Aleksandr Vasilyev (A. Vasilyev)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
08.11.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
25.10.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
18.10.15
Avangard Kursk
Lokomotiv Liski
1
2
FIN
04.10.15
FK Tambov
Lokomotiv Liski
2
2
FIN
27.09.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Torpedo Moscou
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.09.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Dinamo Moscou
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
31.08.15
Metallurg Lipetsk
Lokomotiv Liski
0
0
FIN
24.08.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Arsenal Tula II
5
0
FIN
17.08.15
Dinamo Bryansk
Lokomotiv Liski
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
14.08.15
Dinamo Bryansk
Lokomotiv Liski
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
11.08.15
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
07.08.15
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Tambov
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
03.08.15
Kaluga
Lokomotiv Liski
1
1
FIN
28.07.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.07.15
Avangard Kursk
Lokomotiv Liski
0
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
20.07.15
Chertanovo
Lokomotiv Liski
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
16.07.15
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.05.15
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
2
FIN
10.11.14
Lokomotiv Liski
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
FIN
23.10.14
Avangard Kursk
Lokomotiv Liski
1
2
FIN
05.10.14
Lokomotiv Liski
Ryazan
1
3
FIN
08.08.14
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Vybor-Kurbatovo
1
1
FIN
02.08.14
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Lokomotiv Liski
0
1
FIN
25.07.14
Lokomotiv Liski
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
18.07.14
Kaluga
Lokomotiv Liski
0
1
FIN
12.07.14
Lokomotiv Liski
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FIN
08.05.14
Astrakhan
FK Taganrog
4
0
FIN
02.05.14
FK Taganrog
FK Vityaz Krymsk
1
1
FIN
26.04.14
Mashuk-KMV
FK Taganrog
1
0
FIN
20.04.14
FK Taganrog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
FIN
15.04.14
FK Armavir
FK Taganrog
1
0
FIN
10.04.14
FK Taganrog
Druzhba
0
0
FIN
12.11.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
FK Taganrog
0
3
FIN
07.11.13
FK Taganrog
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
0
2
FIN
01.11.13
FK Taganrog
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
FIN
26.10.13
Cherno Novorosisk
FK Taganrog
5
0
FIN
20.10.13
FK Taganrog
Krasnodar II
3
0
FIN
15.10.13
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Taganrog
1
3
FIN
10.10.13
FK Taganrog
Biolog
2
0
FIN
05.10.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Taganrog
2
0
FIN
24.09.13
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
FK Taganrog
3
2
FIN
19.09.13
FK Taganrog
Astrakhan
1
2
FIN
14.09.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK Taganrog
1
1
FIN
09.09.13
FK Taganrog
Mashuk-KMV
2
0
FIN
04.09.13
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Taganrog
2
0
FIN
28.08.13
FK Taganrog
FK Armavir
0
1
FIN
22.08.13
Druzhba
FK Taganrog
0
1
FIN
09.08.13
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
FK Taganrog
1
1
FIN
04.08.13
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Taganrog
3
0
FIN
30.07.13
FK Taganrog
Cherno Novorosisk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.07.13
FK Taganrog
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
22.07.13
Krasnodar II
FK Taganrog
0
0
FIN
17.07.13
FK Taganrog
FK Terek Grozny II
4
0
FIN
31.05.13
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Vologda
3
2
FIN
28.05.13
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
20.05.13
Znamya Truda
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
1
FIN
17.05.13
FK Piter St. Petersburg
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
3
0
FIN
11.05.13
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Lokomotiv-2
0
3
FIN
08.05.13
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
3
FIN
02.05.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
1
FIN
23.04.13
FK Volga Tver
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
2
FIN
20.04.13
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
0
FIN
24.10.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Rus St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
21.10.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Pskov 747
2
3
FIN
14.10.12
Tekstilshchik
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
0
FIN
11.10.12
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
0
FIN
03.10.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FIN
30.09.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
2
FIN
21.09.12
FK Rus St. Petersburg
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
0
FIN
18.09.12
Pskov 747
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
0
FIN
10.09.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Volga Tver
1
1
FIN
07.09.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FIN
27.08.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Sever Murmansk
1
0
FIN
17.08.12
Lokomotiv-2
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
1
FIN
14.08.12
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
0
FIN
06.08.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
03.08.12
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Piter St. Petersburg
1
1
FIN
26.07.12
FK Vologda
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
0
FIN
23.07.12
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
1
FIN
04.06.12
Sochi
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FIN
01.06.12
Sochi
FK Dinamo Kostroma
3
0
FIN
04.05.12
Sochi
Pskov 747
3
0
FIN
29.10.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
23.10.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Metallurg-Oskol
1
2
FIN
17.10.11
Sokol Saratov
FK Vityaz Podolsk
0
1
FIN
11.10.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
05.10.11
Ryazan
FK Vityaz Podolsk
0
2
FIN
29.09.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Gubkin
0
2
FIN
22.09.11
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
0
FIN
04.09.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
1
FIN
29.08.11
Orel
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
4
FIN
23.08.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
17.08.11
FK Spartak Tambov
FK Vityaz Podolsk
3
2
FIN
11.08.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Zenit Penza
2
0
FIN
05.08.11
Avangard Kursk
FK Vityaz Podolsk
4
0
FIN
20.07.11
Metallurg-Oskol
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
1
FIN
13.07.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Sokol Saratov
1
3
FIN
08.07.11
FK Gubkin
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
3
FIN
Rússia : Taça
04.07.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Khimki
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
29.06.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Lokomotiv Liski
1
1
FIN