Aleksei Filimonov (A. Filimonov)
Ultimos jogos
Estónia : Segunda Liga
26.10.14
FCI Levadia II
FC Puuma
8
0
FIN
28.09.14
Tulevik Viljandi
FC Puuma
5
0
FIN
21.09.14
FC Puuma
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
6
FIN
17.09.14
Kuressaare
FC Puuma
3
0
FIN
31.08.14
Flora II
FC Puuma
7
0
FIN
24.08.14
FC Puuma
Kuressaare
2
3
FIN
20.08.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Puuma
3
0
FIN
17.08.14
FC Puuma
Tulevik Viljandi
0
0
FIN
11.08.14
Rakvere Tarvas
FC Puuma
1
2
FIN
Estónia : Primeira Liga
21.06.14
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Nõmme Kalju
1
3
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
15.06.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Flora II
0
0
FIN
11.06.14
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju II
1
2
FIN
24.05.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
6
FIN
21.05.14
Tulevik Viljandi
Nõmme Kalju II
2
1
FIN
18.05.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Nõmme Kalju II
1
1
FIN
14.05.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Rakvere Tarvas
2
2
FIN
11.05.14
FC Puuma
Nõmme Kalju II
1
1
FIN
27.04.14
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme Kalju II
2
0
FIN
20.04.14
Nõmme Kalju II
FC Puuma
5
0
FIN
13.04.14
Rakvere Tarvas
Nõmme Kalju II
0
1
FIN
06.04.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Tulevik Viljandi
4
1
FIN
30.03.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju II
1
1
FIN
23.03.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
15.03.14
Flora II
Nõmme Kalju II
4
1
FIN
09.03.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Vändra
3
1
FIN
10.11.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
FC Puuma
10
0
FIN
03.11.13
FC Puuma
Rakvere Tarvas
2
4
FIN
27.10.13
FC Puuma
Tartu SK 10
1
2
FIN
20.10.13
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
FC Puuma
1
0
FIN
06.10.13
FC Puuma
Flora II
2
1
FIN
02.10.13
FCI Levadia II
FC Puuma
6
0
FIN
27.09.13
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
2
FIN
22.09.13
Vändra
FC Puuma
6
0
FIN
18.09.13
FC Puuma
Tulevik Viljandi
1
0
FIN
15.09.13
Tulevik Viljandi
FC Puuma
4
0
FIN
Estónia : Taça
11.09.13
Tartu Welco
FC Puuma
3
4
FIN
Estónia : Segunda Liga
04.09.13
FC Puuma
Vändra
1
1
FIN
24.08.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
1
1
FIN
21.08.13
FC Puuma
FCI Levadia II
0
6
FIN
11.08.13
FC Puuma
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
2
1
FIN
02.08.13
Tartu SK 10
FC Puuma
2
1
FIN
27.07.13
Rakvere Tarvas
FC Puuma
2
0
FIN
21.07.13
FC Puuma
JK Tammeka Tartu II
2
1
FIN
12.07.13
FC Puuma
Tulevik Viljandi
1
1
FIN
05.07.13
Vändra
FC Puuma
1
1
FIN
19.06.13
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
5
1
FIN
16.06.13
FCI Levadia II
FC Puuma
5
1
FIN
09.06.13
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
2
1
FIN
01.06.13
FC Puuma
Flora II
0
0
FIN
26.05.13
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
FC Puuma
3
1
FIN
18.05.13
FC Puuma
Tartu SK 10
3
0
FIN
11.05.13
FC Puuma
Rakvere Tarvas
0
2
FIN
04.05.13
JK Tammeka Tartu II
FC Puuma
2
1
FIN
01.05.13
FC Puuma
JK Tammeka Tartu II
3
2
FIN
27.04.13
Rakvere Tarvas
FC Puuma
3
1
FIN
21.04.13
Tartu SK 10
FC Puuma
3
1
FIN
14.04.13
FC Puuma
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
0
3
FIN
07.04.13
Flora II
FC Puuma
4
1
FIN
31.03.13
FC Puuma
FCI Levadia II
1
3
FIN
23.03.13
Tulevik Viljandi
FC Puuma
1
0
FIN
10.03.13
FC Puuma
Vändra
1
2
FIN
04.11.12
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FC Puuma
4
3
FIN
28.10.12
FC Puuma
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
2
FIN
21.10.12
JK Tammeka Tartu II
FC Puuma
4
3
FIN
07.10.12
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
1
FIN
03.10.12
FCI Levadia II
FC Puuma
2
1
FIN
30.09.12
FC Puuma
FCI Tallinn
0
1
FIN
23.09.12
Tartu SK 10
FC Puuma
3
4
FIN
19.09.12
FC Puuma
Rakvere Tarvas
5
2
FIN
08.09.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
8
0
FIN
02.09.12
FC Puuma
Flora II
2
3
FIN
29.08.12
Rakvere Tarvas
FC Puuma
5
3
FIN
26.08.12
FC Puuma
Tartu SK 10
2
3
FIN
19.08.12
FCI Tallinn
FC Puuma
2
0
FIN
12.08.12
FC Puuma
FCI Levadia II
1
0
FIN
05.08.12
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
0
2
FIN
01.08.12
FC Puuma
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
FIN
15.07.12
FC Puuma
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
0
FIN
01.07.12
Flora II
FC Puuma
2
1
FIN
17.06.12
Tartu SK 10
FC Puuma
0
2
FIN
02.06.12
FC Puuma
FCI Tallinn
0
2
FIN
28.03.12
FCI Tallinn
FC Puuma
0
0
FIN
25.03.12
FC Puuma
Tartu SK 10
0
2
FIN
18.03.12
Rakvere Tarvas
FC Puuma
1
1
FIN
11.03.12
FC Puuma
Flora II
1
2
FIN
06.11.11
Tallinna Kalev
FC Puuma
3
2
FIN
30.10.11
FC Puuma
Flora II
2
3
FIN
26.10.11
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Puuma
4
1
FIN
02.10.11
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Puuma
1
1
FIN
28.09.11
FC Puuma
FCI Levadia II
2
5
FIN
25.09.11
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FC Puuma
1
1
FIN
14.09.11
FC Puuma
FC Warrior Valga
5
0
FIN
07.08.11
FC Puuma
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
2
FIN
31.07.11
FCI Tallinn
FC Puuma
2
0
FIN
24.07.11
FC Puuma
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
2
FIN
10.07.11
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
1
FIN
03.07.11
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
3
FIN
19.06.11
Legion
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
2
FIN
15.06.11
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
8
0
FIN
12.06.11
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FIN