Aleksey Gasilin (A. Gasilin)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : Taça
14.09.22
FK Amkal
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.11.21
Leningradets
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
1
FIN
25.10.21
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
19.10.21
Leningradets
Baltika BFU
2
0
FIN
04.10.21
Leningradets
Tver
6
1
FIN
30.09.21
Chita
Leningradets
2
2
FIN
26.09.21
Leningradets
Krasava Odintsovo
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
22.09.21
Leningradets
Krasnodar
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.09.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Leningradets
1
3
FIN
10.06.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Smolensk
4
1
FIN
04.06.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscou II
1
1
FIN
23.05.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FIN
18.05.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Rodina Moscou
3
3
FIN
11.05.21
Murom
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FIN
06.05.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Kazanka
0
0
FIN
06.04.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
0
0
FIN
01.04.21
Kolomna
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
29.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Chayka
2
1
FIN
25.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FIN
21.11.20
Veles
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
15.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
11.11.20
Akron
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
FIN
07.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Torpedo Moscou
3
2
FIN
01.11.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
28.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
2
1
FIN
24.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moskva II
2
0
FIN
17.10.20
Krylya Sovetov
Volgar Astrakhan
3
0
FIN
13.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
09.10.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FIN
04.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
3
1
FIN
27.09.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FIN
13.09.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Chertanovo
1
0
FIN
09.09.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
05.09.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
30.08.20
Orenburg
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.08.20
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
22.08.20
Chayka
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
12.08.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Veles
1
2
FIN
08.08.20
Baltika Kaliningrado
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.11.19
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FIN
02.11.19
Veles
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
26.10.19
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
12.10.19
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FIN
05.10.19
Kazanka
Zenit II
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
Zenit II
Leningradets
0
0
FIN
21.09.19
FK Olimp Khimki
Zenit II
2
5
FIN
14.09.19
Zenit II
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
10.09.19
Zenit II
Veles
3
3
FIN
06.09.19
Kolomna
Zenit II
0
1
FIN
30.08.19
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
10.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
03.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Yenisey
0
0
FIN
28.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
24.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Avangard Kursk
2
0
FIN
20.07.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
13.07.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Armavir
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Play-Offs 1/2
02.06.19
Tom Tomsk
Ufa
1
0
FIN
30.05.19
Ufa
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
25.05.19
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN
19.05.19
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FIN
11.05.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
04.05.19
Tom Tomsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
28.04.19
Sochi
Tom Tomsk
3
1
FIN
24.04.19
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
13.04.19
Chertanovo
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
07.04.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Tambov
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Tyumen
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FIN
24.03.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
0
FIN
10.03.19
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
03.03.19
FK Armavir
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
09.01.19
Penafiel
Academico Viseu
2
0
FIN
23.12.18
Academico Viseu
Paços Ferreira
0
4
FIN
16.12.18
Vitória Guimarães II
Academico Viseu
2
0
FIN
08.12.18
Academico Viseu
Cova Piedade
0
0
FIN
01.12.18
Varzim
Academico Viseu
0
0
FIN
18.11.18
Academico Viseu
Estoril
1
2
FIN
10.11.18
Academico Viseu
Mafra
1
0
FIN
04.11.18
Academica de Coimbra
Academico Viseu
0
1
FIN
27.10.18
Academico Viseu
Leixões
0
0
FIN
07.10.18
Sporting Braga II
Academico Viseu
2
0
FIN
23.09.18
Academico Viseu
Famalicão
3
4
FIN
01.09.18
Porto II
Academico Viseu
2
1
FIN
19.08.18
Academico Viseu
UD Oliveirense
3
1
FIN
12.08.18
Sporting Covilhã
Academico Viseu
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
13.05.18
Amkar Perm
Terek Groznyi
0
0
FIN
06.05.18
Ural
Amkar Perm
0
2
FIN
29.04.18
Amkar Perm
Spartak Moscou
0
2
FIN
22.04.18
FK Tosno
Amkar Perm
0
2
FIN
14.04.18
Amkar Perm
Rubin Kazan
0
3
FIN
07.04.18
SKA Khabarovsk
Amkar Perm
0
2
FIN
31.03.18
Amkar Perm
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
1
FIN
09.03.18
Amkar Perm
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FIN
03.03.18
Zenit St Petersburg
Amkar Perm
0
0
FIN
20.08.17
Amkar Perm
Zenit St Petersburg
0
1
FIN
13.08.17
Krasnodar
Amkar Perm
1
1
FIN
08.08.17
Amkar Perm
Ufa
0
0
FIN
05.08.17
Dinamo Moscou
Amkar Perm
3
0
FIN
30.07.17
Amkar Perm
Rostov
0
1
FIN