.16
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
5
1
FIN
24.04.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
18.04.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Zenit II
2
0
FIN
11.04.16
Baykal
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
6
FIN
07.04.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Fakel
1
1
FIN
03.04.16
Spartak Moskva II
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
0
FIN
27.03.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
KAMAZ
0
0
FIN
20.03.16
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
1
FIN
15.11.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Tyumen
1
4
FIN
08.11.15
Yenisey
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
01.11.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
25.10.15
Orenburg
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
22.10.15
Tom Tomsk II
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
4
FIN
19.10.15
Irtysh Omsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
0
FIN
12.10.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Novokuznetsk
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
11.10.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Arsenal Tula
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.10.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Dinamo Barnaul
0
3
FIN
02.10.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
1
FIN
29.09.15
Sakhalin
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
4
0
FIN
22.09.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
0
FIN
09.09.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
1
4
FIN
30.08.15
Chita
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.08.15
Nosta
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
23.08.15
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
1
FIN
14.08.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
3
FIN
11.08.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Sakhalin
0
0
FIN
02.08.15
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
1
FIN
30.07.15
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
1
FIN
22.07.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Tom Tomsk II
2
2
FIN
19.07.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Irtysh Omsk
2
2
FIN
25.05.15
Tom Tomsk II
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
1
FIN
15.05.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Baykal
1
1
FIN
12.05.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
0
1
FIN
05.05.15
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
5
FIN
02.05.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
1
FIN
25.04.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FIN
22.04.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Novokuznetsk
0
3
FIN
23.10.14
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
4
2
FIN
20.10.14
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
0
FIN
13.10.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
1
FIN
10.10.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
1
FIN
03.10.14
Baykal
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
1
FIN
30.09.14
Chita
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FIN
23.09.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Tom Tomsk II
1
1
FIN
10.09.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Irtysh Omsk
1
2
FIN
31.08.14
Irtysh Omsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FIN
23.08.14
Tom Tomsk II
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
2
FIN
13.08.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Baykal
0
1
FIN
10.08.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
2
3
FIN
02.08.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
1
FIN
30.07.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
1
FIN
22.07.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Novokuznetsk
2
2
FIN
19.07.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Dinamo Barnaul
1
3
FIN
04.06.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FIN
01.06.14
Sakhalin
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FIN
25.05.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
0
1
FIN