Aleksandr Zhdanovich (A. Zhdanovich)
Ultimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
19.04.15
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Byaroza 2010
2
4
FIN
22.11.14
Volna
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
3
FIN
15.11.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
1
0
FIN
08.11.14
Slavia
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
3
FIN
01.11.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
25.10.14
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
0
FIN
18.10.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
11.10.14
Smolevichy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FIN
04.10.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Isloch
2
3
FIN
27.09.14
FC Minsk II
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FIN
20.09.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Vitebsk
1
2
FIN
14.09.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Byaroza 2010
4
0
FIN
06.09.14
Smorgon
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
30.08.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Granit
1
0
FIN
17.08.14
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
FIN
09.08.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
25.07.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Gomel
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
19.07.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna
0
3
FIN
12.07.14
Lida
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
1
FIN
05.07.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slavia
0
2
FIN
28.06.14
FK Gorodeya
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
1
FIN
21.06.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
1
FIN
15.06.14
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
11.06.14
Krumkachy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
07.06.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smolevichy
2
0
FIN
31.05.14
Isloch
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FIN
25.05.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Minsk II
1
0
FIN
17.05.14
Vitebsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FIN
11.05.14
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
3
FIN
07.05.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
04.05.14
Granit
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FIN
26.04.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
0
0
FIN
19.04.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
2
FIN
23.11.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
16.11.13
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FIN
09.11.13
FC Minsk II
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
3
FIN
02.11.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Vitebsk
0
2
FIN
27.10.13
Smolevichy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
6
FIN
23.10.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Polotsk
6
0
FIN
19.10.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK SKVICH Minsk
2
0
FIN
12.10.13
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
05.10.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
28.09.13
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FIN
21.09.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
15.09.13
Lida
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
0
FIN
11.09.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Granit
1
0
FIN
07.09.13
Isloch
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FIN
17.08.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna
2
2
FIN
03.08.13
Slutsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FIN
20.07.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Rechytsa-2014
0
1
FIN
13.07.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Minsk II
0
0
FIN
06.07.13
Vitebsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
5
2
FIN
29.06.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smolevichy
0
0
FIN
22.06.13
FK SKVICH Minsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FIN
16.06.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
1
0
FIN
08.06.13
FK Gorodeya
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
5
3
FIN
01.06.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Byaroza 2010
1
0
FIN
24.05.13
Smorgon
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
2
FIN
10.11.12
FK DSK Gomel
Slutsk
1
3
FIN
03.11.12
Slutsk
FK Rudensk
1
0
FIN
27.10.12
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
3
1
FIN
13.10.12
Polotsk
Slutsk
1
2
FIN
06.10.12
Slutsk
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
30.09.12
FK SKVICH Minsk
Slutsk
0
0
FIN
15.09.12
FK Rechytsa-2014
Slutsk
3
1
FIN
08.09.12
Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
FIN
01.09.12
Granit
Slutsk
4
1
FIN
18.08.12
Slutsk
Volna
1
1
FIN
11.08.12
Lida
Slutsk
0
1
FIN
28.07.12
Vitebsk
Slutsk
0
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
21.07.12
Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
14.07.12
Slutsk
FK DSK Gomel
6
0
FIN
08.07.12
FK Rudensk
Slutsk
0
8
FIN
04.07.12
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FIN
30.06.12
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slutsk
0
3
FIN
23.06.12
Slutsk
Polotsk
4
0
FIN
17.06.12
Smorgon
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
09.06.12
Slutsk
FK SKVICH Minsk
0
2
FIN
26.05.12
Slutsk
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
2
FIN
19.05.12
Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk
3
1
FIN
12.05.12
Slutsk
Granit
2
0
FIN
28.04.12
Volna
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
21.04.12
Slutsk
Lida
5
0
FIN
19.11.11
Slutsk
Polotsk
1
0
FIN
12.11.11
FK SKVICH Minsk
Slutsk
1
2
FIN
05.11.11
Slutsk
FK Klechesk Kletsk
4
2
FIN
29.10.11
Volna
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
22.10.11
Slutsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
7
3
FIN
15.10.11
Granit
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
08.10.11
FK DSK Gomel
Slutsk
0
0
FIN
01.10.11
Slutsk
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
0
FIN
24.09.11
FK BelCard Grodno
Slutsk
2
3
FIN
17.09.11
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FIN
10.09.11
FC Partizan Minsk
Slutsk
2
1
FIN
03.09.11
Slutsk
Smorgon
2
1
FIN
28.08.11
Baranovichi
Slutsk
0
0
FIN
20.08.11
Slutsk
FK Rudensk
1
1
FIN
13.08.11
Slavia
Slutsk
3
0
FIN
30.07.11
Polotsk
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
23.07.11
Slutsk
FK SKVICH Minsk
0
1
FIN